Logo
Register Now!
Forgot Your Password?
Username:
Password:
Login
Home
Registration
My Bets
Cashier
Affiliate
Contact
Help
Sport Category
Soccer (1082)
Ice Hockey (54)
Handball (26)
Basketball (113)
Tennis (103)
Volleyball (38)
Leagues
Africa - CAF Champions league
Albania - Superliga
Algeria - Algeria Cup
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Argentina - Reserve League
Argentina - Torneo Federal
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
Australia - A-League (ladies)
Australia - League A
Australia - NPL NSW
Australia - NPL South Australian
Australia - NPL Western Australia
Austria - 2. Liga
Austria - Bundesliga
Austria - Burgenland
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Austria - Regionalliga East
Austria - Salzburg
Austria - Steiermark
Austria - Tirol
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Bangladesh - Premier League
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
Belgium - National Division 1
Belgium - Pro League U21
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
Bolivia - Division Profesional
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
Botswana - Premier League
Brazil - Amapaense
Brazil - Amazonense
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
Brazil - Carioca
Brazil - Catarinense
Brazil - Cearense
Brazil - Gaucho
Brazil - Mineiro
Brazil - Paraense
Brazil - Paulista
Brazil - Paulista A3
Brazil - Pernambucano
Brazil - Potiguar
Brazil - Roraimense
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
Cameroon - Elite Two
Chile - Primera B
Chile - Primera Division
Chile - Segunda Division
China - Super League
Club Friendly
Colombia - Primera A
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Croatia - 1. HNL (ladies)
Croatia - Druga NL
Croatia - HNL
Croatia - Prva NL
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
Czech Rep. - CFL
Czech Rep. - Division A
Czech Rep. - Division B
Czech Rep. - Division C
Czech Rep. - Division D
Czech Rep. - Division E
Czech Rep. - Division F
Czech Rep. - FNL
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
Czech Rep. - Jihomoravsky KP
Czech Rep. - MOL Cup
Czech Rep. - MSFL
Czech Rep. - U19 League
Denmark - 1st Division
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
Ecuador - Liga Pro
Ecuador - Serie B
England - Championship
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
England - League One
England - League Two
England - National League
England - National League North
England - National League South
England - NPL Premier Division
England - Premier League
England - Professional Development League
England - Southern League Central Division
England - Southern League South Division
England - Women’s Super League
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Ethiopia - Premier League
Europe - Champions League (ladies)
France - Division 1 (ladies)
France - Ligue 1
France - Ligue 2
France - National
France - National 2 - Group A
France - National 2 - Group B
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
Germany - DFB Pokal (ladies)
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germany - Regionalliga North
Greece - Super League
Greece - Super League 2
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
Iceland - League Cup (ladies)
India - I-League 2
India - ISL
India I-League
Indonesia - Liga 1
Ireland - Division 1
Ireland - Premier Division
Israel - Leumit League
Israel - Liga Alef North
Israel - Liga Alef South
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
Italy - Primavera 1
Italy - Primavera 2
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Japan - J1 League
Japan - J2 League
Japan - WE League (ladies)
Jordan - Premier League
Kuwait - Premier League
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
Latvia - Virsliga
Lebanon - Premier League
Lithuania - A Lyga
Lithuania - I Lyga
Macao - Elite League
Mauritania - Ligue 1
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
Mexico - Liga MX
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
Mexico - Liga MX U23
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Netherlands - Eredivisie (ladies)
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
Northern Ireland - NIFL Championship
Paraguay - Primera Division
Peru - Liga 1
Poland - Central Youth League
Poland - Division 1
Poland - Division 2
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Poland - III Liga
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
Portugal - Liga 3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
Qatar - QSL
Romania - Liga 1
Romania - Liga 2
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Russia - FNL
Russia - Premier League
Russia - Youth League
Rwanda - Premier League
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
Scotland - Championship
Scotland - Highland League
Scotland - League One
Scotland - League Two
Scotland - Lowland League
Scotland - Premiership
Serbia - Prva Liga
Serbia - Super Liga
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
Slovakia - 3. Liga
Slovakia - Nike liga
Slovenia - 2. SNL
Slovenia - 3. SNL
Slovenia - Prva Liga
South Africa - Premier League
South Korea - K League 1
South Korea - K League 2
South Korea - K3 League
Spain - LaLiga
Spain - LaLiga2
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
Sweden - Superettan
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Switzerland - Challenge League
Switzerland - Super League
Thailand - Thai League 1
Uganda - Premier League
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Ukraine - Premier League
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
Uruguay - Primera Division
USA - Major League Soccer
USA - MLS Next Pro
USA - NWSL (ladies)
USA - USL Championship
USA - USL League One
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
Vietnam - V.League 2
Wales - Cymru North
Wales - Cymru Premier
Wales - Cymru South
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
All events for today
All events for tomorrow
We Accept
Soccer
Available bets
3way
Double chance
Asian handicap
Under/Over
Bets on Soccer - 1x2
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-28-2024
19:00
1.98
Al Ain
3.18
Draw
3.61
Al Jandal
+37
19:00
1.63
Al Orubah
3.68
Draw
4.76
Jeddah
+41
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
03-28-2024
19:00
1.07
ETSV Hamburg
9.3
Draw
19.5
Tornesch
+3
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03-28-2024
19:00
1.62
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4.25
Draw
4.09
Baumholder
+3
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
03-28-2024
19:00
3.77
Germania Teveren
3.9
Draw
1.74
Freialdenhoven
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group B
03-28-2024
19:00
1.67
Pro Palazzolo
3.4
Draw
4.92
Real Calepina
+34
Bolivia - Division Profesional
03-28-2024
19:00
3.46
GV San Jose
3.75
Draw
1.91
Always Ready
+45
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-28-2024
19:00
1.34
Ironi Baka
4.45
Draw
7.95
Tayibe
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03-28-2024
19:00
2.18
Burriana
2.98
Draw
3.31
Rayo Ibense
+7
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 15
03-28-2024
19:00
2.43
Cirbonero
2.97
Draw
2.79
Cortes
+3
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
03-28-2024
19:15
3.27
Sarraz-Ecleplens
3.64
Draw
1.94
Echallens
+43
Jordan - Premier League
03-28-2024
19:30
2.48
Moghayer Al Sarhan
2.92
Draw
2.77
Aqaba
+34
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
03-28-2024
19:30
3.37
Meyrin
3.58
Draw
1.92
Lausanne II
+42
Italy - Serie C
03-28-2024
19:30
1.93
Carrarese
3.24
Draw
3.71
Perugia
+35
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-28-2024
19:30
2.64
Reus FCR
3.06
Draw
2.49
L Hospitalet
+7
Italy - Serie C
03-28-2024
19:45
1.4
Padova
4.05
Draw
7.37
Pergolettese
+34
19:45
3.7
Fermana
3.28
Draw
1.92
Rimini
+34
19:45
3.2
Vis Pesaro
2.85
Draw
2.31
Lucchese
+34
19:45
2.55
Gubbio
2.77
Draw
2.83
Torres
+34
19:45
1.54
Catania
3.76
Draw
5.5
Giugliano
+37
Brazil - Amazonense
03-28-2024
19:45
1.24
Manaus
5.35
Draw
9.7
Operario Esporte Clube
+3
Europe - Champions League (ladies)
03-28-2024
20:00
1.23
PSG W
6.3
Draw
9.2
Hacken W
+49
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
03-28-2024
20:00
1.6
Municipal
3.74
Draw
4.91
Coban Imperial
+3
England - Southern League South Division
03-28-2024
20:00
1.44
Walton & Hersham
4.55
Draw
5.5
Harrow
+46
Peru - Liga 1
03-28-2024
20:00
1.6
Deportivo Garcilaso
4.1
Draw
5
Comerciantes Unidos
+41
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12
03-28-2024
20:00
1.63
CD Marino
3.64
Draw
4.81
Atl. Victoria
+5
Argentina - Reserve League
03-28-2024
20:00
5.06
Ind. Rivadavia 2
3.55
Draw
1.62
River Plate 2
+3
Chile - Primera Division
03-28-2024
21:00
2.88
A. Italiano
3.3
Draw
2.41
Coquimbo
+40
Ecuador - Serie B
03-28-2024
21:30
1.71
Chacaritas
3.32
Draw
4.77
Manta
+36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
03-28-2024
21:45
1.34
Guastatoya
4.55
Draw
7.65
Coatepeque
+3
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
03-28-2024
22:00
2.5
Kawkab Marrakech
2.9
Draw
2.76
Hassania Agadir
+38
22:00
1.88
Maghreb Fez
3.15
Draw
4.05
IR Tanger
+36
Chile - Segunda Division
03-28-2024
22:00
2.1
Arturo Fernandez Vial
3.14
Draw
3.31
Trasandino
+38
USA - MLS Next Pro
03-28-2024
22:00
5.56
Cincinnati 2
4.7
Draw
1.42
New York Red Bulls 2
+47
Mauritania - Ligue 1
03-28-2024
22:30
2.11
Ksar
3.15
Draw
3.28
Entou
+3
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-28-2024
23:00
2.01
Rosario Central
3.18
Draw
3.95
Barracas Central
+36
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
03-28-2024
23:00
1.86
Belgrano W
3.42
Draw
3.76
Gimnasia L.P. W
+7
USA - MLS Next Pro
03-28-2024
23:00
1.88
Chicago Fire II
3.92
Draw
3.23
Philadelphia Union II
+46
Brazil - Paraense
03-28-2024
23:00
3.92
Tuna Luso
3.32
Draw
1.85
Remo
+36
Brazil - Amapaense
03-28-2024
23:00
21
Sao Paulo AP
10.6
Draw
1.05
Trem
+3
Chile - Primera Division
03-28-2024
23:30
2.07
O’Higgins
3.74
Draw
3.43
Deportes Iquique
+45
USA - USL League One
03-28-2024
23:30
2.13
Charlotte Independ.
3.52
Draw
2.92
Spokane Velocity
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
03-28-2024
23:30
1.42
Crown Legacy
4.85
Draw
5.39
Atlanta United 2
+48
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-28-2024
23:30
1.8
Dep. Tachira
3.3
Draw
4.6
Metropolitanos
+3
Brazil - Mineiro
03-28-2024
23:30
1.59
Athletic Club
3.94
Draw
5.11
Pouso Alegre
+41
Bolivia - Division Profesional
03-29-2024
00:00
1.9
Blooming
3.54
Draw
3.71
Aurora
+43
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-29-2024
00:00
1.3
LDU Quito
5.27
Draw
9.1
Imbabura
+41
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-29-2024
00:00
2.29
Instituto
3.04
Draw
3.35
Argentinos Jrs
+35
USA - MLS Next Pro
03-29-2024
00:00
2.36
Houston Dynamo 2
3.58
Draw
2.48
Austin FC II
+46
Mauritania - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
00:30
3.12
Garde Nationale
3.43
Draw
2.18
Nouakchott King’s
+3
00:30
3.71
ASAC Concorde
2.99
Draw
2.03
Chemal
+3
Brazil - Paulista
03-29-2024
00:35
1.3
Palmeiras
4.85
Draw
9.65
Novorizontino
+37
Peru - Liga 1
03-29-2024
01:00
1.22
Alianza Lima
6.09
Draw
11.7
Los Chankas
+40
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-29-2024
01:05
2.32
Atl. Morelia
3.1
Draw
3.09
Venados
+39
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
03:00
1.27
Monterrey W
5.25
Draw
8.45
Club Tijuana W
+42
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-29-2024
03:05
6.18
Dorados de Sinaloa
3.92
Draw
1.51
Atlante
+39
Australia - A-League (ladies)
03-29-2024
06:00
4.29
Adelaide W
4.3
Draw
1.59
Newcastle W
+47
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
08:00
6.15
Ural U19
5.1
Draw
1.39
CSKA Moscow U19
+3
Australia - League A
03-29-2024
08:45
1.89
Adelaide United
4.2
Draw
3.51
Western United
+52
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
09:00
1.82
Olympie Brezova
4
Draw
3.31
Hrebec
+3
Czech Rep. - U19 League
03-29-2024
09:00
1.8
Liberec U19
4.05
Draw
3.42
Zlin U19
+3
Bangladesh - Premier League
03-29-2024
09:15
1.75
Sheikh Jamal
3.64
Draw
4
Sheikh Russel
+3
09:15
4.5
Chittagong Abahani
3.74
Draw
1.65
Bangladesh Police
+3
09:15
1.85
Mohammedan
3.42
Draw
3.78
Fortis
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
09:15
2.53
Admira Prague
3.52
Draw
2.34
Vltavin
+42
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
09:15
1.41
Ujezd Prague
4.5
Draw
5.73
Steti
+3
09:15
1.85
Meteor Prague
4
Draw
3.17
Slany
+3
09:15
3.67
Neratovice
4.2
Draw
1.69
Chomutov
+3
Czech Rep. - Jihomoravsky KP
03-29-2024
09:15
1.21
Kurim
6
Draw
9.35
SK Krumvir
+3
Czech Rep. - Division F
03-29-2024
09:15
2.4
Vratimov
4
Draw
2.25
Havirov
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
09:30
6.35
Slovan Bratislava B
4.45
Draw
1.4
Presov
+41
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
09:30
1.59
Ceske Budejovice B
4.1
Draw
4.49
Kraluv Dvur
+45
09:30
2.32
Kolin
3.65
Draw
2.65
Jablonec B
+3
Czech Rep. - Division E
03-29-2024
09:30
1.41
Slavicin
4.5
Draw
5.73
Batov
+3
Czech Rep. - Division C
03-29-2024
09:30
3.57
Spoje Prague
4
Draw
1.75
Velke Hamry
+3
09:30
1.62
Dobrovice
4
Draw
4.27
Caslav
+3
Kyrgyzstan - Premier Liga
03-29-2024
09:30
1.69
Abdish-Ata
3.7
Draw
4.34
Alay Osh
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
10:00
21
Nizhny Novgorod U19
7.8
Draw
1.11
FK Rostov U19
+3
10:00
1.48
Dynamo Moscow U19
4.4
Draw
5.71
Fakel Voronezh U19
+3
Czech Rep. - Division D
03-29-2024
10:00
2.15
Zdirec n. D.
