Logo
Register Now!
Forgot Your Password?
Username:
Password:
Login
Home
Registration
My Bets
Cashier
Affiliate
Contact
Help
Sport Category
Soccer (601)
Ice Hockey (6)
Handball (8)
Basketball (27)
Tennis (122)
Volleyball (12)
Leagues
Argentina - Liga Profesional
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Argentina - Torneo Federal
Australia - NPL ACT
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
Australia - NPL NSW
Australia - NPL Victoria
Australia - Victoria Premier League
Austria - OFB Cup
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
Bhutan - Premier League
Bolivia - Division Profesional
Brazil - Alagoano U20
Brazil - Baiano 2
Brazil - Brasileiro A3 (ladies)
Brazil - Carioca 2
Brazil - Carioca C
Brazil - Carioca U20
Brazil - Catarinense 2
Brazil - Catarinense U20
Brazil - Cearense U20
Brazil - Copa Espirito Santo
Brazil - Copa Paulista
Brazil - Gaucho 2
Brazil - Goiano 2
Brazil - Matogrossense U20
Brazil - Mineiro U20
Brazil - Paranaense 2
Brazil - Paranaense U20
Brazil - Paulista B
Brazil - Paulista U20
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
Brazil - Pernambucano U20
Brazil - Piauiense U20
Brazil - Serie C
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
Canada - Canadian Premier League
Chile - Primera B
Chile - Primera Division
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
Chile - Segunda Division
China - Super League
China - Super League (ladies)
Club Friendly
Colombia - Primera A
Colombia - Primera B
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Czech Rep. - Chance Liga
Czech Rep. - MOL Cup
Denmark - SuperLiga
Dominican Republic - LDF
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
Egypt - Premier League
El Salvador - Primera Division
Estonia - Esiliiga B
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Euro U19
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
Finland - Veikkausliiga
Finland - Ykkonen
Friendly International
Georgia - Georgian Cup
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germany - Regionalliga North
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungary - NB III
Hungary - NB III
Hungary - NB III
Hungary - NB III
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
Iceland - Besta deild karla
Iceland - Division 2
India - Durand Cup
Ireland - Division 1
Ireland - National League (ladies)
Ireland - Premier Division
Israel - Toto Cup
Japan - J3 League
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Latvia - 1. Liga
Latvia - Virsliga
Lithuania - A Lyga
Macao - Elite League
Malawi - Super League
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
Myanmar - National League
New Zealand - Chatham Cup
North & Central America - CFU Club Shield
North & Central America - CONCACAF Championship U20
North & Central America - Leagues Cup
Norway - Division 2 - Group 2
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Division 3
Norway - Eliteserien
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Panama - LPF
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
Paraguay - Primera Division
Peru - Liga (ladies)
Peru - Liga 1
Poland - Division 1
Poland - Division 2
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Romania - Liga 1
Russia - FNL
Russia - Premier League
Russia - Supreme Division (ladies)
Scotland - League Cup
Serbia - Super Liga
Singapore - Premier League
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
Slovakia - Nike liga
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
