Sport Category

 
 

Leagues

 
 

We Accept

 
 

Soccer

Available bets
Bets on Soccer - 1x2

Egypt - Premier League

02-09-2023
     
 12:45  2.18 Al Ittihad 2.89 Draw 3.96 Aswan SC +40

Friendly International

02-09-2023
     
 13:00  1.85 Latvia U19 3.64 Draw 4.14 China U19 +53

Saudi Arabia - Professional League

02-09-2023
     
 13:00  10.5 Al Batin 6.15 Draw 1.23 Al-Shabab +45

Club Friendly

Morocco - Coupe du Trone

Uganda - Premier League

Egypt - Division 2

Greece - Gamma Ethniki

02-09-2023
     
 13:00  1.82 Panionios 3.24 Draw 4.08 Aiolikos +3

Oman - Sultan Cup

02-09-2023
     
 13:10  5.35 Al Orouba 3.2 Draw 1.72 Al Nahda +37

Club Friendly

Kuwait - Premier League

02-09-2023
     
 13:40  3.74 Al Naser 3.74 Draw 1.84 Kazma SC +45

Qatar - Qatar Cup

02-09-2023
     
 13:40  1.96 Al-Sadd 3.86 Draw 3.32 Al Arabi +58

Club Friendly

02-09-2023
     
 14:00  1.65 Koge (Den) 4.1 Draw 4.16 AB Copenhagen (Den) +3

India - ISL

02-09-2023
     
 14:00  3.56 Jamshedpur 3.64 Draw 1.99 ATK Mohun Bagan +44

Algeria - U21 League

Israel - Liga Alef South

02-09-2023
     
 14:00  1.32 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4.32 Draw 9.7 H. Marmorek +3

Seychelles - First Division League

02-09-2023
     
 14:00  7.7 Mont Fleuri 5.75 Draw 1.26 Bel Air +3

Saudi Arabia - Professional League

02-09-2023
     
 15:00  2.18 Al-Taawon 3.54 Draw 3.05 Al-Fateh +44

Club Friendly

Ethiopia - Premier League

02-09-2023
     
 15:00  2.43 Dire Dawa 2.82 Draw 3.09 Arba Menche +39

Mexico - Liga MX U20

Morocco - Coupe du Trone

Israel - Liga Alef South

Kuwait - Premier League

02-09-2023
     
 16:10  1.63 Al Qadisiya 3.9 Draw 4.78 Al Jahra +42

Oman - Sultan Cup

02-09-2023
     
 16:15  5.65 Al-Shabab 3.64 Draw 1.59 Al Seeb +36

Greece - Greek Cup

02-09-2023
     
 16:30  6.85 Lamia 3.76 Draw 1.55 PAOK +37

Qatar - Qatar Cup

02-09-2023
     
 16:45  1.85 Al-Duhail 3.8 Draw 3.74 Al Wakra +58

Cyprus - First Division

Saudi Arabia - Professional League

02-09-2023
     
 17:30  7.4 Al Wehda 4.64 Draw 1.39 Al-Nassr +43

Portugal - Taça de Portugal

02-09-2023
     
 17:30  1.54 Casa Pia 4.2 Draw 6.15 Nacional +41

Netherlands - KNVB Beker

02-09-2023
     
 17:45  3.56 Twente 3.74 Draw 1.99 Ajax +45

Hungary - Hungarian Cup

02-09-2023
     
 18:00  1.83 Puskas Academy 3.68 Draw 4.24 Ujpest +41

Club Friendly

02-09-2023
     
 18:00  2.5 Flieden (Ger) 4.14 Draw 2.18 Neuhof (Ger) +3

Malta - FA Trophy

02-09-2023
     
 18:00  4.98 Santa Lucia 3.66 Draw 1.65 Marsaxlokk +50

Portugal - Liga Portugal

02-09-2023
     
 18:00  2.73 Estoril 3.14 Draw 2.72 Boavista +40

Greece - Greek Cup

Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense

02-09-2023
     
 18:30  6.1 Taguatinga Esporte 4.04 Draw 1.47 Samambaia +87

Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar

02-09-2023
     
 18:30  2.54 Alecrim 3.3 Draw 2.48 Globo +52

Iceland - League Cup

02-09-2023
     
 19:00  1.27 Fram 6.15 Draw 8.3 Grotta +54

Malta - FA Trophy

02-09-2023
     
 19:00  1.07 Gzira 9.8 Draw 21 Qala Saints +3

England - Women's League Cup

02-09-2023
     
 19:15  9.4 West Ham W 5.75 Draw 1.25 Chelsea W +46

Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense

Scotland - SWPL 1 (ladies)