4
Draw
2.5
Velka Bites
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
10:00
1.34
FSC Mariupol
4.4
Draw
8.15
Prykarpattya
+3
Japan - J1 League
03-29-2024
10:00
2.62
Verdy
3.26
Draw
2.79
Kyoto
+39
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
10:00
1.79
Ironi Modiin
3.28
Draw
4.32
Nordia Jerusalem
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
10:30
1.57
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3.75
Draw
5.07
Kremin
+3
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
03-29-2024
10:30
2.94
Leixoes U23
3.46
Draw
2.14
Academico Viseu U23
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03-29-2024
10:30
1.98
Castellonense
3.18
Draw
3.61
Castellon B
+3
India - I-League 2
03-29-2024
10:30
5.2
Kenkre
4
Draw
1.51
Bengaluru Utd
+3
10:30
1.6
SC Bengaluru
3.8
Draw
4.8
United SC
+3
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
10:35
3.58
Ironi Nesher
3.5
Draw
1.85
H. Raanana
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
10:45
2.46
UE Tona
3.06
Draw
2.68
Castelldefels
+3
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
10:45
2.41
M. Ironi Ashdod
3
Draw
2.79
Maccabi Yavne
+3
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
11:00
1.45
Ekenas (Fin)
4.9
Draw
6.25
KaPa (Fin)
+3
11:00
3.44
PEPO (Fin)
4.15
Draw
1.77
JIPPO (Fin)
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
11:00
3.18
Trebisov
3.45
Draw
2.03
Petrzalka
+41
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
2.39
Jagiellonia II
3.42
Draw
2.53
Skierniewice
+3
11:00
1.77
Pogon Szczecin II
3.9
Draw
3.63
Blekitni Stargard
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
1.23
Karpaty Lviv
5.3
Draw
10.3
Viktoria
+3
Poland - Central Youth League
03-29-2024
11:00
2.28
Cracovia U19
3.92
Draw
2.42
Arka Gdynia U19
+3
Ukraine - Druha Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
4.27
Chaika
3.65
Draw
1.69
Zvyagel
+3
Macao - Elite League
03-29-2024
11:00
1.5
Gala
4.65
Draw
4.67
University of Macau
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
11:00
2.64
Os Belenenses
3.13
Draw
2.7
Feirense
+39
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
11:00
2.29
Hapoel Kaukab
3.22
Draw
2.86
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
+3
11:00
2.11
M. Nazareth
3.14
Draw
3.3
M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
11:00
2.18
Vilafranca
3.13
Draw
3.18
Grama
+3
11:00
3.52
Prat
3.22
Draw
1.99
Olot
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
03-29-2024
11:00
2.18
Tres Cantos
3.1
Draw
3.18
Parla
+7
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 13
03-29-2024
11:00
1.43
Deportiva Minera
4.1
Draw
6.52
UCAM Murcia B
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03-29-2024
11:00
4.71
Fuente de Cantos
3.52
Draw
1.67
Azuaga
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
03-29-2024
11:00
3.34
Casalarreina
3.4
Draw
1.99
Alfaro
+3
Slovakia - 3. Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
2
Raca
3.45
Draw
3.26
Podkonice
+3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
03-29-2024
11:00
2.29
SC Farense U19
3.16
Draw
2.91
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
+3
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
03-29-2024
11:00
5.2
Zaqatala
4
Draw
1.51
MOIK Baku
+3
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
11:15
3.82
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
3.16
Draw
1.93
MS Tira
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03-29-2024
11:30
2.23
Olivenza
3.08
Draw
3.1
Jaraiz
+3
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
11:30
2.49
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3.28
Draw
2.5
Hapoel Herzliya
+3
11:30
1.82
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
3.28
Draw
4.12
H. Marmorek
+3
China - Super League
03-29-2024
11:35
2.59
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
3.13
Draw
2.94
Cangzhou
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03-29-2024
12:00
3.27
IFK Karlshamn
3.78
Draw
1.9
IFK Hassleholm
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
12:00
1.64
Lunds
4
Draw
4.63
Rosengard
+3
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
03-29-2024
12:00
2.26
Hertha Berlin II
3.48
Draw
2.73
Lokomotive Leipzig
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
03-29-2024
12:00
1.68
Viggbyholms
4.1
Draw
3.9
Osteraker IFK
+7
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
12:00
1.14
Chertanovo M. U19
7.6
Draw
14.8
FK Orenburg U19
+3
12:00
2.21
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
3.42
Draw
2.99
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
03-29-2024
12:00
3.2
BTS Neustadt
4.25
Draw
1.82
Geestemunde
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
12:00
3.27
Gornik Zabrze II
3.56
Draw
1.96
Kluczbork
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
12:00
2.06
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3.18
Draw
3.78
Etar
+5
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12
03-29-2024
12:00
1.37
Las Palmas B
4.5
Draw
6.73
Villa Santa Brigida
+3
Croatia - 1. HNL (ladies)
03-29-2024
12:00
1.59
Hajduk Split W
5
Draw
3.65
Dinamo Maksimir W
+3
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
03-29-2024
12:00
2.8
Imisli FK
2.8
Draw
2.5
Shamakhi
+3
Lebanon - Premier League
03-29-2024
12:15
2.43
Tadamon
2.95
Draw
2.81
Tripoli
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
12:30
4.8
Bristol City
3.86
Draw
1.71
Leicester
+40
Estonia - Meistriliiga
03-29-2024
12:30
5.16
Kuressaare
3.9
Draw
1.59
Tallinna Kalev
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
03-29-2024
12:30
3.57
Gabala
3.88
Draw
1.79
Neftci Baku
+3
Wales - Cymru Premier
03-29-2024
12:30
3.42
Barry
3.6
Draw
1.97
Penybont
+3
12:30
2.99
Pontypridd
3.24
Draw
2.3
Haverfordwest
+3
12:30
1.54
Connahs Q.
4.33
Draw
5.05
Newtown
+3
12:30
2.41
Colwyn Bay
3.46
Draw
2.62
Aberystwyth
+3
Cameroon - Elite Two
03-29-2024
12:30
3.69
Dragon de Yaounde
3.5
Draw
1.82
Eding Sport
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
03-29-2024
12:45
3.98
Cibalia
3.45
Draw
1.8
Zrinski Osjecko
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
13:00
3.41
Millwall
3.15
Draw
2.28
West Brom
+37
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03-29-2024
13:00
1.5
Astrio
4.3
Draw
5.09
Tord
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03-29-2024
13:00
2.94
Gauthiod
3.46
Draw
2.14
Vanersborgs FK
+7
13:00
2.05
Saffle SK
3.45
Draw
2.75
Stenungsunds
+7
13:00
1.46
Ahlafors IF
4.3
Draw
5.57
Lidkoping
+7
13:00
1.59
Herrestads AIF
3.75
Draw
4.83
Kumla
+7
13:00
2.83
Forward
3.38
Draw
2.24
Grebbestad
+7
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
1.74
Cukaricki
3.54
Draw
4.55
Novi Pazar
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-29-2024
13:00
1.43
Vasalund
4.5
Draw
6.37
Karlbergs
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
13:00
2
Torns
3.58
Draw
3.34
Torslanda
+41
Israel - Leumit League
03-29-2024
13:00
3.77
Hap. Ramat Gan
3.28
Draw
1.9
Ironi Tiberias
+3
13:00
1.5
Kiryat Shmona
3.8
Draw
6
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
+3
13:00
2.36
Hapoel Afula
3.14
Draw
2.74
H. Ironi Rishon
+3
13:00
2.43
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3.14
Draw
2.65
Nes Tziona
+3
13:00
2.3
Nof Hagalil
3.4
Draw
2.65
Bnei Yehuda
+3
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.6
Highlanders
3.28
Draw
5.98
Simba Bhora
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
03-29-2024
13:00
2.21
Enkopings SK
3.5
Draw
2.79
Gute
+7
Czech Rep. - Division A
03-29-2024
13:00
1.34
Marianske Lazne
5
Draw
6.24
Cesky Krumlov
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-29-2024
13:00
2.36
B93 W
3.52
Draw
2.51
Aalborg W
+3
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
13:00
1.97
Cesky Brod
4
Draw
2.92
Ostrov
+3
Uganda - Premier League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.8
Airtel Kitara
3.22
Draw
4.37
BUL
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
19.5
Solec Kujawski
11
Draw
1.06
Swit Skolwin
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
03-29-2024
13:00
3.61
Adama City
3.02
Draw
2.05
St. George
+3
England - Professional Development League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.19
Burnley U21
6
Draw
10
Crewe U21
+3
13:00
2.35
Charlton U21
3.92
Draw
2.35
Bournemouth U21
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
1.26
Livyi Bereg
4.7
Draw
10.5
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
+3
England - National League North
03-29-2024
13:00
4.73
Gloucester
3.78
Draw
1.66
Brackley Town
+38
Romania - Liga 3
03-29-2024
13:00
1.55
Popesti Leordeni
4
Draw
4.82
CS Blejoi
+3
13:00
1.26
CS Din. Bucuresti
5
Draw
9.4
Dunarea Giurgiu
+3
13:00
2.11
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
3.68
Draw
2.85
V. Curita
+3
13:00
1.94
Avantul Periam
3.68
Draw
3.23
Teuz Cermei
+3
13:00
1.65
Ramnicu Valcea
3.68
Draw
4.6
Vedita Colonesti
+3
13:00
1.45
Unirea Bascov
4.2
Draw
5.7
Curtisoara
+3
13:00
1.3
Targu Mures 1898
5
Draw
7.75
Industria Galda
+3
13:00
1.55
CSM Zalau
3.8
Draw
5.09
Sighetu Marmatiei
+3
13:00
1.75
Sanatatea Cluj
3.5
Draw
4.09
Satu Mare
+3
Rwanda - Premier League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.67
Gasogi United
3.28
Draw
5.18
Etoile de L’Est
+3
Romania - Liga 3
03-29-2024
13:00
2.33
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
3.66
Draw
2.47
CSM Deva
+3
Iceland - League Cup (ladies)
03-29-2024
13:00
1.87
Valur W
3.68
Draw
3.45
Breidablik W
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
13:00
2.08
Igman K.
3.46
Draw
3.24
Sloga Doboj
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group C
03-29-2024
13:30
2.41
Campodarsego
2.96
Draw
2.91
Union Clodiense
+3
Indonesia - Liga 1
03-29-2024
13:30
1.67
Madura United
3.82
Draw
4.25
PSS Sleman
+3
13:30
2.81
PSM Makassar
3.15
Draw
2.36
Borneo
+3
13:30
2.06
Barito Putera
3.48
Draw
3.09
PSIS Semarang
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
13:30
1.61
Salernitana U19
4.05
Draw
4.38
Monopoli U19
+3
13:30
1.7
Spal U19
3.78
Draw
4.11
Vicenza U19
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03-29-2024
14:00
2.24
Kristianstad
3.62
Draw
2.6
Simrishamn
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.04
Rogaska
3.3
Draw
2.24
Bravo
+3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.37
Dnepr Mogilev
3.24
Draw
2.24
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
03-29-2024
14:00
1.76
Team TG
3.78
Draw
3.79
IFK Lulea
+7
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
14:00
1.71
Falkenberg
3.88
Draw
4.25
Trollhattan
+41
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
14:00
1.43
Puchov
4.33
Draw
6.03
D. Kubin
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
14:00
1.7
Banik Most-Sous
3.8
Draw
4.1
Mlada Boleslav B
+41
14:00
2
Hostoun
3.62
Draw
3.13
Povltavska FA
+43
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
14:00
2.35
Ilirija
3.2
Draw
2.72
Triglav
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
14:00
1.93
Hodonin
3.5
Draw
3.37
Zlinsko
+3
14:00
2.22
Blansko
3.4
Draw
2.81
Start Brno
+3
14:00
3.77
Uhersky Brod
3.8
Draw
1.76
Zlin B
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-29-2024
14:00
1.23
Koge W
5.5
Draw
10.2
KoldingQ W
+3
Czech Rep. - Division E
03-29-2024
14:00
1.85
Prerov
4
Draw
3.17
Novy Jicin
+3
14:00
2.15
Holesov
4
Draw
2.5
Vsetin
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
14:00
2.55
Spartak Moscow U19
3.74
Draw
2.35
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
+3
14:00
2.6
Konoplev Academy U19
3.96
Draw
2.23
FK Strogino Moscow U19
+3
14:00
1.48
Sochi U19
4.33
Draw
5.81
Rubin Kazan U19
+3
14:00
1.09
Zenit U19
9.3
Draw
19.5
Akhmat Grozny U19
+3
Czech Rep. - Division D
03-29-2024
14:00
1.3
Lisen B
5
Draw
7.75
Velke Mezirici
+3
14:00
1.34
Lanzhot
5
Draw
6.24
Zdar na Sazavou
+3
14:00
1.85
Slavoj Polna
4
Draw
3.17
Pelhrimov
+3
Botswana - Premier League
03-29-2024
14:00
2.91
Masitoaka
2.77
Draw
2.52
Orapa United
+3
Serbia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
1.93
Jedinstvo U.