Slovenia - Prva Liga
South Korea - K League 1
South Korea - K League 2
South Korea - K3 League
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sweden - Superettan
Switzerland - Challenge League
Switzerland - Super League
Uruguay - Primera Division
Uruguay - Segunda Division
USA - MLS Next Pro
USA - USL Championship
USA - USL League One
Vietnam - National League (ladies)
World - COTIF Tournament
World - NWSL x Liga MX (ladies) Summer Cup
World - Olympic Games
World - Olympic Games (ladies)
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
All events for today
All events for tomorrow
We Accept
Soccer
Available bets
3way
Double chance
Asian handicap
Under/Over
Bets on Soccer - 1x2
Finland - Ykkonen
07-27-2024
16:00
5.41
KuPS Akatemia
4.4
Draw
1.5
KPV Kokkola
+43
Switzerland - Super League
07-27-2024
16:00
2.6
Grasshoppers
3.62
Draw
2.54
Luzern
+44
16:00
2.55
Sion
3.62
Draw
2.59
Lausanne
+42
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
16:00
3.78
Caldas (Por)
3.44
Draw
1.85
Mafra (Por)
+41
16:00
1.93
Sanjoanense (Por)
3.32
Draw
3.61
Beira Mar (Por)
+40
16:00
2.08
Clermont (Fra)
3.62
Draw
3.41
Annecy (Fra)
+41
16:00
1.46
Marseille (Fra)
4.65
Draw
6.6
Pau FC (Fra)
+3
16:00
3.5
Heist (Bel)
3.78
Draw
1.83
Lierse K. (Bel)
+46
16:00
1.84
PSV (Ned)
3.94
Draw
3.94
Valencia (Esp)
+45
16:00
2.49
RFC Liege (Bel)
3.55
Draw
2.36
Maastricht (Ned)
+44
16:00
2.12
FC Cartagena SAD (Esp)
3.4
Draw
2.94
Al Ettifaq (Sau)
+37
16:00
1.28
Atletico CP (Por)
4.75
Draw
9.55
FC Barreirense (Por)
+3
16:00
4.98
Lusitania FC (Por)
4.33
Draw
1.49
Boavista (Por)
+41
16:00
1.61
Le Mans (Fra)
4.1
Draw
5.35
Saint-Pryve (Fra)
+38
16:00
4.16
Os Belenenses (Por)
3.54
Draw
1.75
Torreense (Por)
+37
16:00
1.66
AS Roma (Ita)
4.2
Draw
4.75
Toulouse (Fra)
+42
Austria - OFB Cup
07-27-2024
16:00
5.19
Schwaz
4.3
Draw
1.53
Bregenz
+43
16:00
26
SV Wildon
10.7
Draw
1.06
BW Linz
+3
16:00
3.12
Hohenems
4
Draw
1.97
Oedt
+3
16:00
13.9
ASK Klagenfurt
7.8
Draw
1.14
Sportunion Mauer
+3
Iceland - Division 2
07-27-2024
16:00
1.39
Volsungur
4.95
Draw
5.71
Reynir
+3
Romania - Liga 1
07-27-2024
16:00
1.95
Poli Iasi
3.34
Draw
3.95
Gloria Buzau
+36
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
07-27-2024
16:00
4.29
Munchberg
4.15
Draw
1.61
Bayern Hof
+3
Czech Rep. - MOL Cup
07-27-2024
16:00
2.49
Zdar na Sazavou
3.6
Draw
2.34
Blansko
+45
Georgia - Georgian Cup
07-27-2024
16:00
4.81
Loco. Tbilisi
3.74
Draw
1.61
Telavi
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
07-27-2024
16:00
1.11
CSKA Sofia
8.5
Draw
22
Hebar
+31
Norway - Eliteserien
07-27-2024
16:00
1.95
Fredrikstad
3.73
Draw
3.75
Rosenborg
+42
Latvia - 1. Liga
07-27-2024
16:00
9.2
Marupe
5.5
Draw
1.24
Riga FC 2
+3
Ireland - National League (ladies)
07-27-2024
16:00
4.3
Treaty Utd W
3.98
Draw
1.64
Wexford W
+3
Chile - Segunda Division
07-27-2024
16:00
1.81
Deportes Rengo
3.46
Draw
3.92
Trasandino
+36
Slovakia - Nike liga
07-27-2024
16:00
3.06
Podbrezova
3.82
Draw
2.1
Zilina
+46
16:00
1.91
Skalica
3.42
Draw
4.03
Michalovce
+36
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
07-27-2024
16:00
2.71
Antofagasta W
3.74
Draw
2.17
Cobresal W
+3
Austria - OFB Cup
07-27-2024
16:15
36
Kremser
12
Draw
1.04
Sturm Graz
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
07-27-2024
16:15
3.02
Beerschot VA
3.47
Draw
2.34
Leuven
+40
Chile - Primera Division
07-27-2024
16:30
3.03
Copiapo
3.34
Draw
2.3
Coquimbo
+41
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