3.1
Draw
3.84
Metalac
+3
14:00
2.22
Radnicki Beograd
2.9
Draw
3.28
Sloboda
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
14:00
1.7
Brescia U19
3.86
Draw
4.01
AlbinoLeffe U19
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
14:00
1.57
Pacos Ferreira
3.95
Draw
5.72
Oliveirense
+39
Albania - Superliga
03-29-2024
14:00
1.41
Egnatia
4
Draw
7.27
Kukesi
+3
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
03-29-2024
14:00
1.72
San Lorenzo W
3.5
Draw
4.39
Independiente W
+3
Wales - Cymru South
03-29-2024
14:00
1.62
Carmarthen Town
4.15
Draw
4.2
Cwmbran Celtic
+3
14:00
1.57
Baglan Dragons
4.1
Draw
4.64
Llantwit Major
+3
Slovakia - 3. Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.19
Malacky
3.42
Draw
2.04
Sered
+3
14:00
1.17
Zvolen
6.7
Draw
11
AFC Nove Mesto
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
03-29-2024
14:00
2.59
Jelgava
3.28
Draw
2.41
Metta/LU
+3
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
14:30
2.39
Klubi 04 (Fin)
3.7
Draw
2.39
SalPa (Fin)
+3
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
14:30
1.57
Jadran Dekani
3.78
Draw
5.15
Tabor Sezana
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
14:30
3.11
FK Frydek-Mistek
3.64
Draw
2
Karvina B
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group C
03-29-2024
14:30
3.28
Virtus Bolzano
3.13
Draw
2.12
Este
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
14:30
2.8
Luzino
3.5
Draw
2.21
Notec Czarnkow
+3
14:30
1.35
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4.8
Draw
6.76
Sokol Sieniawa
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
14:30
1.89
Arda
3.32
Draw
4.28
Krumovgrad
+5
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
14:30
2.79
Cittadella U19
3.56
Draw
2.19
Udinese U19
+3
Cameroon - Elite Two
03-29-2024
14:30
1.69
Tonnerre
3.4
Draw
4.6
Aigle Moungo
+3
Wales - Cymru North
03-29-2024
14:30
10.4
Llandudno
6
Draw
1.19
Holywell
+3
14:30
20
Porthmadog
9
Draw
1.13
Airbus
+3
Wales - Cymru South
03-29-2024
14:30
1.53
Ammanford
4.5
Draw
4.53
Caerau Ely
+3
14:30
2.01
Trefelin
3.9
Draw
2.92
Goytre Utd
+3
14:30
1.13
Llanelli
9
Draw
20
Pontardawe
+3
14:30
1.11
Afan Lido
9.5
Draw
21
Abergavenny Town
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
03-29-2024
14:30
2.04
Solin
3.28
Draw
3.32
Jarun
+3
Croatia - Druga NL
03-29-2024
14:30
1.84
Bjelovar
3.6
Draw
3.65
Grobnican
+3
14:30
1.9
Dragovoljac
3.52
Draw
3.5
Dugo Selo
+3
14:30
1.85
Kustosija
3.4
Draw
3.81
Jadran LP
+3
14:30
1.82
Opatija
3.52
Draw
3.8
Zdralovi
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-29-2024
14:50
2.85
Istra 1961
3.25
Draw
2.46
Lok. Zagreb
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
15:00
2.99
Huddersfield
3.52
Draw
2.31
Coventry
+41
15:00
1.94
Hull
3.62
Draw
3.84
Stoke
+42
15:00
1.47
Norwich
4.7
Draw
6.3
Plymouth
+43
15:00
1.56
Preston
4.05
Draw
6.1
Rotherham
+36
15:00
2.04
QPR
3.48
Draw
3.66
Birmingham
+37
15:00
2.43
Sheffield Wed
3.52
Draw
2.79
Swansea
+42
15:00
1.59
Southampton
4.5
Draw
4.97
Middlesbrough
+46
15:00
2.54
Cardiff
3.22
Draw
2.85
Sunderland
+39
England - League One
03-29-2024
15:00
1.91
Derby
3.54
Draw
4.1
Blackpool
+38
15:00
1.31
Peterborough
5.7
Draw
8.9
Carlisle
+46
15:00
3.7
Shrewsbury
3.46
Draw
2.03
Oxford Utd
+38
15:00
2.72
Exeter
3.48
Draw
2.5
Charlton
+40
15:00
2.46
Port Vale
3.36
Draw
2.85
Bristol Rovers
+39
15:00
2.13
Fleetwood
3.45
Draw
3.44
Cheltenham
+42
15:00
1.72
Reading
3.9
Draw
4.66
Northampton
+41
15:00
2
Wigan
3.48
Draw
3.79
Burton
+36
15:00
1.99
Lincoln
3.34
Draw
4.02
Leyton Orient
+35
15:00
3.46
Wycombe
3.46
Draw
2.11
Portsmouth
+39
15:00
2.95
Stevenage
3.32
Draw
2.43
Bolton
+39
15:00
1.55
Barnsley
4.33
Draw
5.7
Cambridge Utd
+42
England - League Two
03-29-2024
15:00
1.89
Barrow
3.48
Draw
4.03
Grimsby
+38
15:00
2.08
Gillingham
3.35
Draw
3.51
Crewe
+37
15:00
2.06
Bradford City
3.48
Draw
3.42
Tranmere
+42
15:00
1.94
MK Dons
3.64
Draw
3.64
Walsall
+43
15:00
1.97
Colchester
3.64
Draw
3.53
Newport
+43
15:00
1.92
Salford
3.72
Draw
3.63
Sutton
+43
15:00
2.3
Crawley
3.54
Draw
2.88
Doncaster
+43
15:00
2.22
Swindon
3.94
Draw
2.77
Notts Co
+50
15:00
5.2
Forest Green
3.92
Draw
1.62
Stockport County
+40
15:00
2.41
Wrexham
3.6
Draw
2.66
Mansfield
+43
15:00
2.1
Accrington
3.62
Draw
3.2
Morecambe
+44
15:00
1.63
AFC Wimbledon
3.84
Draw
5.25
Harrogate
+40
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03-29-2024
15:00
2.85
Kongahalla
3.6
Draw
2.12
Motala
+7
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
15:00
1.97
Ilves (Fin)
3.85
Draw
3.52
AC Oulu (Fin)
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
15:00
4.64
Radnik
3.52
Draw
1.73
Vojvodina
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
03-29-2024
15:00
7.34
Kapaz
4.8
Draw
1.33
Qarabag
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-29-2024
15:00
2.65
FBK Karlstad
3.56
Draw
2.34
Taby
+42
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
15:00
1.25
Velvary
5.35
Draw
9.1
Teplice B
+43
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
15:00
2.82
Warta Gorzow
3.44
Draw
2.22
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
+3
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
03-29-2024
15:00
2.97
Uniao de Coimbra
2.55
Draw
2.94
Alverca B
+3
15:00
3
CDC Montalegre
2.95
Draw
2.36
AD Limianos
+3
England - Southern League South Division
03-29-2024
15:00
3.49
Poole
3.8
Draw
1.83
AFC Totton
+3
15:00
2.23
Hungerford
3.78
Draw
2.54
Bracknell
+3
15:00
2.81
Basingstoke
3.58
Draw
2.17
Gosport
+3
15:00
1.43
Chesham
4.4
Draw
5.88
Hayes & Yeading
+3
England - Southern League Central Division
03-29-2024
15:00
1.69
AFC Telford
3.55
Draw
4.51
Redditch
+3
15:00
4.65
Hitchin
3.85
Draw
1.61
Needham Market
+3
England - National League
03-29-2024
15:00
3.2
Maidenhead
3.54
Draw
2.07
Aldershot
+3
15:00
4.05
Oxford City
4
Draw
1.72
Wealdstone
+3
15:00
1.63
Gateshead
4.15
Draw
4.48
Rochdale
+44
15:00
3.62
Solihull Moors
3.66
Draw
1.89
Barnet
+3
15:00
1.74
Woking
3.78
Draw
4.2
Eastleigh
+3
15:00
2.9
York City
3.48
Draw
2.24
Chesterfield
+3
15:00
2.23
Kidderminster
3.32
Draw
3.04
Altrincham
+3
15:00
2.71
Boreham Wood
3.3
Draw
2.42
Dag & Red
+38
15:00
2.29
Hartlepool
3.38
Draw
2.9
FC Halifax
+3
15:00
3.28
Dorking
3.56
Draw
2.03
Bromley
+41
15:00
2.18
Oldham
3.5
Draw
3
AFC Fylde
+3
15:00
2.91
Ebbsfleet
3.44
Draw
2.25
Southend
+39
England - NPL Premier Division
03-29-2024
15:00
2.11
Ashton Utd
3.48
Draw
2.99
Whitby
+3
England - National League North
03-29-2024
15:00
1.04
Tamworth
11.2
Draw
37
Bishop’s Stortford
+3
15:00
2.11
Scarborough
3.42
Draw
3.2
Warrington
+40
15:00
4.63
Banbury
3.85
Draw
1.66
Hereford
+39
15:00
2.69
Blyth
3.45
Draw
2.36
Curzon Ashton
+40
15:00
1.32
Scunthorpe
4.95
Draw
8.45
King’s Lynn
+39
15:00
1.79
Alfreton
3.62
Draw
4.11
Rushall
+38
15:00
2.96
Buxton
3.22
Draw
2.33
Chester
+37
15:00
2.78
Darlington
3.38
Draw
2.36
Chorley
+39
15:00
2.22
South Shields
3.48
Draw
2.94
Spennymoor
+40
15:00
2.54
Farsley
3.32
Draw
2.56
Southport
+38
15:00
1.7
Boston Utd
3.75
Draw
4.49
Peterborough Sports
+39
England - National League South
03-29-2024
15:00
3.02
Havant & W
3.85
Draw
2.05
Worthing
+43
15:00
1.65
Yeovil
3.86
Draw
4.68
Torquay
+3
15:00
2.38
St. Albans
3.3
Draw
2.81
Braintree
+38
15:00
1.69
Weston-super-Mare
3.8
Draw
4.49
Taunton
+3
15:00
1.51
Farnborough
4.15
Draw
5.72
Chippenham
+39
15:00
3.56
Eastbourne Boro
3.4
Draw
1.99
Maidstone
+3
15:00
1.51
Chelmsford
4.15
Draw
5.72
Dartford
+40
15:00
2.19
Hampton & Richmond
3.45
Draw
3.01
Tonbridge
+40
15:00
2.66
Hemel Hempstead
3.3
Draw
2.46
Aveley
+38
15:00
1.75
Bath
3.68
Draw
4.25
Weymouth
+39
15:00
1.41
Welling
4.5
Draw
6.77
Dover
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
03-29-2024
15:00
2.6
Folkestone
3.44
Draw
2.32
Lewes
+3
15:00
3.9
Haringey
3.72
Draw
1.75
Hastings
+3
15:00
2.86
Cray Wanderers
3.55
Draw
2.15
Chatham
+3
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
03-29-2024
15:00
2.3
Loco. Tbilisi
3.3
Draw
2.84
Shturmi
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
15:00
2.03
Rapitenca
3.2
Draw
3.44
Mollerussa
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-29-2024
15:00
1.67
Club America U23
3.7
Draw
4.39
Atl. San Luis U23
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
15:00
3.22
Tuzla City
3.45
Draw
2.09
FK Sarajevo
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-29-2024
15:30
2.43
Cerro Largo
3.14
Draw
2.94
Racing Montevideo
+37
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
03-29-2024
15:30
1.88
Nordsjaelland
3.58
Draw
4.15
Aarhus
+38
Romania - Liga 1
03-29-2024
15:30
2.95
FC Voluntari
3.02
Draw
2.54
FC Hermannstadt
+36
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
15:30
1.5
Domazlice
4.3
Draw
5.09
Plzen B
+45
15:30
1.87
Zivanice
3.68
Draw
3.45
Hradec Kralove B
+43
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
15:30
1.62
Tondela
3.85
Draw
5.31
Vilaverdense
+38
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
15:30
2.45
Gil Vicente
3.05
Draw
3.17
Famalicao
+37
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-29-2024
16:00
1.31
Dynamo Brest
5.25
Draw
10.5
Smorgon
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
16:00
3.58
Pohronie
3.32
Draw
1.94
Komarno
+35
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
16:00
2.28
SK Hranice
3.44
Draw
2.65
Bohunice
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
16:00
4.52
Baltika U19
4.55
Draw
1.57
Krasnodar U19
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
03-29-2024
16:00
1.53
Hadiya Hossana
3.58
Draw
6.11
Hambericho Durame
+3
Lithuania - I Lyga
03-29-2024
16:00
3.44
Kauno Zalgiris 2
3.6
Draw
1.92
Nevezis Kedainiai
+3
16:00
4.83
FK Panevezys 2
3.75
Draw
1.59
BE1 NFA
+3
16:00
3.53
Siauliai 2
3.74
Draw
1.83
Neptunas
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
03-29-2024
16:00
1.74
Correcaminos 2
3.52
Draw
4.21
Saltillo
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03-29-2024
16:00
2.52
Torina
3.18
Draw
2.53
Escobedo
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03-29-2024
16:00
3.18
Utiel
3.15
Draw
2.15
Ontinyent 1931
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
03-29-2024
16:00
5.8
Felanitx
3.8
Draw
1.53
Santanyi
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-29-2024
16:00
1.97
Mazatlan FC U23
3.42
Draw
3.38
Club Tijuana U23
+3
Russia - Premier League
03-29-2024
16:30
1.94
Dynamo Moscow
3.89
Draw
4.11
FK Rostov
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
16:30
1.42
Maribor
4.45
Draw
6.67
Radomlje
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03-29-2024
16:30
1.67
Laredo
3.62
Draw
4.51
Vimenor
+3
Slovakia - Nike liga
03-29-2024
16:30
3.01
Ruzomberok
3.08
Draw
2.45
Dun. Streda
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
17:00
1.87
IMT Novi Beograd
3.64
Draw
3.71
Zeleznicar Pancevo
+3
17:00
1.35
TSC
4.7
Draw
7.95
Vozdovac
+3
Lithuania - A Lyga
03-29-2024
17:00
2.61
Banga
2.94
Draw
2.61
Dziugas Telsiai
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
17:00
2.27
Pisek
3.5
Draw
2.63
Dukla Prague B
+41
17:00
1.77
Usti nad Labem
3.74
Draw
3.79
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
+43
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
17:00
1.5
Levski Sofia
3.88
Draw
7.1
Slavia Sofia
+5
England - National League South
03-29-2024
17:00
3.37
Truro
3.58
Draw
1.99
Slough
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-29-2024
17:00
3.25
Slaven Belupo
3.5
Draw
2.12
Osijek
+3
Croatia - Druga NL
03-29-2024
17:00
1.36
Karlovac
4.55
Draw
7.08
Hrvace
+3
Austria - Salzburg
03-29-2024
17:00
1.18
Grodig
6.5
Draw
10.3
UFC Siezenheim
+3
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
03-29-2024
17:00
1.25
Apollon
6
Draw
10.5
Zakakiou
+3
17:00
2.15
Doxa
3.42
Draw
3.25
Othellos Athienou
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
03-29-2024
17:00
2.03
Pribram
3.28
Draw
3.34
Vlasim
+3
17:00
1.7
Brno
3.64
Draw
4.31
Sparta Prague B
+3
17:00
2.86
Jihlava
3.38
Draw
2.22
Dukla Prague
+3
17:00
1.61
Opava
3.64
Draw
5
Kromeriz
+3
Austria - 2. Liga
03-29-2024
17:10
1.57
Leoben
4.05
Draw
5.53
Kapfenberg
+3
17:10
1.53
St. Polten
4.2
Draw
5.76
Amstetten
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
17:30
3.74
Blackburn
3.84
Draw
1.91
Ipswich
+43
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
17:30
1.96
Rudar
3.36
Draw
3.46
Tolmin
+3
17:30
1.84
NK Krka
3.6
Draw
3.65
Fuzinar
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
03-29-2024
17:30
8.15
Inter W
5.2
Draw
1.28
AS Roma W
+3
Austria - Regionalliga Central
03-29-2024
18:00
1.58
SPG Wels
4.05
Draw
4.64
Deutschlandsberger
+3
18:00
5.5
Bad Gleichenberg
4.45
Draw
1.45
ASK Voitsberg
+3
18:00
1.58
Gleisdorf
4.1
Draw
4.55
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
+3
Austria - Regionalliga East
03-29-2024
18:00
1.48
Marchfeld
4.05
Draw
5.73
TWL Elektra
+3
18:00
2.79
Drassburg
3.56
Draw
2.19
Neusiedl
+3
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
03-29-2024
18:00
2.59
Al Wahda
3.68
Draw
2.34
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
+3
18:00
1.9
Ittihad Kalba
3.84
Draw
3.43
Ajman
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03-29-2024
18:00
2.25
Varbergs GIF
3.75
Draw
2.5
Savedalen
+3
Africa - CAF Champions league
03-29-2024
18:00
2.96
Simba
3.14
Draw
2.37
Al Ahly
+3
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
03-29-2024
18:00
1.57
Silkeborg
4.25
Draw
5.6
Fredericia
+42
Serbia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
18:00
2.12
Dubocica
2.8
Draw
3.69
Macva
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
03-29-2024
18:00
2.36
Kloetinge
3.52
Draw
2.51
Hoek
+3
Albania - Superliga
03-29-2024
18:00
1.57
Vllaznia
3.6
Draw
5.63
Erzeni
+3
18:00
1.85
KF Tirana
3.38
Draw
3.84
Teuta
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-29-2024
18:00
2.4
Guillermo Brown
2.83
Draw
3.25
Talleres (R.E)
+33
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
18:00
1.85
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3.2
Draw
4.08
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
+3
Slovenia - 3. SNL
03-29-2024
18:00
1.45
Sencur
4.5
Draw
5.18
Ljubljana Svoboda
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
18:00
1.13
Benfica
8.8
Draw
20
Chaves
+41
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
03-29-2024
18:00
3.83
Dongu
3.84
Draw
1.74
Caja Oblatos
+3
Austria - Tirol
03-29-2024
18:00
1.19
Tirol (Am)
6
Draw
10.4
SC Kundl
+3
Austria - Salzburg
03-29-2024
18:00
1.8
Eugendorf
3.82
Draw
3.59
SAK 1914
+3
Austria - Steiermark
03-29-2024
18:00
4.54
SV Frauental
4.33
Draw
1.55
Heiligenkreuz
+3
18:00
1.44
Tillmitsch
4.4
Draw
5.72
Kalsdorf
+3
18:00
1.34
UFC Fehring
4.85
Draw
6.92
Ilzer SV
+3
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
03-29-2024
18:00
1.93
Nautico Hacoaj
3.4
Draw
3.55
Social Atletico Television
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
18:26
2.29
Bron Radom
3.42
Draw
2.65
T. Mazowiecki
+3
Austria - Regionalliga East
03-29-2024
18:30
1.64
Kremser
3.98
Draw
4.3
SV Oberwart
+3
18:30
3.13
Traiskirchen
3.64
Draw
1.99
SK Rapid (Am)
+3
France - National
03-29-2024
18:30
5.31
Cholet
3.72
Draw
1.61
Red Star
+3
18:30
2.81
Chateauroux
3.05
Draw
2.49
Martigues
+3
18:30
1.63
Le Mans
3.7
Draw
5.12
Epinal
+3
18:30
1.86
Dijon
3.42
Draw
4.06
Nimes
+3
18:30
2.71
Marignane GCB
3.08
Draw
2.56
Versailles
+3
Switzerland - Challenge League
03-29-2024
18:30
1.76
Xamax
3.64
Draw
4.25
Schaffhausen
+3
18:30
4.44
Stade Nyonnais
3.88
Draw
1.68
Sion
+3
Austria - Bundesliga
03-29-2024
18:30
1.64
Austria Vienna
3.98
Draw
5.26
BW Linz
+40
Kuwait - Premier League
03-29-2024
18:30
4.7
Al-Fahaheel
4
Draw
1.58
Al Qadisiya
+3
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
18:30
1.37
Al Adalah
4.2
Draw
7.32
Al Taraji
+3
Romania - Liga 1
03-29-2024
18:30
3.52
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
3.42
Draw
2.05
CFR Cluj
+39
Qatar - QSL
03-29-2024
18:30
2.41
Umm-Salal
3.62
Draw
2.54
Muaither SC
+3
18:30
2.55
Shamal
3.68
Draw
2.38
Al Ahli Doha
+3
Austria - Burgenland
03-29-2024
18:30
1.01
Parndorf
12.7
Draw
39
Halbturn
+3
18:30
1.76
Bad Sauerbrunn
3.84
Draw
3.73
Edelserpentin
+3
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
18:45
2.58
Al-Qaisumah
3.25
Draw
2.43
Al Safa
+3
18:45
2.41
Al-Faisaly
3.32
Draw
2.56
Al Kholood
+3
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
03-29-2024
19:00
1.48
Al Taawon
4.4
Draw
5.71
Al Hazem
+43
19:00
2.52
Al Akhdoud
3.38
Draw
2.55
Al Raed
+42
19:00
2.24
Damac
3.26
Draw
3.08
Al Khaleej
+39
19:00
3.06
Al Ettifaq
3.34
Draw
2.21
Al Ahli SC
+39
19:00
1.38
Al Ittihad
4.8
Draw
6.86
Al Feiha
+44
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-29-2024
19:00
2.09
Penarol
3.35
Draw
3.43
Nacional
+37
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
03-29-2024
19:00
4.02
Helmond
3.84
Draw
1.8
Willem II
+43
19:00
2.84
Den Haag
3.48
Draw
2.35
Groningen
+42
19:00
1.53
FC Emmen
4.6
Draw
5.18
Jong Ajax
+47
19:00
1.38
NAC Breda
5.2
Draw
6.76
Maastricht
+48
19:00
2.55
Eindhoven FC
3.68
Draw
2.47
Cambuur
+45
19:00
1.7
Telstar
3.94
Draw
4.5
Jong Utrecht
+41
19:00
1.64
Venlo
4.05
Draw
4.83
Oss
+41
19:00
1.69
De Graafschap
4.15
Draw
4.3
Jong AZ
+47
19:00
3.47
Den Bosch
3.82
Draw
1.94
Dordrecht
+45
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
19:00
2.02
Al Jabalain
3.28
Draw
3.38
Ohod
+3
19:00
2.45
Al Arabi
3.18
Draw
2.6
Al Qadisiya
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
03-29-2024
19:00
1.66
Puskas Academy
3.78
Draw
4.73
Fehervar FC
+41
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-29-2024
19:00
1.78
Ferroviaria W
3.88
Draw
3.61
Cruzeiro W
+3
Belgium - Pro League U21
03-29-2024
19:00
1.82
St. Truiden U21
3.8
Draw
3.46
RFC Liege U21
+3
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
03-29-2024
19:00
1.49
Beerschot VA
4.5
Draw
5.41
Genk U23
+46
19:00
5.62
Club Brugge KV U23
4.35
Draw
1.49
Dender
+43
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
19:00
2.64
Zeljeznicar
3.08
Draw
2.63
Velez Mostar
+3
Switzerland - Challenge League
03-29-2024
19:15
2.82
Bellinzona
3.4
Draw
2.33
Aarau
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
19:15
2.35
Domzale
3.34
Draw
2.83
Mura
+3
Jordan - Premier League
03-29-2024
19:30
2.2
Al Salt
2.97
Draw
3.28
Sahab
+3
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
03-29-2024
19:30
6.05
Femina Woluwe W
3.85
Draw
1.49
Waregem W
+7
19:30
7.29
Genk W
5.75
Draw
1.26
RSC Anderlecht W
+7
Spain - LaLiga2
03-29-2024
19:30
2.55
Burgos CF
3
Draw
3.06
Espanyol
+37
Austria - 2. Liga
03-29-2024
19:30
2.17
Ried
3.55
Draw
3.1
Grazer AK
+3
Wales - Cymru North
03-29-2024
19:30
10.4
Prestatyn
6
Draw
1.19
Flint
+3
Wales - Cymru South
03-29-2024
19:30
1.1
Cambrian & Clydach
10
Draw
25
Abertillery Bluebirds
+3
Ireland - Division 1
03-29-2024
19:45
1.93
Bray
3.64
Draw
3.51
Cobh Ramblers
+3
19:45
3.96
Kerry
3.7
Draw
1.8
Wexford
+3
19:45
1.43
Cork City
4.3
Draw
6.82
Athlone
+3
19:45
1.98
Treaty United
3.52
Draw
3.46
Finn Harps
+3
19:45
2.63
Longford
3.34
Draw
2.47
UC Dublin
+3
Scotland - Championship
03-29-2024
19:45
2.5
Ayr
3.28
Draw
2.63
Airdrieonians
+40
Ireland - Premier Division
03-29-2024
19:45
1.85
Derry City
3.68
Draw
4.2
Galway
+39
19:45
3.38
Drogheda
3.45
Draw
2.15
St. Patricks
+40
19:45
1.55
Shamrock Rovers
4.1
Draw
6.15
Bohemians
+38
19:45
1.8
Shelbourne
3.54
Draw
4.69
Dundalk
+38
19:45
2.6
Waterford
3.22
Draw
2.79
Sligo Rovers
+39
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
03-29-2024
19:45
3.06
Glentoran
3.44
Draw
2.17
Linfield
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
03-29-2024
19:45
5.3
Concord
4.15
Draw
1.5
Carshalton
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
03-29-2024
19:45
1.65
Gent
4.18
Draw
4.94
St. Liege
+42
England - Championship
03-29-2024
20:00
5.5
Watford
4.3
Draw
1.57
Leeds
+43
France - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
20:00
2.21
Lille
3.52
Draw
3.6
Lens
+34
France - Division 1 (ladies)
03-29-2024
20:00
1.26
Paris FC W
5.25
Draw
8.9
Montpellier W
+3
Spain - LaLiga
03-29-2024
20:00
2.1
Cadiz CF
3.51
Draw
3.95
Granada CF
+32
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-29-2024
20:00
2.4
Zamora
3.14
Draw
2.95
Angostura
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
20:30
11
Estrela
6
Draw
1.26
Sporting CP
+41
Chile - Primera B
03-29-2024
21:00
2.19
San Felipe
3.38
Draw
3.06
Limache
+3
Algeria - Algeria Cup
03-29-2024
21:00
14.3
Annaba
5.7
Draw
1.17
Constantine
+3
21:00
1.23
Mostaganem
5.2
Draw
10.9
Hussein Dey
+3
21:00
1.3
CR Belouizdad
4.7
Draw
8.7
Olympique Akbou
+3
21:00
1.75
Biskra
3.2
Draw
4.6
Oran
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-29-2024
21:00
6.19
Atletico-MG W
4.33
Draw
1.42
Flamengo W
+3
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-29-2024
21:00
2.74
Defensa y Justicia
3.14
Draw
2.59
Estudiantes L.P.
+38
21:00
2.86
Tigre
3.04
Draw
2.56
Belgrano
+37
Argentina - Torneo Federal
03-29-2024
21:00
2.25
Sportivo Estudiantes
3.04
Draw
3.1
Biblioteca Atenas
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
21:45
21
Cruz Azul W
9
Draw
1.07
Club America W
+3
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
03-29-2024
22:00
2.12
Chabab Mohammedia
3.13
Draw
3.28
Youssoufia Berrechid
+3
22:00
2.63
Olympique Khouribga
2.8
Draw
2.63
Difaa El Jadidi
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-29-2024
22:00
1.71
Santos W
3.8
Draw
4.13
Bragantino W
+3
22:00
4.64
Fluminense W
3.6
Draw
1.67
Sao Paulo W
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-29-2024
22:00
2.99
Alianza
3.2
Draw
2.4
Deportes Tolima
+38
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-29-2024
22:05
2.34
Agropecuario
2.92
Draw
3.25
Quilmes
+34
Mauritania - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
22:30
1.59
Tevragh-Zeina
3.25
Draw
6.11
Inter Nouakchott
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
03-29-2024
23:00
1.96
Orlando Pride W
3.35
Draw
3.48
Chicago W
+3
Bolivia - Division Profesional
03-29-2024
23:00
5.46
Santa Cruz
4.3
Draw
1.51
The Strongest
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
23:00
1.35
Queretaro W
4.65
Draw
7.08
Necaxa W
+41
USA - USL Championship
03-29-2024
23:00
2.05
North Carolina
3.48
Draw
3.3
Hartford Athletic
+3
USA - USL League One
03-29-2024
23:00
2.59
Lexington
3.22
Draw
2.44
Greenville
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
03-29-2024
23:00
4.64
Poza Rica
4.1
Draw
1.57
Ayense
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE 2
03-29-2024
23:00
2.7
Fundacion AIFI
3.15
Draw
2.55
Maritimo
+3
Chile - Primera Division
03-29-2024
23:30
2.35
Cobresal
3.5
Draw
2.83
Palestino
+43
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-29-2024
23:30
3.87
Huracan
3.24
Draw
2.01
River Plate
+36
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-30-2024
00:00
2.26
Macara
3.43
Draw
2.97
Barcelona SC
+39
Peru - Liga 1
03-30-2024
00:00
1.4
Cusco
4.5
Draw
7.5
Union Comercio
+41
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-30-2024
00:00
1.44
Celaya
4.3
Draw
6.58
Tlaxcala
+41
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-30-2024
00:30
1.18
Corinthians W
6.1
Draw
11.9
Internacional W
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-30-2024
00:30
1.84
Junior
3.46
Draw
4.31
La Equidad
+38
Costa Rica - Primera Division
03-30-2024
01:00
1.79
Zeledon
3.62
Draw
4.11
AD Santos
+41
Mexico - Liga MX
03-30-2024
01:00
4.02
Puebla
3.75
Draw
1.82
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
+42
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-30-2024
01:06
1.18
Club Leon W
6.2
Draw
11.6
Mazatlan FC W
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
03-30-2024
02:00
2.23
San Diego Wave W
3.13
Draw
3.06
Reign W
+3
USA - USL League One
03-30-2024
02:00
2.99
Central Valley Fuego
3.32
Draw
2.17
Forward Madison
+3
Mexico - Liga MX
03-30-2024
02:00
1.37
Club America
4.95
Draw
7.5
Atl. San Luis
+41
03:00
2.25
Mazatlan FC
3.58
Draw
2.93
Club Tijuana
+44
Australia - A-League (ladies)
03-30-2024
03:00
3.11
Wellington Phoenix W
3.54
Draw
2.03
WS Wanderers W
+43
Japan - J1 League
03-30-2024
04:00
1.51
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4.28
Draw
6.59
Gamba Osaka
+40
Japan - J2 League
03-30-2024
04:00
1.71
Kofu
3.7
Draw
4.49
Renofa Yamaguchi
+3
Australia - NPL South Australian
03-30-2024
04:30
1.89
Modbury Jets
3.72
Draw
3.4
Adelaide Olympic
+43
04:30
2.58
Para
3.54
Draw
2.32
Croydon
+42
04:30
1.33
Campbelltown City
5.2
Draw
6.76
South Adelaide
+49
South Korea - K League 1
03-30-2024
05:00
2.04
Incheon
3.52
Draw
3.61
Daejeon
+3
05:00
2.5
Jeonbuk
3.28
Draw
2.88
Ulsan HD
+3
South Korea - K League 2
03-30-2024
05:00
2.43
Asan
3.14
Draw
2.82
Cheongju
+3
Russia - FNL
03-30-2024
05:00
2.75
Yenisey
3.3
Draw
2.48
Khimki
+3
Japan - J1 League
03-30-2024
05:00
1.64
Vissel Kobe
4.13
Draw
5.13
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
+41
05:00
2.53
Albirex Niigata
3.15
Draw
3
Kashiwa Reysol
+36
Japan - J2 League
03-30-2024
05:00
2.49
Blaublitz
3.04
Draw
2.83
Iwaki
+3
05:00
3.08
Oita Trinita
3.13
Draw
2.31
Okayama
+3
05:00
2.27
Tokushima
3.13
Draw
3.15
Kusatsu
+3
05:00
2.23
Mito
3.2
Draw
3.15
Kagoshima Utd
+3
05:00
4.06
Montedio Yamagata
3.74
Draw
1.77
Shimizu S-Pulse
+3
05:00
1.74
Yokohama FC
3.58
Draw
4.45
Vegalta Sendai
+3
South Korea - K3 League
03-30-2024
05:00
2.41
Changwon
3
Draw
2.79
Paju Citizen
+3
05:00
3.56
Daegu 2
3.3
Draw
1.95
Gimhae
+3
Australia - A-League (ladies)
03-30-2024
05:00
1.5
Brisbane Roar W
4.33
Draw
5.04
Canberra W
+47
Australia - NPL NSW
03-30-2024
05:30
5.28
Sutherland Sharks
4.15
Draw
1.51
APIA Leichhardt
+40
06:00
2.26
Sydney Olympic
3.62
Draw
2.68
Wollongong Wolves
+44
Japan - J1 League
03-30-2024
06:00
1.88
Kawasaki Frontale
3.83
Draw
3.93
FC Tokyo
+43
06:00
1.73
Machida
3.78
Draw
4.88
Sagan Tosu
+38
06:00
1.96
Urawa Reds
3.28
Draw
4.28
Avispa Fukuoka
+35
06:00
1.73
Kashima Antlers
3.83
Draw
4.79
Iwata