16:30
1.63
Amarante (Por)
3.8
Draw
4.55
Os Sandinenses (Por)
+39
16:30
17
Lumezzane (Ita)
7.5
Draw
1.17
Brescia (Ita)
+36
Austria - OFB Cup
07-27-2024
16:30
18
SV Donau
8.4
Draw
1.11
ASK Voitsberg
+44
Chile - Primera B
07-27-2024
16:30
2.1
San Felipe
3.26
Draw
3.38
San Luis
+40
Russia - FNL
07-27-2024
16:30
3.25
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
3.22
Draw
2.24
Ural
+3
Russia - Premier League
07-27-2024
17:00
2.23
Fakel Voronezh
3.33
Draw
3.74
Akron Togliatti
+3
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
17:00
1.3
Gorica (Cro)
4.9
Draw
8.15
Rudes (Cro)
+40
17:00
2.89
D. Zagreb (Cro)
3.54
Draw
2.36
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
+3
17:00
1.42
Varzim (Por)
4.3
Draw
6.25
AD Marco 09 (Por)
+41
17:00
1.62
Ponferradina (Esp)
3.55
Draw
5.06
Tudelano (Esp)
+38
17:00
4.87
Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
3.6
Draw
1.63
Dep. Fabril (Esp)
+36
17:00
2.53
Eldense (Esp)
3.08
Draw
3.02
R. Oviedo (Esp)
+37
17:00
1.59
Huesca (Esp)
3.96
Draw
5.86
Osasuna B (Esp)
+36
17:00
2.99
Ath Bilbao B (Esp)
3.25
Draw
2.2
Sestao (Esp)
+41
17:00
3.18
Oliveirense (Por)
3.44
Draw
2.04
FC Porto B (Por)
+42
Austria - OFB Cup
07-27-2024
17:00
5.25
Weindorf St. Anna
4.7
Draw
1.48
Admira
+46
17:00
4.91
Leobendorf
4.35
Draw
1.55
St. Polten
+46
World - Olympic Games
07-27-2024
17:00
2.51
Israel Ol.
3.7
Draw
2.67
Paraguay Ol.
+42
17:00
7.4
New Zealand Ol.
4.65
Draw
1.45
USA Ol.
+43
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
07-27-2024
17:00
1.81
Slavia Mozyr
3.82
Draw
4.25
Maxline
+3
World - COTIF Tournament
07-27-2024
17:00
3.02
Saudi Arabia U20
3.3
Draw
2.27
Elche U20
+3
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
07-27-2024
17:00
1.22
Dunav Ruse
5.3
Draw
11.4
Nesebar
+36
17:00
1.59
Etar
3.58
Draw
5.31
Minyor Pernik
+5
17:00
2
Lovech
2.94
Draw
3.9
Spartak Pleven
+3
17:00
1.45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3.7
Draw
7.22
Strumska Slava
+3
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
17:30
1.6
Lokeren-Temse (Bel)
3.75
Draw
4.5
Gent B (Bel)
+45
17:30
2.22
Alaves (Esp)
3.36
Draw
3.29
Levante (Esp)
+37
17:30
3.42
Malaga (Esp)
3.38
Draw
2.16
Almeria (Esp)
+37
17:30
4.95
Real Avila (Esp)
3.72
Draw
1.6
Unionistas (Esp)
+38
17:30
1.55
Inter (Ita)
4.65
Draw
5.25
Las Palmas (Esp)
+47
17:30
6.1
Tarazona (Esp)
3.92
Draw
1.58
Zaragoza (Esp)
+38
Austria - OFB Cup
07-27-2024
17:30
8.6
ASV Siegendorf
5.7
Draw
1.27
Floridsdorfer AC
+45
Poland - Division 1
07-27-2024
17:35
2.89
Warta Poznan
3.3
Draw
2.33
Wisla Plock
+42
Brazil - Carioca 2
07-27-2024
17:45
1.93
Goncalense
3.08
Draw
3.95
Audax RJ
+3
Brazil - Carioca U20
07-27-2024
17:45
1.21
Volta Redonda U20
5.75
Draw
10.8
Boavista U20
+3
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
18:00
2.47
Portimonense (Por)
3.35
Draw
2.48
Benfica B (Por)
+3
18:00
3.03
Sabadell (Esp)
3.28
Draw
2.17
Gimnastic (Esp)
+3
18:00
1.44
Dep. La Coruna (Esp)
4.55
Draw
7.3
Pontevedra (Esp)
+39
18:00
2.66
Vizela (Por)
3.35
Draw
2.31
Pacos Ferreira (Por)
+40
18:00
1.51
Sibenik (Cro)
4
Draw
5.41
GOSK Gabela (Bih)
+39
18:00
1.79
Merida AD (Esp)
3.52
Draw
3.94
Betis B (Esp)
+39
18:00
2.02
Valladolid (Esp)
3.5
Draw
3.7
Burgos CF (Esp)
+39
18:00
5.8
Ourense CF (Esp)
3.94
Draw
1.6
Ferrol (Esp)
+36
Serbia - Super Liga
07-27-2024
18:00
1.71
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3.64
Draw
4.59
Napredak
+36
18:00
1.05
Crvena zvezda
11.2
Draw
27
Mladost
+3
18:00
5.92
Jedinstvo U.