+39
Japan - J2 League
03-30-2024
06:00
3.46
Kumamoto
3.42
Draw
2.01
Chiba
+3
South Korea - K3 League
03-30-2024
06:00
3.16
Daejeon Korail
3.1
Draw
2.19
Hwaseong
+3
06:00
2.17
Mokpo
3.14
Draw
3.16
Ulsan Citizen
+3
Japan - WE League (ladies)
03-30-2024
06:00
1.3
Beleza W
4.9
Draw
8.25
Mynavi Sendai W
+3
Australia - League A
03-30-2024
06:30
1.57
Melbourne City
4.65
Draw
5.05
Newcastle Jets
+49
Australia - NPL South Australian
03-30-2024
06:30
4.62
FK Beograd
4.2
Draw
1.57
Adelaide Comets
+44
Australia - NPL Western Australia
03-30-2024
07:00
1.95
Stirling Macedonia
3.6
Draw
2.95
Bayswater
+46
07:00
6.28
Armadale
4.95
Draw
1.36
Perth RedStar
+47
07:00
1.68
Olympic Kingsway
4
Draw
3.99
Fremantle City
+46
07:00
2.06
Western Knights
3.58
Draw
3.01
Floreat Athena
+43
07:00
2.14
Balcatta
3.7
Draw
2.79
Perth Glory U21
+3
Japan - J1 League
03-30-2024
07:00
3.21
Nagoya Grampus
3.45
Draw
2.25
Yokohama F. Marinos
+39
07:00
2
Cerezo Osaka
3.45
Draw
3.91
Shonan Bellmare
+38
Japan - J2 League
03-30-2024
07:00
2.51
Ehime
3.32
Draw
2.6
Fujieda MYFC
+3
China - Super League
03-30-2024
07:30
3.21
Wuhan Three Towns
3.57
Draw
2.2
Beijing Guoan
+3
South Korea - K League 1
03-30-2024
07:30
2.49
Suwon FC
3.32
Draw
2.85
Gimcheon Sangmu
+3
07:30
2.52
Jeju Utd
3.32
Draw
2.81
Pohang
+3
South Korea - K League 2
03-30-2024
07:30
2.61
Seoul E-Land
3.14
Draw
2.61
Anyang
+3
07:30
2.36
Seongnam
3.04
Draw
3.07
Gimpo FC
+3
Australia - NPL NSW
03-30-2024
08:00
1.61
WS Wanderers U21
4.15
Draw
4.33
St George Saints
+3
08:00
3.31
Hills Brumbies
4
Draw
1.82
Manly Utd
+43
08:00
1.42
Marconi Stallions
4.65
Draw
5.79
Central Coast U21
+3
India I-League
03-30-2024
08:30
1.11
Real Kashmir
7
Draw
17.5
Neroca FC
+3
Japan - WE League (ladies)
03-30-2024
08:30
4.67
Nojima Stella W
3.3
Draw
1.67
Albirex Niigata W
+3
Australia - League A
03-30-2024
08:45
2.22
Sydney FC
3.58
Draw
3.11
Central Coast Mariners
+45
Romania - Liga 2
03-30-2024
09:00
2.13
Unirea Slobozia
3.18
Draw
3.56
Mioveni
+35
09:00
2.95
Alexandria
3.22
Draw
2.24
CSC Dumbravita
+39
09:00
2.01
Ceahlaul
3.18
Draw
3.51
Metaloglobus Bucharest
+36
09:00
1.72
CSM Resita
3.48
Draw
4.4
Unirea Dej
+38
09:00
3.32
Tunari
3.25
Draw
2.05
Chindia Targoviste
+39
09:00
3.76
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
3.48
Draw
1.84
Steaua Bucuresti
+42
Japan - J2 League
03-30-2024
09:00
3.67
Tochigi SC
3.32
Draw
1.98
V-Varen Nagasaki
+3
Vietnam - V.League 2
03-30-2024
09:00
1.75
Dong Thap
3.2
Draw
4.6
Phu Tho
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-30-2024
09:15
1.26
Trinec
5.2
Draw
9.45
Slovacko B
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
03-30-2024
09:15
1.94
Vyskov
3.38
Draw
3.5
Taborsko
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-30-2024
09:30
1.94
Prepere
3.7
Draw
3.29
FK Ceska Lipa
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
03-30-2024
09:30
2.49
Prostejov
3.3
Draw
2.49
Chrudim
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
03-30-2024
09:45
1.23
Inter U19
5.25
Draw
9.95
Lecce U19
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-30-2024
10:00
2.28
Khust
3.4
Draw
2.65
Hirnyk-Sport
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-30-2024
10:00
7.32
Crotone U19
4.5
Draw
1.34
Benevento U19
+3
Vietnam - V.League 2
03-30-2024
10:00
6.79
Dong Nai
3.75
Draw
1.45
Da Nang
+3
Estonia - Meistriliiga
03-30-2024
10:30
4.06
Parnu JK Vaprus
3.55
Draw
1.82
Kalju
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-30-2024
10:30
2.17
SC Poltava
3.3
Draw
2.96
Epitsentr
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-30-2024
10:45
3.21
Alessandria U19
3.34
Draw
2.06
Reggiana U19
+3
Russia - Premier League
03-30-2024
11:00
4.26
Krylya Sovetov
3.94
Draw
1.9
Zenit
+3
China - Super League
03-30-2024
11:00
1.42
Chengdu Rongcheng
4.75
Draw
7.55
Nantong Zhiyun
+3
Ukraine - Premier League
03-30-2024
11:00
11.5
Obolon
5.2
Draw
1.33
Shakhtar Donetsk
+37
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-30-2024
11:00
5.4
Naftan
4.15
Draw
1.6
BATE
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-30-2024
11:00
1.54
Stocksund
4.1
Draw
5.02
Friska Viljor
+41
Poland - Division 2
03-30-2024
11:00
2.15
Stezyca
3.1
Draw
3.24
Skra
+3
11:00
2.43
Stomil Olsztyn
3.04
Draw
2.73
Hutnik Krakow
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-30-2024
11:00
3.18
Bytom Odrzanski
3.45
Draw
2.03
Polkowice
+3
11:00
2.46
Carina Gubin
3.4
Draw
2.46
Stilon Gorzow
+3
11:00
2.45
Zambrow
3.44
Draw
2.45
Swit Mazowiecki
+3
11:00
2.53
Cartusia Kartuzy
3.42
Draw
2.39
Zawisza
+3
11:00
2.21
Nowe Skalmierzyce
3.48
Draw
2.81
Kleczew
+3
11:00
2.3
Orleta Radzyn
3.6
Draw
2.5
Unia Tarnow
+3
11:00
1.44
Wislanie Jaskowice
4.4
Draw
5.72
Czarni Polaniec
+3
11:00
4.1
Karpaty Krosno
3.88
Draw
1.69
Star Starachowice
+3
11:00
1.34
Legia II
5
Draw
6.24
Mlawa
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-30-2024
11:00
1.77
Nyva Ternopil
3.5
Draw
4.06
Dinaz Vyshgorod
+3
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
03-30-2024
11:00
1.64
Marinhense
3.8
Draw
4.41
Fontinhas
+3
Russia - FNL
03-30-2024
11:00
2.08
SKA Khabarovsk
3.18
Draw
3.72
Saratov
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-30-2024
11:00
2.64
Leiria
3.52
Draw
2.46
Nacional
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
03-30-2024
11:00
2.4
Uthai Thani
3.42
Draw
2.52
Prachuap
+3
Vietnam - V.League 2
03-30-2024
11:00
1.45
PVF-CAND
3.6
Draw
7.34
TTBD Phu Dong
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
03-30-2024
11:00
2.1
Sevilla FC W
3.44
Draw
3.04
Real Sociedad W
+3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
03-30-2024
11:00
2.4
Braga U19
3.4
Draw
2.5
FC Porto U19
+3
Italy - Serie A
03-30-2024
11:30
2.15
Napoli
3.77
Draw
3.52
Atalanta
+35
Poland - Ekstraklasa
03-30-2024
11:30
1.39
Rakow
4.65
Draw
7.65
Ruch Chorzow
+41
India - ISL
03-30-2024
11:30
2.62
Bengaluru FC
3.4
Draw
2.44
Odisha FC
+35
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-30-2024
11:30
1.38
Bukovyna
4.2
Draw
7.47
FC Chernihiv
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
03-30-2024
11:30
2.22
Napoli W
3.2
Draw
2.84
Sampdoria W
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
03-30-2024
11:30
3.28
Lamphun Warrior
3.9
Draw
1.82
Port MTI FC
+3
China - Super League
03-30-2024
11:35
2.82
Qingdao West Coast
3.32
Draw
2.56
Qingdao Hainiu
+3
Poland - Division 1
03-30-2024
11:40
2.51
R. Rzeszow
3.25
Draw
2.64
Leczna
+3
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
12:00
2.32
Braunschweig
3.72
Draw
2.84
Elversberg
+45
12:00
2.83
Kaiserslautern
3.7
Draw
2.33
Dusseldorf
+43
12:00
1.57
Holstein Kiel
4.4
Draw
5.35
Hansa Rostock
+43
China - Super League
03-30-2024
12:00
1.39
Shanghai Port
5
Draw
7.75
Henan Songshan Longmen
+3
Sweden - Superettan
03-30-2024
12:00
2.58
Sundsvall
3.42
Draw
2.57
Ostersund
+40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-30-2024
12:00
3.89
Orebro Syr.
3.85
Draw
1.74
Stockholm Internazionale
+41
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-30-2024
12:00
1.67
Eskilsminne
3.6
Draw
4.14
Tvaaker
+39
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
03-30-2024
12:00
6.23
Hansa Rostock II
4.85
Draw
1.37
Jena
+3
12:00
6.6
Berliner AK 07
4.65
Draw
1.37
Altglienicke
+3
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
03-30-2024
12:00
1.09
Dassendorf
8.8
Draw
17
Alsterbruder
+3
Poland - Division 2
03-30-2024
12:00
2.46
Zaglebie II
3.14
Draw
2.62
Ol. Grudziadz
+3
Germany - DFB Pokal (ladies)
03-30-2024
12:00
1.04
Wolfsburg W
7.5
Draw
50
SGS Essen W
+3
France - Division 1 (ladies)
03-30-2024
12:00
2.25
Guingamp W
3.25
Draw
2.63
St Etienne W
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
03-30-2024
12:00
3.84
Vatan Bremen
4.55
Draw
1.64
Oberneuland
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-30-2024
12:00
1.31
Avia Swidnik
5
Draw
7.27
Podhale Nowy Targ
+3
12:00
1.43
Biala Podlaska
4.5
Draw
5.72
Wisloka Debica
+3
12:00
1.65
Chelmianka Chelm
3.9
Draw
4.3
Swidniczanka Swidnik
+3
12:00
3.13
Goczalkowice Zdroj
3.58
Draw
2.01
Slask Wroclaw II
+3
12:00
4.38
Garbarnia
3.98
Draw
1.62
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
+3
12:00
3.84
Swinoujscie
3.78
Draw
1.75
Sroda
+3
12:00
1.96
Unia Turza Slaska
3.56
Draw
3.27
Rakow II
+3
12:00
1.43
Bielsko-Biala
4.5
Draw
5.72
Jelenia Gora
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-30-2024
12:00
2.41
Botev Vratsa
3.1
Draw
3.05
Hebar
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-30-2024
12:00
1.13
Inhulets
6.6
Draw
15
Nyva Buzova
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
03-30-2024
12:00
1.81
Sassuolo U19
3.75
Draw
3.6
Cagliari U19
+3
12:00
2.26
Empoli U19
3.55
Draw
2.61
Torino U19
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
03-30-2024
12:00
2.84
Sukhothai
3.7
Draw
2.02
Ratchaburi
+3
Greece - Super League 2
03-30-2024
12:00
1.72
Iraklis 1908
3.5
Draw
5.4
Kozani FC
+3
12:00
5.03
AEK Athens FC B
3.28
Draw
1.69
AEL Larissa
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
03-30-2024
12:00
4.94
FK Liepaja
4.1
Draw
1.54
RFS
+3
England - Premier League
03-30-2024
12:30
1.86
Newcastle
4.27
Draw
4.11
West Ham
+41
Estonia - Meistriliiga
03-30-2024
12:30
2.23
Narva
3.5
Draw
2.91
Nomme Utd
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
03-30-2024
12:30
1.32
Preussen Reinfeld
5.65
Draw
6.34
SC Weiche-08 II
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-30-2024
12:30
10.3
Wiazownica
6.5
Draw
1.18
KS Wieczysta Krakow
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-30-2024
12:30
2.41
Palermo U19
3.32
Draw
2.56
Napoli U19
+3
England - Women’s Super League
03-30-2024
12:30
1.64
Aston Villa W
4.15
Draw
4.43
Leicester W
+3
12:30
7.35
Liverpool W
5.25
Draw
1.33
Manchester City W
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-30-2024
12:30
2.33
Zvijezda 09
3.24
Draw
2.94
Siroki Brijeg
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
03-30-2024
12:30
3.44
Grimma
3.6
Draw
1.92
Auerbach
+3
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
13:00
2.8
Unterhaching
3.52
Draw
2.29
Ingolstadt
+43
13:00
1.87
Ulm
3.52
Draw
3.85
Aue
+40
13:00
2.91
Preussen Munster
3.54
Draw
2.21
SG Dynamo Dresden
+44
13:00
1.92
Regensburg
3.52
Draw
3.66
Hallescher
+40
13:00
2.9
Dortmund II
3.56
Draw
2.21
Mannheim
+44
India I-League
03-30-2024
13:00
1.72
Mohammedan
4
Draw
3.75
Inter Kashi
+3
Greece - Super League
03-30-2024
13:00
2.3
Panserraikos
3.25
Draw
3.24
Asteras Tripolis
+38
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
03-30-2024
13:00
1.73
H. Beer Sheva
3.62
Draw
4.75
Hapoel Haifa
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-30-2024
13:00
2.07
Radnicki Nis
3.32
Draw
3.4
Mladost
+3
13:00
1.96
Radnicki 1923
3.5
Draw
3.54
Napredak
+3
Africa - CAF Champions league
03-30-2024
13:00
1.69
Mazembe
3.45
Draw
5.08
Petro Atletico
+3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-30-2024
13:00
3.36
Vitebsk
3.45
Draw
2.16
Slavia Mozyr
+3
Lithuania - A Lyga
03-30-2024
13:00
2.55
Hegelmann
3.1
Draw
2.55
FK Panevezys
+3
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
03-30-2024
13:00
3.48
Flensburg
3.86
Draw
1.83
Todesfelde
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-30-2024
13:00
1.92
L. Mikulas
3.5
Draw
3.63
Myjava
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-30-2024
13:00
2.07
Nordsjaelland W
3.34
Draw
3.19
Brondby W
+3
13:00
7.11
Naestved W
5
Draw
1.34
Odense Q W
+3
Uganda - Premier League
03-30-2024
13:00
1.59
Villa
3.28
Draw
6.13
Mbarara City
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-30-2024
13:00
3.15
Starogard Gdanski
3.52
Draw
2.02
Stolem Gniewino
+3
13:00
2.46
Warta Sieradz
3.4
Draw
2.46
Sulejowek
+3
13:00
2.07
Wikielec
3.58
Draw
3
LKS Lomza
+3
Spain - LaLiga
03-30-2024
13:00
2.58
Getafe
3.25
Draw
3.13
Sevilla
+32
Spain - LaLiga2
03-30-2024
13:00
1.86
Valladolid
3.5
Draw
4.39
Levante
+38
Italy - Serie C
03-30-2024
13:00
2.52
AlbinoLeffe
2.97
Draw
2.68
Trento
+3
13:00
2.27
Arezzo
2.99
Draw
3.11
Juventus U23
+3
13:00
2.53
Olbia
3.16
Draw
2.53
Sestri Levante
+3
13:00
2.24
Casertana
2.93
Draw
3.24
Taranto
+3
13:00
4.56
Monterosi
3.6
Draw
1.67
Benevento
+3
13:00
2.27
Monopoli
2.88
Draw
3.18
Sorrento
+3
Russia - FNL
03-30-2024
13:00
2.13
Arsenal Tula
3.22
Draw
3.52
Tyumen
+3
13:00
2.45
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3.02
Draw
3.07
Leningradets
+3
13:00
2.24
Torpedo Moscow
3.1
Draw
3.39
Kamaz
+3
Thailand - Thai League 1
03-30-2024
13:00
4.08
Trat FC
4.2
Draw
1.69
Pathum United
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
03-30-2024
13:00
2.29
Betis W
3.22
Draw
2.86
Eibar W
+3
Russia - Premier League
03-30-2024
13:30
3.58
Sochi
3.62
Draw
2.18
CSKA Moscow
+3
South Africa - Premier League
03-30-2024
13:30
1.71
Stellenbosch
3.52
Draw
4.79
Royal AM
+38
13:30
2.5
Golden Arrows
3.02
Draw
2.83
Richards Bay
+37
13:30
2.53
Cape Town City
2.97
Draw
2.83
Kaizer Chiefs
+37
13:30
2.16
Polokwane
3.05
Draw
3.48
Chippa Utd.
+34
Ukraine - Premier League
03-30-2024
13:30
1.86
Zhytomyr
3.5
Draw
4.73
Ch. Odessa
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
03-30-2024
13:30
3.02
Kisvarda
3.26
Draw
2.27
Debrecen
+39
Poland - Division 2
03-30-2024
13:30
2.38
Chojniczanka
3.13
Draw
2.74
KKS Kalisz
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-30-2024
13:30
6.73
Osterbro W
4.5
Draw
1.37
Thisted FC W
+3
France - Division 1 (ladies)
03-30-2024
13:30
1.37
Reims W
4.2
Draw
6.88
Bordeaux W
+3
13:30
1.18
Fleury 91 W
5.8
Draw
10.8
Lille W
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group C
03-30-2024
13:30
2.12
Dolomiti Bellunesi
3.2
Draw
3.17
Treviso
+3
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
03-30-2024
13:30
3.6
Excelsior Maassluis
3.75
Draw
1.81
De Treffers
+3
13:30
6.29
Lisse
4.7
Draw
1.38
Quick Boys
+3
13:30
2.38
Hardenberg
3.46
Draw
2.52
GVVV
+3
13:30
2.06
ACV Assen
3.62
Draw
2.99
ADO 20 Heemskerk
+3
13:30
1.89
Noordwijk
3.58
Draw
3.48
Kozakken Boys
+3
Indonesia - Liga 1
03-30-2024
13:30
1.85
Bali United
3.58
Draw
3.62
Persija Jakarta
+3
13:30
1.92
Persis Solo
3.54
Draw
3.41
RANS Nusantara
+3
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
03-30-2024
13:30
2
Marek
3.22
Draw
3.5
Maritsa Plovdiv
+3
13:30
1.44
Spartak Varna
3.92
Draw
6.79
Dunav Ruse
+3
13:30
5.27
Bdin Vidin
3.45
Draw
1.62
Dobrudzha
+3
13:30
3.85
Belasitsa
3.08
Draw
1.95
Septemvri Sofia
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-30-2024
13:30
2.36
FeralpiSalo U19
3.54
Draw
2.5
Sudtirol U19
+3
13:30
3.45
Padova U19
3.64
Draw
1.88
Venezia U19
+3
13:30
1.87
Ascoli U19
3.44
Draw
3.7
Ternana U19
+3
13:30
2.19
Renate U19
3.56
Draw
2.79
Como U19
+3
13:30
2.47
Spezia U19
3.66
Draw
2.33
Pisa U19
+3
13:30
2.36
Parma U19
3.54
Draw
2.5
Cremonese U19
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
03-30-2024
13:30
1.57
VV DOVO
4.1
Draw
4.64
Kampong
+3
Austria - 2. Liga
03-30-2024
13:30
2.87
Dornbirn
3.48
Draw
2.33
Horn
+3
13:30
1.97
Lafnitz
3.72
Draw
3.47
Bregenz
+3
Romania - Liga 1
03-30-2024
13:45
2.5
FC Botosani
3.13
Draw
2.91
Poli Iasi
+38
Croatia - HNL
03-30-2024
13:50
2.35
Varazdin
3.3
Draw
2.97
Gorica
+3
France - Ligue 2
03-30-2024
14:00
5.3
Valenciennes
3.74
Draw
1.68
St Etienne
+38
Italy - Serie A
03-30-2024
14:00
2.01
Genoa
3.73
Draw
4.02
Frosinone
+34
14:00
1.9
Torino
3.63
Draw
4.72
Monza
+31
Sweden - Superettan
03-30-2024
14:00
2.15
Orgryte
3.55
Draw
3.14
Utsikten
+42
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
03-30-2024
14:00
2.5
Hapoel Hadera
3.24
Draw
2.77
Hapoel Petah Tikva
+3
Poland - Ekstraklasa
03-30-2024
14:00
1.39
Jagiellonia
4.85
Draw
7.16
LKS Lodz
+42
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-30-2024
14:00
1.51
O. Ljubljana
4.2
Draw
5.62
Koper
+3
Poland - Division 1
03-30-2024
14:00
3.15
Legnica
3.36
Draw
2.16
Arka Gdynia
+3
Sweden - Allsvenskan
03-30-2024
14:00
5.75
Norrkoping
4.45
Draw
1.53
Malmo FF
+43
Poland - Division 2
03-30-2024
14:00
1.66
Pogon Siedlce
3.68
Draw
4.51
Lech Poznan II
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-30-2024
14:00
1.46
Samorin
4.33
Draw
6.08
Spisska Nova Ves
+3
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
03-30-2024
14:00
3.03
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
3.78
Draw
2.01
VfL Oldenburg
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-30-2024
14:00
3.99
Frydlant n. O.
4
Draw
1.69
Unicov
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-30-2024
14:00
1.99
Fortuna Hjorring W
3.28
Draw
3.46
Aarhus W
+3
India - ISL
03-30-2024
14:00
2.23
Jamshedpur
3.36
Draw
3
Kerala Blasters
+34
Poland - III Liga
03-30-2024
14:00
1.21
GKS Belchatow
6
Draw
10.2
Pilica Bialobrzegi
+3
14:00
3.57
Starowice Dolne
3.78
Draw
1.81
Pawlowice
+3
14:00
1.76
Elana Torun
3.72
Draw
3.86
Gedania Gdansk
+3
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
03-30-2024
14:00
2
AFC
3.64
Draw
3.11
Rijnsburgse Boys
+3
Italy - Primavera 1
03-30-2024
14:00
2.21
Frosinone U19
3.5
Draw
2.8
Bologna U19
+3
14:00
2.12
Fiorentina U19
3.56
Draw
2.91
Atalanta U19
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-30-2024
14:00
2.11
Bari U19
3.6
Draw
2.91
Cosenza U19
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
03-30-2024
14:00
1.31
Juventus W
4.5
Draw
7.5
Fiorentina W
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-30-2024
14:00
1.68
Maritimo
3.7
Draw
5.03
Leixoes
+3
Greece - Super League 2
03-30-2024
14:00
2.17
Giouchtas
3.2
Draw
3.58
PAE Egaleo
+3
14:00
1.72
Karditsa
3.6
Draw
5.15
Kampaniakos
+3
14:00
1.77
Olympiacos Piraeus B
3.75
Draw
4.3
Panachaiki
+3
14:00
1.59
PAOK B
3.8
Draw
5.86
Aiolikos
+3
14:00
1.37
Levadiakos
5
Draw
7.9
Niki Volos
+3
14:00
2.12
Panathinaikos B
3.25
Draw
3.74
Diagoras
+3
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
03-30-2024
14:00
2.09
Bohemians
3.48
Draw
3.34
Jablonec
+41
14:00
1.36
Plzen
4.95
Draw
7.8
Liberec
+41
14:00
1.6
Sigma Olomouc
4.05
Draw
5.2
FK Pardubice
+40
Slovakia - Nike liga
03-30-2024
14:00
2.25
Skalica
3.22
Draw
3.23
Michalovce
+3
14:00
2.56
Z. Moravce-Vrable
3.34
Draw
2.64
Kosice
+3
14:00
2.68
Banska Bystrica
3.48
Draw
2.45
Trencin
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
03-30-2024
14:00
2.75
BFC Daugavpils
3.1
Draw
2.38
Tukums 2000
+3
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
14:30
1.24
Bayer Leverkusen
7.65
Draw
12.5
Hoffenheim
+43
14:30
1.42
RB Leipzig
5.39
Draw
8
Mainz
+37
14:30
2.89
Werder Bremen
3.72
Draw
2.5
Wolfsburg
+37
14:30
2.1
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.58
Draw
3.87
Union Berlin
+33
14:30
2.36
B. Monchengladbach
3.86
Draw
3
Freiburg
+38
Russia - Premier League
03-30-2024
14:30
2.54
Baltika
3.11
Draw
3.34
Pari NN
+3
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-30-2024
14:30
2.76
Bilje
3.25
Draw
2.32
Grosuplje
+3
14:30
2.95
Dravinja
3.75
Draw
2.02
Primorje
+3
14:30
3.56
NK Bistrica
3.75
Draw
1.82
ND Gorica
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-30-2024
14:30
6.68
Lok. Plovdiv
4.4
Draw
1.45
Ludogorets
+30
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
03-30-2024
14:30
2.43
HFC
3.52
Draw
2.43
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
+3
14:30
1.63
Katwijk
3.94
Draw
4.38
Scheveningen
+3
England - Premier League
03-30-2024
15:00
1.23
Tottenham
8.1
Draw
12.5
Luton
+44
15:00
4.73
Sheffield Utd
4.26
Draw
1.76
Fulham
+37
15:00
2.21
Bournemouth
3.8
Draw
3.34
Everton
+37
15:00
1.33
Chelsea
6.08
Draw
10
Burnley
+37
15:00
2.3
Nottingham
3.5
Draw
3.39
Crystal Palace
+34
Chile - Primera Division
03-30-2024
15:00
2.07
Huachipato
3.44
Draw
3.44
U. Catolica
+42
Germany - Regionalliga North
03-30-2024
15:00
1.97
VfB Oldenburg
3.6
Draw
3.25
TSV Havelse
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-30-2024
15:00
9.8
Javor
7
Draw
1.23
Crvena zvezda
+3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-30-2024
15:00
2.18
Isloch
3.52
Draw
3.25
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
+3
Lithuania - A Lyga
03-30-2024
15:00
1.55
Siauliai FA
3.75
Draw
5.1
Transinvest
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-30-2024
15:00
1.75
Jonkoping
3.75
Draw
3.61
Olympic
+42
15:00
1.93
Oskarshamn
3.4
Draw
3.3
Ljungskile
+41
Scotland - Premiership
03-30-2024
15:00
1.28
Rangers
5.9
Draw
9.9
Hibernian
+43
15:00
2.51
Motherwell
3.28
Draw
2.85
St. Mirren
+39
15:00
2.03
Hearts
3.52
Draw
3.64
Kilmarnock
+39
15:00
2.74
St Johnstone
3.28
Draw
2.6
Dundee FC
+39
15:00
1.73
Aberdeen
3.88
Draw
4.63
Ross County
+41
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
03-30-2024
15:00
4.91
Mosonmagyarovari TE
4.75
Draw
1.45
Nyiregyhaza
+3
Scotland - Championship
03-30-2024
15:00
1.66
Dundee Utd
3.74
Draw
4.79
Raith
+40
15:00
1.88
Morton
3.52
Draw
3.81
Queen’s Park
+40
15:00
1.81
Partick Thistle
3.62
Draw
4.01
Inverness
+41
15:00
3.89
Arbroath
3.55
Draw
1.85
Dunfermline
+41
Scotland - League One
03-30-2024
15:00
1.81
Cove Rangers
3.66
Draw
3.95
Stirling
+3
15:00
1.37
Hamilton
4.65
Draw
7.37
Queen of South
+3
15:00
1.22
Kelty Hearts
5.8
Draw
11.7
Edinburgh City
+3
15:00
1.85
Alloa
3.78
Draw
3.65
Annan
+3
Scotland - League Two
03-30-2024
15:00
1.96
East Fife
3.42
Draw
3.62
Elgin City
+3
15:00
1.85
Peterhead
3.68
Draw
3.75
Clyde
+3
15:00
3
Dumbarton
3.42
Draw
2.21
Stenhousemuir
+3
15:00
2.05
Spartans
3.38
Draw
3.4
Forfar Athletic
+3
15:00
2.13
Stranraer
3.42
Draw
3.16
Bonnyrigg Rose
+3
Northern Ireland - NIFL Championship
03-30-2024
15:00
8.75
Knockbreda
5.9
Draw
1.23
H&W Welders
+3
Scotland - Highland League
03-30-2024
15:00
11
Strathspey Thistle
7
Draw
1.18
Nairn County
+3
Scotland - Lowland League
03-30-2024
15:00
1.98
Linlithgow Rose
3.78
Draw
3.1
Cowdenbeath
+3
15:00
2.41
Civil Service Strollers
4.5
Draw
2.15
Albion Rovers
+3
Ukraine - Druha Liga
03-30-2024
15:00
2.37
Trostyanets
3.15
Draw
2.7
Skala 1911
+3
England - Southern League South Division
03-30-2024
15:00
3.32
Tiverton
3.48
Draw
1.97
Merthyr Town
+3
15:00
2.29
Winchester
3.4
Draw
2.66
Dorchester
+3
15:00
2.31
Sholing
3.34
Draw
2.67
Plymouth Parkway
+3
15:00
1.58
Hanwell Town
4.15
Draw
4.49
Didcot
+3
15:00
2.95
Swindon S
3.42
Draw
2.15
Salisbury
+3
15:00
2.07
Hendon
3.58
Draw
2.99
Beaconsfield Town
+3
England - Southern League Central Division
03-30-2024
15:00
4.84
Alvechurch
4.15
Draw
1.54
Mickleover
+3
15:00
2.33
Stourbridge
3.5
Draw
2.55
Stratford
+3
15:00
2.19
Kettering
3.58
Draw
2.78
Barwell
+3
15:00
1.79
Leiston
3.74
Draw
3.7
Berkhamsted
+3
15:00
1.91
Coalville
3.55
Draw
3.44
Bromsgrove
+3
15:00
1.75
Leamington
3.64
Draw
4
Halesowen
+3
15:00
2.77
Sudbury
3.52
Draw
2.22
St. Ives
+3
15:00
1.71
Stamford
3.82
Draw
4
Royston
+3
England - NPL Premier Division
03-30-2024
15:00
2.65
Stafford
3.46
Draw
2.27
Workington
+3
15:00
1.45
Ilkeston
4.5
Draw
5.4
Bradford PA
+3
15:00
1.34
Macclesfield
4.85
Draw
6.92
FC United
+3
15:00
2.43
Atherton
3.56
Draw
2.41
Basford
+3
15:00
2.31
Bamber Bridge
3.68
Draw
2.49
Gainsborough
+3
15:00
1.65
Guiseley
4
Draw
4.15
Lancaster
+3
15:00
4.15
Matlock
4.1
Draw
1.64
Marine
+3
15:00
3.52
Morpeth
3.64
Draw
1.86
Warrington Rylands
+3
15:00
2.34
Worksop
3.56
Draw
2.51
Hyde
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
03-30-2024
15:00
1.63
Potters Bar
3.88
Draw
4.45
Margate
+3
15:00
1.98
Whitehawk
3.6
Draw
3.19
Canvey
+3
15:00
2.34
Bognor Regis
3.46
Draw
2.56
Enfield Town
+3
15:00
2.82
Cheshunt
3.48
Draw
2.2
Horsham FC
+3
15:00
1.25
Hornchurch
5.4
Draw
8.95
Wingate & Finchley
+3
15:00
3.85
Kingstonian
3.96
Draw
1.71
Hashtag
+3
15:00
2.7
Dulwich Hamlet
3.62
Draw
2.22
Billericay
+3
Portugal - Liga 3
03-30-2024
15:00
2.06
SC Vianense
3.2
Draw
3.36
Canelas 2010
+3
15:00
1.58
Amora
3.76
Draw
5.05
Pero Pinheiro
+3
15:00
2.6
Anadia
3.1
Draw
2.51
Trofense
+3
15:00
2.08
1º Dezembro
3.18
Draw
3.32
Oliveira Hospital
+3
15:00
2.75
Sanjoanense
3.1
Draw
2.38
AD Fafe
+3
15:00
2.42
Varzim
3
Draw
2.86
Academica
+3
Spain - Primera RFEF
03-30-2024
15:00
2.02
Fuenlabrada
3.08
Draw
3.87
Sabadell
+3
15:00
1.66
Unionistas
3.44
Draw
5.38
SD Logrones
+3
15:00
4.51
Cornella
3.26
Draw
1.82
Dep. La Coruna
+3
Spain - Segunda RFEF