4.2
Draw
1.49
Partizan
+40
Sweden - Allsvenskan
07-27-2024
18:00
3.49
Halmstad
3.5
Draw
2.09
Varnamo
+34
Argentina - Primera Nacional
07-27-2024
18:00
2.98
Aldosivi
2.84
Draw
2.56
Colon Santa Fe
+33
18:00
3.1
Arsenal Sarandi
2.75
Draw
2.55
Quilmes
+33
18:00
2.65
Brown Adrogue
2.76
Draw
2.89
Chaco For Ever
+31
18:00
2.36
Chacarita Juniors
2.71
Draw
3.5
CA Estudiantes
+33
18:00
2.48
Nueva Chicago
2.76
Draw
3.2
Deportivo Madryn
+33
18:00
2.15
Tristan Suarez
2.74
Draw
4.02
Club A. Guemes
+33
Argentina - Torneo Federal
07-27-2024
18:00
2.73
Crucero del Norte
2.71
Draw
2.69
Independiente Chivilcoy
+34
Uruguay - Segunda Division
07-27-2024
18:00
2.07
Plaza Colonia
3.2
Draw
3.32
Oriental
+35
18:00
2.46
La Luz
2.89
Draw
2.82
Colon
+35
Argentina - Liga Profesional
07-27-2024
18:00
2.9
Ind. Rivadavia
2.8
Draw
2.85
Independiente
+31
Peru - Liga 1
07-27-2024
18:00
1.39
Sporting Cristal
5.04
Draw
8.2
Cienciano
+41
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
07-27-2024
18:00
2.23
UAI Urquiza
2.94
Draw
3.45
San Martin Burzaco
+35
18:00
2.64
Sportivo Italiano
2.71
Draw
2.96
Laferrere
+33
18:00
1.68
Argentino de Quilmes
3.28
Draw
5.63
Villa Dalmine
+32
18:00
1.66
Flandria
3.29
Draw
5.84
Sacachispas
+39
18:00
1.9
Deportivo Armenio
3
Draw
4.57
Fenix
+33
18:00
2.45
Villa San Carlos
2.76
Draw
3.25
Dep. Merlo
+31
Argentina - Primera C - Clausura
07-27-2024
18:00
3.29
Mercedes
2.96
Draw
2.2
Argentino de Rosario
+31
18:00
2.28
Puerto Nuevo
3.1
Draw
2.99
Atlas
+36
18:00
1.97
El Porvenir
3.06
Draw
3.81
Yupanqui
+32
18:00
3.22
Deportivo Muniz
3.28
Draw
2.08
Real Pilar
+37
18:00
1.3
General Lamadrid
4.6
Draw
9.35
Deportivo Paraguayo
+37
Brazil - Copa Paulista
07-27-2024
18:00
1.67
Sao Bento
3.4
Draw
5.04
Bragantino II
+3
18:00
2.3
Monte Azul
3.1
Draw
2.95
Botafogo SP B
+37
18:00
2.15
Rio Branco SP
3.13
Draw
3.21
Capivariano
+37
18:00
3.4
Rio Claro
3.13
Draw
2.07
Piracicaba
+35
18:00
1.84
Taquaritinga
2.99
Draw
4.59
Sao-Carlense
+35
18:00
4.13
Oeste
2.98
Draw
1.93
Portuguesa
+35
Brazil - Catarinense U20
07-27-2024
18:00
3.04
Hercilio Luz U20
3.45
Draw
2.09
Barra FC U20
+3
Brazil - Mineiro U20
07-27-2024
18:00
1.05
Betim U20
9.6
Draw
26
Santarritense U20
+3
18:00
7.43
Inter de Minas U20
4.9
Draw
1.32
Cruzeiro U20
+3
Brazil - Cearense U20
07-27-2024
18:00
2.12
Juventus CE U20
3.6
Draw
2.85
Santa Cruz CE U20
+3
Brazil - Alagoano U20
07-27-2024
18:00
5.3
Zumbi U20
4.3
Draw
1.48
CRB U20
+3
Brazil - Baiano 2
07-27-2024
18:00
2.2
Grapiuna
3.05
Draw
3.19
Colo C.