03-30-2024
15:00
2.69
Valle Egues
2.91
Draw
2.7
AD San Juan
+3
15:00
1.37
Ath Bilbao B
4.33
Draw
6.81
Calahorra
+3
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
03-30-2024
15:00
2.3
Anderlecht U23
3.54
Draw
2.77
Francs Borains
+43
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
03-30-2024
15:00
1.07
Atl. Madrid W
7
Draw
26
Valencia W
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-30-2024
15:00
1.75
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
3.4
Draw
4.11
Cruz Azul U23
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-30-2024
15:00
2.25
Borac Banja Luka
3.25
Draw
3.07
Zrinjski
+3
Spain - LaLiga
03-30-2024
15:15
2.63
Almeria
3.47
Draw
2.89
Osasuna
+35
Spain - LaLiga2
03-30-2024
15:15
1.65
Leganes
3.52
Draw
6.17
FC Cartagena SAD
+36
15:15
1.92
Andorra
3.34
Draw
4.35
Mirandes
+35
15:15
1.76
Eibar
3.58
Draw
4.91
Eldense
+37
Italy - Serie C
03-30-2024
15:15
2.14
Novara
3.08
Draw
3.28
Lumezzane
+3
15:15
2.65
Arzignano
3.02
Draw
2.51
Triestina
+3
15:15
1.3
Cesena
5
Draw
7.75
Pescara
+3
15:15
2.58
Ancona
3
Draw
2.59
Spal
+3
15:15
2.04
Entella
3.08
Draw
3.55
Pontedera
+3
15:15
1.15
Juve Stabia
4.75
Draw
50
ACR Messina
+3
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
15:30
3.44
Freiburg II
3.34
Draw
2.05
Munich 1860
+37
Netherlands - Eredivisie
03-30-2024
15:30
6.32
Nijmegen
4.9
Draw
1.45
PSV
+41
South Africa - Premier League
03-30-2024
15:30
2.44
TS Galaxy
2.88
Draw
3.11
AmaZulu
+34
Greece - Super League
03-30-2024
15:30
2.27
Volos
3.32
Draw
3.25
Kifisia
+3
Denmark - 1st Division
03-30-2024
15:30
2.3
Aalborg
3.55
Draw
2.87
Sonderjyske
+44
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-30-2024
15:30
1.72
Zapy
4
Draw
3.88
Brozany
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-30-2024
15:30
2.81
AVS
3.05
Draw
2.59
Santa Clara
+3
15:30
1.82
FC Porto B
3.64
Draw
4.17
Penafiel
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-30-2024
15:30
1.94
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.44
Draw
4.1
Moreirense
+38
15:30
1.79
Arouca
3.8
Draw
4.49
SC Farense
+40
Spain - Segunda RFEF
03-30-2024
15:30
6
Arandina
4
Draw
1.45
Pontevedra
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-30-2024
15:30
1.41
Pachuca U23
4
Draw
6.38
Toluca U23
+3
South Africa - Premier League
03-30-2024
15:45
3.83
Sekhukhune
3.1
Draw
2.02
Orlando Pirates
+36
Spain - Segunda RFEF
03-30-2024
15:45
2.5
Racing Club Villalbes
2.95
Draw
2.89
Valladolid Promesas
+3
France - Ligue 1
03-30-2024
16:00
5.17
Metz
4.3
Draw
1.7
Monaco
+38
Russia - Premier League
03-30-2024
16:00
1.57
Spartak Moscow
4.42
Draw
6.52
Ural
+3
Austria - Bundesliga
03-30-2024
16:00
2.4
Wolfsberger AC
3.28
Draw
3.03
Altach
+39
16:00
3.13
A. Lustenau
3.35
Draw
2.31
Tirol
+39
Ukraine - Premier League
03-30-2024
16:00
4.44
Veres-Rivne
3.5
Draw
1.92
Kryvbas
+38
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
03-30-2024
16:00
2.28
MTK Budapest
3.4
Draw
2.9
Kecskemeti TE
+41
Romania - Liga 1
03-30-2024
16:00
1.9
U. Cluj
3.38
Draw
4.13
UTA Arad
+37
Poland - Division 2
03-30-2024
16:00
2.42
LKS Lodz II
3.28
Draw
2.57
Polonia Bytom
+3
Spain - Segunda RFEF
03-30-2024
16:00
3.63
Barbastro
3.04
Draw
2.11
Barakaldo
+3
16:00
2.32
Brea
2.8
Draw
3.18
Naxara
+3
16:00
3.17
Alzira
2.98
Draw
2.34
Hercules
+3
16:00
1.51
Badalona Futur
3.6
Draw
6.25
Andratx
+3
16:00
2.94
Ciudad Real
2.88
Draw
2.42
Orihuela
+3
16:00
1.55
Marbella
3.25
Draw
6.64
San Roque
+3
16:00
1.77
Numancia
3.4
Draw
4.17
Union Adarve
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-30-2024
16:00
12.5
Rudes
6.1
Draw
1.22
Rijeka
+3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
03-30-2024
16:00
2.6
Famalicao U19
3.2
Draw
2.4
Sporting CP U19
+3
16:00
1.21
Benfica U19
5.75
Draw
9.45
Academico Viseu U19
+3
16:00
1.55
Vizela U19
4
Draw
4.82
Lusitania FC U19
+3
16:00
1.69
Rio Ave U19
3.75
Draw
4.08
Boavista U19
+3
16:00
1.67
Gil Vicente U19
3.75
Draw
4.27
Chaves U19
+3
16:00
2.27
Beira Mar U19
3.3
Draw
2.76
Alverca U19
+3
16:00
1.59
Belenenses U19
4
Draw
4.42
Estoril U19
+3
16:00
2.6
Academica U19
3.4
Draw
2.3
Torreense U19
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-30-2024
16:05
2.14
Arsenal Sarandi
3.02
Draw
3.57
Chacarita Juniors
+3
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
03-30-2024
16:30
2.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3.28
Draw
3.19
SC Ashdod
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-30-2024
16:30
2.97
Rampla Juniors
3.21
Draw
2.37
Fenix
+37
Poland - Ekstraklasa
03-30-2024
16:30
2.03
Piast Gliwice
3.18
Draw
3.88
Slask Wroclaw
+35
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-30-2024
16:30
1.22
Celje
6.2
Draw
10.2
Aluminij
+3
Poland - Division 1
03-30-2024
16:30
5.25
Chrobry Glogow
4.1
Draw
1.55
Wisla
+3
Russia - FNL
03-30-2024
16:30
1.53
Rodina Moscow
4.05
Draw
6.09
Volgar-Astrakhan
+3
Slovakia - Nike liga
03-30-2024
16:30
1.35
Slovan Bratislava
5.15
Draw
7.7
Podbrezova
+3
Italy - Serie A
03-30-2024
17:00
3.13
Lazio
3.29
Draw
2.56
Juventus
+31
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
03-30-2024
17:00
1.28
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.45
Draw
10
Sakhnin
+3
Switzerland - Super League
03-30-2024
17:00
4.49
Lausanne Ouchy
4.05
Draw
1.72
Lugano
+42
17:00
3.72
Winterthur
3.78
Draw
1.93
Servette
+43
Switzerland - Challenge League
03-30-2024
17:00
4.05
Baden
3.68
Draw
1.79
Wil
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-30-2024
17:00
13.8
Lok. Sofia
5.55
Draw
1.23
CSKA Sofia
+3
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
03-30-2024
17:00
2.59
Jong Almere City
3.68
Draw
2.23
Spakenburg
+3
France - National 2 - Group A
03-30-2024
17:00
2.33
Toulon
3.04
Draw
2.97
Andrezieux
+3
17:00
2.38
Ales
3
Draw
2.75
Hyeres
+3
17:00
3.3
Frejus Saint Raphael
3.08
Draw
2.13
Le Puy-en-Velay
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
03-30-2024
17:00
5.27
Como W
4.2
Draw
1.45
AC Milan W
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
03-30-2024
17:00
3.18
UNA
3.48
Draw
2.02
TEC
+3
17:00
1.61
Meerssen
4.05
Draw
4.38
OSS ’20
+3
Portugal - Liga 3
03-30-2024
17:00
2.35
Caldas
3.14
Draw
2.83
Sporting CP B
+3
Spain - Primera RFEF
03-30-2024
17:00
2.74
Teruel
2.95
Draw
2.63
R. Union
+3
17:00
3.36
Tarazona
3.1
Draw
2.22
Celta Vigo B
+3
17:00
1.99
Sestao
3.14
Draw
3.88
Rayo Majadahonda
+3
17:00
1.78
Ceuta
3.4
Draw
4.5
Algeciras
+3
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
03-30-2024
17:00
4.75
Slovacko
3.62
Draw
1.73
Slavia Prague
+38
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
03-30-2024
17:00
2.91
Nea Salamis
3.4
Draw
2.34
Karmiotissa
+3
17:00
2.22
AEL Limassol
3.48
Draw
3.06
Achnas
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
03-30-2024
17:15
2.75
Leuven
3.55
Draw
2.49
KV Mechelen
+42
England - Premier League
03-30-2024
17:30
1.68
Aston Villa
4.45
Draw
5.08
Wolves
+39
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
17:30
1.45
Bayern Munich
5.81
Draw
6.5
Dortmund
+47
Greece - Super League
03-30-2024
17:30
1.99
Giannina
3.45
Draw
3.87
Panetolikos
+38
Serbia - Super Liga
03-30-2024
17:30
1.26
Partizan
6
Draw
9.75
Sp. Subotica
+3
Scotland - League One
03-30-2024
17:30
6.17
Montrose
4.5
Draw
1.44
Falkirk
+3
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
03-30-2024
17:30
2.9
Cliftonville
3.34
Draw
2.3
Larne
+3
Spain - LaLiga
03-30-2024
17:30
2.15
Valencia
3.07
Draw
4.46
Mallorca
+29
Spain - LaLiga2
03-30-2024
17:30
2.19
Gijon
3.4
Draw
3.32
Racing Santander
+37
17:30
2.13
Albacete
2.95
Draw
4.12
Huesca
+35
France - National 2 - Group B
03-30-2024
17:30
2.22
Avoine
3
Draw
3.17
Trelissac
+3
Italy - Serie C
03-30-2024
17:30
1.41
Mantova
3.75
Draw
7.85
Atalanta U23
+3
17:30
2.55
Pro Patria
3.13
Draw
2.54
Legnago Salus
+3
17:30
1.77
Giana Erminio
3.25
Draw
4.47
Fiorenzuola
+3
17:30
2.48
Virtus Verona
3.04
Draw
2.68
Renate
+3
17:30
2.04
Latina
3.15
Draw
3.46
Foggia
+3
17:30
2.5
Potenza
3.02
Draw
2.66
Crotone
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
03-30-2024
17:45
2.22
Sparta Rotterdam
3.44
Draw
3.25
Sittard
+35
France - Ligue 2
03-30-2024
18:00
3.25
Concarneau
3.28
Draw
2.29
Angers
+39
18:00
2.36
Dunkerque
3.24
Draw
3.13
Annecy
+38
18:00
2.37
Quevilly Rouen
3.06
Draw
3.3
Caen
+37
18:00
2.66
Troyes
3.44
Draw
2.58
Rodez
+40
18:00
2.79
Grenoble
3.15
Draw
2.64
Guingamp
+37
18:00
2.08
Laval
3.2
Draw
3.88
Bastia
+35
18:00
2.07
Amiens
3.4
Draw
3.65
Pau FC
+36
18:00
2.33
Bordeaux
3.34
Draw
3.09
Paris FC
+37
USA - Major League Soccer
03-30-2024
18:00
1.81
Philadelphia Union
4.05
Draw
4
Minnesota United
+39
Greece - Super League
03-30-2024
18:00
2.2
OFI Crete
3.2
Draw
3.5
Atromitos
+40
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
03-30-2024
18:00
4.18
Al Bataeh
4.3
Draw
1.65
Al Jazira
+3
18:00
1.24
Al Wasl
6.1
Draw
9.2
Khorfakkan
+3
18:00
2.03
Al Ain
3.66
Draw
3.2
Al Sharjah
+3
Africa - CAF Champions league
03-30-2024
18:00
2.46
Young Africans
3.02
Draw
2.94
Mamelodi Sundowns
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-30-2024
18:00
2.66
Mushuc Runa
3.25
Draw
2.6
Aucas
+40
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-30-2024
18:00
3.01
Gimnasia Mendoza
3.16
Draw
2.33
Colon Santa Fe
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-30-2024
18:00
2.7
Boavista
3.18
Draw
2.71
Rio Ave
+39
Spain - Segunda RFEF
03-30-2024
18:00
1.37
Ourense CF
4.2
Draw
7.32
Cayon
+3
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
03-30-2024
18:00
8.45
Villarreal W
5.4
Draw
1.26
Real Madrid W
+3
Brazil - Paulista A3
03-30-2024
18:00
2.4
Desportivo
2.88
Draw
2.95
Catanduva
+3
France - National
03-30-2024
18:30
2.49
Villefranche
3.2
Draw
2.7
Sochaux
+3
18:30
3.59
Avranches
3.18
Draw
2.06
Rouen
+3
18:30
1.98
Nancy
3.16
Draw
3.88
GOAL FC
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
03-30-2024
18:30
2.7
Zalaegerszegi
3.44
Draw
2.36
DVTK
+42
Qatar - QSL
03-30-2024
18:30
2.58
Al Arabi
3.8
Draw
2.3
Al-Gharafa
+3
18:30
3.37
Qatar SC
3.72
Draw
1.95
Al Wakra
+3
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
03-30-2024
18:30
1.9
UAI Urquiza
3.15
Draw
4.27
Sacachispas
+3
18:30
3.13
Villa San Carlos
3.1
Draw
2.3
Los Andes
+3
18:30
1.92
Acassuso
3.15
Draw
4.17
Villa Dalmine
+3
18:30
2.14
Sportivo Italiano
3.04
Draw
3.55
Midland
+3
18:30
2.4
Argentino de Merlo
2.84
Draw
3.23
Fenix
+3
18:30
2.05
Comunicaciones
3.13
Draw
3.7
Deportivo Armenio
+3
18:30
1.97
Colegiales
3.2
Draw
3.86
Dep. Merlo
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-30-2024
18:30
2.51
Hajduk Split
3.38
Draw
2.67
D. Zagreb
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie
03-30-2024
19:00
1.59
G.A. Eagles
4.4
Draw
5.15
Excelsior
+38
19:00
2.87
Waalwijk
3.58
Draw
2.36
Heerenveen
+37
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
03-30-2024
19:00
2.24
Al Riyadh
3.42
Draw
2.95
Abha
+42
19:00
6.26
Al Shabab
4.55
Draw
1.43
Al Hilal
+43
19:00
1.1
Al Nassr
8.7
Draw
17.5
Al Taee
+47
19:00
2.31
Al Wehda
3.52
Draw
2.77
Al Fateh
+44
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-30-2024
19:00
1.94
Liverpool M.