+3
Brazil - Paulista U20
07-27-2024
18:00
1.06
Sao Paulo U20
9.1
Draw
24
Uniao Sao Joao U20
+3
18:00
3.56
Sertaozinho U20
3.56
Draw
1.87
Oeste U20
+3
18:00
3.64
Velo Clube U20
3.38
Draw
1.9
RB Bragantino U20
+3
18:00
1.08
Santos U20
7.8
Draw
22
Uniao Suzano U20
+3
Brazil - Paulista B
07-27-2024
18:00
1.82
Flamengo SP
3.25
Draw
4
Tupa
+3
18:00
4.39
Manthiqueira
3.64
Draw
1.69
Paulista
+3
18:00
2.61
Colorado Caieiras
2.95
Draw
2.6
AEA Aracatuba
+3
18:00
1.92
Tanabi
3.22
Draw
3.77
Maua
+3
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
07-27-2024
18:00
1.02
Academica Vitoria
15
Draw
35
Centro Limoeirense
+3
18:00
2.5
Ibis Sport Club
3.3
Draw
2.4
Vera Cruz
+3
Brazil - Copa Espirito Santo
07-27-2024
18:00
2.39
Vitoria ES
3.2
Draw
2.66
Porto Vitoria
+3
Brazil - Paranaense U20
07-27-2024
18:00
3.4
Patriotas U20
3.4
Draw
1.97
Coritiba U20
+3
Czech Rep. - Chance Liga
07-27-2024
18:00
1.07
Slavia Prague
10.7
Draw
26
Ceske Budejovice
+44
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
18:00
2.13
Jacuipense
2.98
Draw
3.43
Iguatu
+33
Poland - Ekstraklasa
07-27-2024
18:15
3.1
Widzew Lodz
3.42
Draw
2.22
Lech Poznan
+43
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
18:15
1.73
Galatasaray (Tur)
4.25
Draw
4.18
Parma (Ita)
+45
Slovenia - Prva Liga
07-27-2024
18:15
2.36
Domzale
3.24
Draw
2.89
Mura
+40
Switzerland - Super League
07-27-2024
18:30
2.46
Basel
3.54
Draw
2.74
Lugano
+42
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
18:30
1.25
Verona (Ita)
6.45
Draw
10.5
FeralpiSalo (Ita)
+42
18:30
1.8
Sporting CP (Por)
3.98
Draw
4.1
Ath Bilbao (Esp)
+45
Ireland - Division 1
07-27-2024
18:30
4.64
Longford
3.74
Draw
1.68
UC Dublin
+38
Slovakia - Nike liga
07-27-2024
18:30
4.92
Komarno
4.1
Draw
1.62
Slovan Bratislava
+40
Ireland - National League (ladies)
07-27-2024
18:35
4.32
Peamount W
3.28
Draw
1.79
Athlone WFC W
+3
Ireland - Premier Division
07-27-2024
18:45
3.24
Sligo Rovers
3.18
Draw
2.34
Galway
+37
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
07-27-2024
18:45
1.45
Anderlecht
4.74
Draw
6.8
St. Truiden
+43
Chile - Primera Division
07-27-2024
19:00
1.74
U. Espanola
4.1
Draw
4.06
Cobresal
+47
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
19:00
1.66
Avellino (Ita)
3.58
Draw
4.66
Crotone (Ita)
+39
World - Olympic Games
07-27-2024
19:00
1.3
France Ol.
5.75
Draw
10.5
Guinea Ol.
+41
19:00
1.7
Japan Ol.
4.05
Draw
4.9
Mali Ol.
+40
Romania - Liga 1
07-27-2024
19:00
1.86
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
3.62
Draw
3.98
Din. Bucuresti
+39
Chile - Primera B
07-27-2024
19:00
2.29
CD Santa Cruz
3.3
Draw
2.95
Curico Unido
+43
World - COTIF Tournament
07-27-2024
19:00
6.4
Villarreal U20
4.41
Draw
1.45
Uruguay U20
+3
Bolivia - Division Profesional
07-27-2024
19:00
3.95
Santa Cruz
3.76
Draw
1.79
Oriente Petrolero
+42
Argentina - Primera Nacional
07-27-2024
19:00
1.89
CA Mitre
2.88
Draw
4.97
Almirante Brown
+31
Argentina - Torneo Federal
07-27-2024
19:00
1.91
Defensores Belgrano VR
3.04
Draw
4.12
Sol de America
+32
Chile - Segunda Division
07-27-2024
19:00
2.58
Osorno
3.32
Draw
2.39
General Velasquez
+41
Brazil - Paranaense 2
07-27-2024
19:00
2.16
Rio Branco PR
2.99
Draw
3.35
Parana
+3
Brazil - Cearense U20
07-27-2024
19:00
1.82
Iguatu U20
3.6
Draw
3.67
Icasa U20
+3
Brazil - Pernambucano 2
07-27-2024
19:00
1.51
Ipojuca
3.9
Draw
5.45
Cabense
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
19:00
2.72
Novo Hamburgo
2.96
Draw
2.49
Maringa FC
+36
19:00
2.89
Real Noroeste
3.1
Draw
2.34
Brasiliense
+37
19:00
4.05
Tocantinopolis
3.34
Draw
1.82
Manauara
+38
Paraguay - Primera Division
07-27-2024
20:00
2.15
Ameliano
3.25
Draw
3.37
Tacuary
+36
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
20:00
1.93
Chelsea (Eng)
4.2
Draw
3.39
Celtic (Sco)
+48
Colombia - Primera B
07-27-2024
20:00
2.7
Orsomarso
3.06
Draw
2.58
Inter Palmira
+39
Brazil - Serie C
07-27-2024
20:00
1.84
Figueirense
3.2
Draw
4.17
Remo
+35
20:00
2.26
Sampaio Correa
2.96
Draw
3.16
Nautico
+36
Argentina - Liga Profesional
07-27-2024
20:00
2.37
San Lorenzo
2.82
Draw
3.64
Newells Old Boys
+33
Argentina - Primera B - Clausura
07-27-2024
20:00
1.6
Colegiales
3.44
Draw
6.15
Acassuso
+33
North & Central America - CFU Club Shield
07-27-2024
20:00
1.03
Metropolitan FA (Pur)
11.2
Draw
28
SWA Sharks (Tca)
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
20:00
1.91
Mirassol
3.08
Draw
4.63
Operario
+33
20:00
1.89
Princesa do Solimoes
3.28
Draw
3.81
AE Altos
+3
20:00
1.67
Coritiba
3.55
Draw
5.41
Chapecoense-SC
+37
Peru - Liga 1
07-27-2024
20:15
1.54
ADT Tarma
4.41
Draw
6.05
Los Chankas
+43
Peru - Liga (ladies)
07-27-2024
20:15
1.06
Alianza Lima W
12
Draw
32
FBC Melgar W
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
07-27-2024
20:30
2.1
Wanderers
3.31
Draw
3.43
Maldonado
+37
20:30
1.8
Penarol
3.49
Draw
4.42
Defensor Sp.