3.39
Draw
3.88
River Plate
+37
Poland - Ekstraklasa
03-30-2024
19:00
1.9
Pogon Szczecin
3.68
Draw
3.75
Cracovia
+43
Poland - Division 1
03-30-2024
19:00
2.71
Podbeskidzie
3.3
Draw
2.42
Termalica B-B.
+3
Romania - Liga 1
03-30-2024
19:00
2.13
Univ. Craiova
3.52
Draw
3.22
FC Rapid Bucuresti
+43
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-30-2024
19:00
2.4
Nafta
3.3
Draw
2.5
Beltinci
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-30-2024
19:00
3.34
Envigado
3.24
Draw
2.19
Atl. Nacional
+37
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-30-2024
19:00
2.44
Tristan Suarez
2.97
Draw
3.01
Ferro
+38
19:00
1.98
Temperley
3.02
Draw
4.13
Defensores Unidos
+34
19:00
2.81
Almagro
2.8
Draw
2.69
Atl. Rafaela
+31
Spain - Primera RFEF
03-30-2024
19:00
4.41
Merida AD
3.32
Draw
1.82
Cordoba
+3
19:00
2.24
Antequera
3.13
Draw
3.21
Alcoyano
+3
19:00
1.41
Castellon
4.2
Draw
6.28
Recreativo Huelva
+3
Belgium - National Division 1
03-30-2024
19:00
2.22
Antwerp B
3.1
Draw
3.15
URSL Vise
+3
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
03-30-2024
19:00
3.38
St. Liege U23
3.75
Draw
1.94
Lierse K.
+45
19:00
2.29
Deinze
3.64
Draw
2.73
Waregem
+45
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-30-2024
19:00
2.75
Rayo Zuliano
2.88
Draw
2.6
Universidad Central
+3
Brazil - Potiguar
03-30-2024
19:00
23
CE Forca E Luz
10
Draw
1.08
America RN
+3
Peru - Liga 1
03-30-2024
19:15
1.65
Grau
3.88
Draw
4.85
Carlos Mannucci
+40
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
03-30-2024
19:30
1.75
Hertha Berlin
4.2
Draw
4.14
Nurnberg
+45
Switzerland - Super League
03-30-2024
19:30
2.61
Basel
3.4
Draw
2.65
Zurich
+40
Portugal - Liga 3
03-30-2024
19:30
1.58
Felgueiras
3.68
Draw
5.2
Covilha
+3
Brazil - Pernambucano
03-30-2024
19:30
2.55
Nautico
3.1
Draw
2.75
Sport Recife
+3
Brazil - Catarinense
03-30-2024
19:30
2.57
Brusque
3
Draw
2.96
Criciuma
+3
Brazil - Gaucho
03-30-2024
19:30
3.31
Juventude
3.26
Draw
2.13
Gremio
+35
Brazil - Mineiro
03-30-2024
19:30
1.71
Atletico-MG
3.56
Draw
4.7
Cruzeiro
+38
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
03-30-2024
19:40
2.19
San Martin Burzaco
2.89
Draw
3.63
Excursionistas
+3
Brazil - Cearense
03-30-2024
19:40
1.72
Fortaleza
3.8
Draw
4.29
Ceara
+3
Italy - Serie A
03-30-2024
19:45
2.94
Fiorentina
3.59
Draw
2.52
AC Milan
+36
Italy - Serie C
03-30-2024
19:45
3.56
Alessandria
3.28
Draw
1.96
Pro Vercelli
+3
19:45
4.72
Pro Sesto
3.3
Draw
1.72
L.R. Vicenza
+3
19:45
1.78
Pineto
3.28
Draw
4.37
Recanatese
+3
19:45
1.97
Audace Cerignola
3.22
Draw
3.6
Turris
+3
19:45
2.61
Brindisi
2.94
Draw
2.61
Virtus Francavilla
+3
19:45
2.04
Avellino
3.13
Draw
3.5
Picerno
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
03-30-2024
19:45
2.32
Anderlecht
3.62
Draw
2.95
Antwerp
+43
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-30-2024
19:45
2.58
GOSK Gabela
3.22
Draw
2.58
Posusje
+3
England - Premier League
03-30-2024
20:00
3.19
Brentford
3.99
Draw
2.22
Manchester Utd
+40
France - Ligue 1
03-30-2024
20:00
2.12
Lyon
3.81
Draw
3.54
Reims
+36
Netherlands - Eredivisie
03-30-2024
20:00
1.28
AZ Alkmaar
5.8
Draw
10.5
Vitesse
+35
USA - Major League Soccer
03-30-2024
20:00
3.09
Colorado Rapids
3.52
Draw
2.25
Los Angeles FC
+35
Spain - LaLiga
03-30-2024
20:00
1.31
Barcelona
6.36
Draw
10.6
Las Palmas
+37
USA - USL Championship
03-30-2024
20:00
1.82
Louisville City
3.5
Draw
3.86
Birmingham
+3
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-30-2024
20:00
1.96
Boca Juniors
3.08
Draw
4.34
San Lorenzo
+33
Brazil - Carioca
03-30-2024
20:00
9.9
Nova Iguacu
5.25
Draw
1.27
Flamengo RJ
+38
Brazil - Paulista A3
03-30-2024
20:00
2.32
Bragantino II
3.2
Draw
2.81
Gremio Prudente
+3
20:00
2.7
Sertaozinho
3.1
Draw
2.4
EC Sao Bernardo
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-30-2024
20:30
2.77
Libertad
3.05
Draw
2.63
Tecnico U.
+39
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-30-2024
20:30
8
Estoril
5.2
Draw
1.36
FC Porto
+41
Chile - Primera Division
03-30-2024
21:00
1.66
Colo Colo
3.82
Draw
4.98
Everton
+39
Africa - CAF Champions league
03-30-2024
21:00
1.45
Esperance Tunis
4
Draw
7.19
ASEC Mimosas
+3
Chile - Primera B
03-30-2024
21:00
2.41
Curico Unido
3.22
Draw
2.84
La Serena
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-30-2024
21:10
2.36
Dep. Pasto
3.02
Draw
3.23
Once Caldas
+35
Peru - Liga 1
03-30-2024
21:45
1.73
FBC Melgar
3.78
Draw
4.45
Cienciano
+41
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-30-2024
21:45
1.51
Caracas
3.8
Draw
6.15
Inter de Barinas
+3
Paraguay - Primera Division
03-30-2024
22:00
1.48
Cerro Porteno
4.16
Draw
6.49
Nacional Asuncion
+38
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-30-2024
22:00
1.91
Defensor Sp.
3.43
Draw
3.94
Danubio
+38
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-30-2024
22:00
4.28
Central Cordoba
3.38
Draw
1.87
Racing Club
+37
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
03-30-2024
22:00
2.01
Real Pilar
3.05
Draw
3.69
Claypole
+3
Brazil - Potiguar
03-30-2024
22:00
1.41
Potiguar de Mossoró
4.33
Draw
6.23
Potyguar Seridoense
+3
Brazil - Paulista A3
03-30-2024
22:15
2.22
Marilia
3.1
Draw
3.06
Votuporanguense
+3
Brazil - Roraimense
03-30-2024
22:30
7.85
Nautico FC
5.15
Draw
1.29
Sao Raimundo RR
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-30-2024
23:00
6.92
Atl. San Luis W
4.8
Draw
1.31
Pachuca W
+3
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-30-2024
23:00
3.37
Cumbaya
3.35
Draw
2.11
EL Nacional
+43
USA - USL Championship
03-30-2024
23:00
2.6
Miami FC
3.3
Draw
2.38
Charleston
+3
23:00
2.02
Indy Eleven
3.5
Draw
3.16
Detroit
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-30-2024
23:20
1.81
Chico
3.36
Draw
4.66
Jaguares de Cordoba
+36
Chile - Primera Division
03-30-2024
23:30
2.77
Copiapo
3.4
Draw
2.41
Union La Calera
+40
USA - Major League Soccer
03-30-2024
23:30
1.76
DC United
3.94
Draw
4.39
CF Montreal
+36
23:30
2.25
Charlotte
3.36
Draw
3.25
FC Cincinnati
+34
23:30
2.48
Orlando City
3.24
Draw
2.95
New York Red Bulls
+34
23:30
2.53
Toronto FC
3.35
Draw
2.77
Sporting Kansas City
+36
23:30
1.85
Inter Miami
3.88
Draw
3.94
New York City
+36
Chile - Primera B
03-30-2024
23:30
2.22
Deportes Temuco
3.32
Draw
3.06
Rangers
+3
USA - USL Championship
03-30-2024
23:30
1.55
Tampa Bay
3.9
Draw
5.05
Rhode Island
+3
Australia - League A
03-31-2024
00:00
2.06
Wellington Phoenix
3.8
Draw
3.31
Brisbane Roar
+46
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-31-2024
00:00
1.88
Talleres Cordoba
3.42
Draw
4.18
Velez Sarsfield
+38
Paraguay - Primera Division
03-31-2024
00:30
1.88
Libertad Asuncion
3.47
Draw
4.02
Olimpia Asuncion
+38
USA - Major League Soccer
03-31-2024
00:30
2.48
Austin FC
3.35
Draw
2.87
FC Dallas
+35
00:30
3.05
Nashville SC
3.52
Draw
2.27
Columbus Crew
+35
00:30
1.86
Houston Dynamo
3.66
Draw
4.15
San Jose Earthquakes
+33
USA - USL Championship
03-31-2024
00:30
1.45
San Antonio
4.2
Draw
5.96
Monterey Bay
+3
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-31-2024
00:30
2.75
Portuguesa
2.88
Draw
2.6
Carabobo
+3
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
04-01-2024
12:00
4.69
TSV Buchholz 08
4.15
Draw
1.56
Altona
+3
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
04-01-2024
13:00
1.97
Weidenhausen
3.92
Draw
3.03
Waldgirmes
+3
Costa Rica - Primera Division
04-01-2024
21:00
3.2
Grecia
3.48
Draw
2.09
Cartagines
+43
Czech Rep. - MOL Cup
04-02-2024
16:00
3.83
Jablonec
3.58
Draw
1.89
Plzen
+3
England - Professional Development League
04-02-2024
18:00
1.61
QPR U21
4.65
Draw
4.17
Charlton U21
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 15
04-03-2024
16:00
6.57
Ezcabarte
4.25
Draw
1.41
Subiza
+3
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
04-03-2024
22:00
17.5
Ciervos
8.25
Draw
1.12
CDM
+3
Netherlands - Eredivisie (ladies)
04-14-2024
10:15
1.26
Den Haag W
5.3
Draw
8.75
Heerenveen W
+3
Qatar - QSL
04-16-2024
15:30
4.82
Shamal
4.2
Draw
1.58
Al Wakra
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
04-16-2024
17:00
2.07
Gebenbach
3.6
Draw
3.04
Kornburg
+3
17:00
4.1
Donaustauf
4
Draw
1.66
Regensburg II
+3
Mauritania - Ligue 1
04-18-2024
17:00
3.84
Douane
3.1
Draw
1.93
Nouadhibou
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
04-24-2024
16:30
2.72
Bayern Hof
3.56
Draw
2.25
Ammerthal
+3
England - Professional Development League
05-09-2024
12:00
1.21
Wigan U21
6.75
Draw
9.9
Crewe U21
+3
USA - MLS Next Pro
08-29-2024
01:00
1.69
Austin FC II
3.88
Draw
4.05
Minnesota 2
+3
Bet Slip
Slip is empty
Click on odd to add bet to slip