+38
Colombia - Primera B
07-27-2024
20:30
1.7
Quindio
3.45
Draw
4.99
Tigres
+3
Chile - Primera Division (ladies)
07-27-2024
20:30
1.05
U. De Chile W
9.5
Draw
24
U. Catolica W
+3
Honduras - Liga Nacional
07-27-2024
21:00
1.34
Marathon
4.6
Draw
7.55
Victoria
+3
World - COTIF Tournament
07-27-2024
21:00
3.42
Valencia U20
3.2
Draw
2.12
Argentina U20
+3
Colombia - Primera A
07-27-2024
21:00
3
Once Caldas
2.88
Draw
2.6
Atl. Nacional
+37
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
21:00
1.65
Sport Recife
3.7
Draw
5.31
Ponte Preta
+34
21:00
1.93
Agua Santa
3.13
Draw
3.87
Brasil de Pelotas
+3
21:00
2.34
Mixto
2.88
Draw
3.11
Portuguesa RJ
+35
21:00
2.05
America RN
3.06
Draw
3.55
Retro
+35
21:00
2.26
Manaus
3.13
Draw
3
Maranhao
+3
Chile - Primera Division
07-27-2024
21:30
1.56
Colo Colo
4.1
Draw
5.57
O’Higgins
+41
Chile - Primera B
07-27-2024
21:30
3.88
Deportes Temuco
3.4
Draw
1.9
Magallanes
+38
El Salvador - Primera Division
07-27-2024
21:30
1.72
Luis Angel Firpo
3.65
Draw
4.16
Platense Municipal
+7
Bolivia - Division Profesional
07-27-2024
21:30
1.57
The Strongest
4.15
Draw
5
Aurora
+39
Chile - Segunda Division
07-27-2024
21:30
3.94
Concon National
3.45
Draw
1.81
D. Concepcion
+38
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
07-27-2024
21:30
7.27
Santa Elena Sumpa
4.7
Draw
1.37
Imbabura
+39
North & Central America - CFU Club Shield
07-27-2024
21:30
1.82
Atletico Pantoja (Dom)
3.72
Draw
3.59
Defence Force (Tri)
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
21:30
2.32
Avenida
2.94
Draw
3.08
Inter de Limeira
+33
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
22:00
2.06
Manchester City (Eng)
3.9
Draw
3.25
AC Milan (Ita)
+49
Colombia - Primera B
07-27-2024
22:00
2.66
Barranquilla
3.14
Draw
2.56
Cucuta
+39
Dominican Republic - LDF
07-27-2024
22:00
1.95
Moca
3.3
Draw
3.56
Atlantico
+3
Argentina - Liga Profesional
07-27-2024
22:00
2.43
Rosario Central
2.91
Draw
3.38
Huracan
+33
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
22:00
2.22
Juventude
3.26
Draw
3.4
Criciuma
+31
22:00
1.41
Palmeiras
4.6
Draw
8
Vitoria
+32
Argentina - Primera Nacional
07-27-2024
22:10
1.98
Deportivo Moron
2.99
Draw
4.18
Atl. Rafaela
+33
Paraguay - Primera Division
07-27-2024
22:30
1.83
Sp. Luqueno
3.41
Draw
4.37
Sol de America
+36
Brazil - Serie C
07-27-2024
22:30
2.32
Ferroviario
2.95
Draw
3.06
CSA
+38
22:30
2.53
Tombense
2.99
Draw
2.65
Athletic Club
+39
Uruguay - Segunda Division
07-27-2024
22:30
2.24
Tacuarembo
2.98
Draw
3.19
Cerrito
+34
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
23:00
3.07
Wolves (Eng)
3.8
Draw
2.16
West Ham (Eng)
+45
Panama - LPF
07-27-2024
23:00
2.19
UMECIT
3.13
Draw
3.14
Deportivo Universitario
+3
USA - USL Championship
07-27-2024
23:00
2.74
Detroit
3.14
Draw
2.49
Sacramento Republic
+39
23:00
3.22
Miami FC
3.78
Draw
1.99
Oakland Roots
+45
23:00
1.7
Pittsburgh
3.68
Draw
4.59
Loudoun
+39
USA - USL League One
07-27-2024
23:00
2.46
Lexington
3.4
Draw
2.46
Richmond Kickers
+40
23:00
1.92
Greenville
3.35
Draw
3.6
One Knoxville
+37
Canada - Canadian Premier League
07-27-2024
23:00
1.93
Forge
3.38
Draw
3.54
HFX Wanderers
+40
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
07-27-2024
23:00
2.02
Tlaxcala
3.44
Draw
3.42
Atletico La Paz
+42
USA - MLS Next Pro
07-27-2024
23:00
1.69
Chattanooga
4
Draw
3.95
Orlando City B
+46
World - NWSL x Liga MX (ladies) Summer Cup
07-27-2024
23:00
1.74
Orlando Pride W
3.9
Draw
3.84
Monterrey W
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
07-27-2024
23:00
2.1
Bahia
3.38
Draw
3.59
Internacional
+31
North & Central America - CONCACAF Championship U20
07-27-2024
23:06
1.61
Guatemala U20
4.25
Draw
4.82
Haiti U20
+7
Colombia - Primera A
07-27-2024
23:10
1.76
Santa Fe
3.34
Draw
5.09
La Equidad
+34
Club Friendly
07-27-2024
23:30
2.09
Vancouver Whitecaps (Can)
3.98
Draw
3.11
Wrexham (Wal)
+3
USA - USL Championship
07-27-2024
23:30
1.7
Birmingham
3.72
Draw
4.54
Orange County SC
+39
23:30
1.97
Rhode Island
3.62
Draw
3.4
North Carolina
+45
23:30
1.84
Tampa Bay
3.6
Draw
3.89
Charleston
+42
USA - MLS Next Pro
07-27-2024
23:30
3.02
Carolina Core
3.58
Draw
2.06
New York City II
+46
Costa Rica - Primera Division
07-28-2024
00:00
2.7
Zeledon
3.1
Draw
2.6
Sporting San Jose
+3
Club Friendly
07-28-2024
00:00
2.11
Arsenal (Eng)
4.05
Draw
3.02
Manchester Utd (Eng)
+50
00:00
5.05
Columbus Crew (Usa)
4.7
Draw
1.56
Aston Villa (Eng)
+3
El Salvador - Primera Division
07-28-2024
00:00
1.49
Alianza FC
3.9
Draw
5.94
Municipal Limeno
+7
Bolivia - Division Profesional
07-28-2024
00:00
1.64
Wilstermann
3.66
Draw
5.17
Royal Pari
+36
USA - USL Championship
07-28-2024
00:00
1.3
Louisville City
5.25
Draw
8.4
Monterey Bay
+43
USA - USL League One
07-28-2024
00:00
2.49
Forward Madison
3.24
Draw
2.52
Northern Colorado
+39
00:00
1.36
Union Omaha
4.75
Draw
6.65
Chattanooga Red Wolves
+43
Chile - Segunda Division
07-28-2024
00:00
2.12
Provincial Ovalle
3.02
Draw
3.41
Arturo Fernandez Vial
+33
USA - MLS Next Pro
07-28-2024
00:00
1.84
Huntsville
3.94
Draw
3.35
Atlanta United 2
+49
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
07-28-2024
00:00
2.84
Cuniburo
3.08
Draw
2.45
Macara
+36
North & Central America - Leagues Cup
07-28-2024
00:00
1.89
Houston Dynamo
3.82
Draw
3.85
Atlas
+43
00:00
1.85
New England Revolution
3.9
Draw
3.92
Mazatlan FC
+43
00:00
1.71
New York Red Bulls
4.05
Draw
4.58
Toronto FC
+41
00:00
2.04
Philadelphia Union
3.76
Draw
3.39
Charlotte
+44
00:00
5.1
Puebla
4.45
Draw
1.59
Inter Miami
+43
Brazil - Brasileiro A3 (ladies)
07-28-2024
00:00
1.26
Vasco W
5
Draw
9.8
Paysandu PA W
+3
North & Central America - CFU Club Shield
07-28-2024
00:00
8.25
Racing Club Aruba (Aru)
5.3
Draw
1.27
Arnett Gardens (Jam)
+3
Bet Slip
Slip is empty
Click on odd to add bet to slip