02-09-2023
     
 19:45  1.1 Rangers W 7.9 Draw 17 Hibernian W +85

Netherlands - KNVB Beker

02-09-2023
     
 20:00  3.52 Den Haag 3.58 Draw 2.05 G.A. Eagles +43

South America - Championship U20

02-09-2023
     
 20:00  1.81 Ecuador U20 3.58 Draw 4.44 Venezuela U20 +40

France - Coupe de France

02-09-2023
     
 20:00  3.78 Lorient 3.72 Draw 1.94 Lens +43

Portugal - Taça de Portugal

02-09-2023
     
 20:30  3.68 Braga 3.54 Draw 2.02 Benfica +45

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista

02-09-2023
     
 21:00  2.18 Santo Andre 3.08 Draw 3.48 Agua Santa +38

Nicaragua - Liga Primera

02-09-2023
     
 21:00  1.69 Sport Sebaco 3.94 Draw 4.6 Matagalpa +36

Colombia - Primera B

02-09-2023
     
 21:00  3.16 Cartagena 2.95 Draw 2.36 Patriotas +39

Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho

Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense

Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano

02-09-2023
     
 22:00  7.2 Queimadense 3.78 Draw 1.45 Sousa +34

Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense

02-09-2023
     
 22:00  1.6 Maranhao 3.6 Draw 5.3 IAPE +87

Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba

02-09-2023
     
 22:00  6.65 Itapemirim 4.14 Draw 1.43 Estrela do Norte +87

Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense

02-09-2023
     
 22:15  5.8 Foz do Iguacu 3.5 Draw 1.61 Londrina +37

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista

02-09-2023
     
 22:30  1.19 Palmeiras 6.2 Draw 14.5 Inter de Limeira +39

South America - Championship U20

02-09-2023
     
 22:30  1.79 Uruguay U20 3.6 Draw 4.52 Paraguay U20 +40

Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho

02-09-2023
     
 22:30  5.25 Juventude 3.7 Draw 1.64 Gremio +43

Brazil - Campeonato Goiano

02-09-2023
     
 22:30  2.77 Gremio Anapolis 3.2 Draw 2.42 Ipora +39

Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense

02-09-2023
     
 23:00  1.93 Mixto 3.24 Draw 3.84 Nova Mutum +87

Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano

02-09-2023
     
 23:00  1.39 CRB 4.14 Draw 7.7 CSE +87

Brazil - Campeonato Paraense

02-09-2023
     
 23:00  1.32 Paysandu PA 4.6 Draw 8.6 Itupiranga +37

Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)

Colombia - Primera A

02-09-2023
     
 23:05  1.44 Junior 4.24 Draw 8 U. Magdalena +36

South America - Copa Libertadores

02-10-2023
     
 00:00  1.51 Boston River (Uru) 4.1 Draw 6.75 Zamora (Ven) +39

Chile - Primera Division

02-10-2023
     
 00:00  1.92 A. Italiano 3.62 Draw 3.88 U. Espanola +41

Nicaragua - Liga Primera

02-10-2023
     
 00:00  2.17 Ocotal 3.56 Draw 3.09 UNAN-Managua +39

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista

02-10-2023
     
 00:30  4.48 Sao Bernardo 3.34 Draw 1.83 Corinthians +39

South America - Championship U20

02-10-2023
     
 01:00  3.36 Colombia U20 3.42 Draw 2.14 Brazil U20 +41

Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 01:00  2.39 Toluca W 3.6 Draw 2.48 Atlas W +46

Mexico - Liga MX

02-10-2023
     
 01:05  2.62 Queretaro 3.52 Draw 2.55 Club Leon +44

Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX

02-10-2023
     
 01:05  1.72 Atl. Morelia 3.68 Draw 4.6 Tapatio +40

Costa Rica - Primera Division

02-10-2023
     
 02:00  4.1 San Carlos 3.62 Draw 1.79 Saprissa +41

Mexico - Liga MX

02-10-2023
     
 03:05  3.15 Atlas 3.46 Draw 2.23 Monterrey +42

Australia - NPL NSW

Australia - League A

Bangladesh - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 09:15  2.81 Fortis 3.4 Draw 2.22 Sheikh Russel +3

Israel - Liga Alef South

Club Friendly

02-10-2023
     
 10:00  2.23 Skeid (Nor) 3.78 Draw 2.59 Ull/Kisa (Nor) +3

Indonesia - Liga 1

02-10-2023
     
 10:00  2.46 Bali United 3.28 Draw 2.67 Persib Bandung +41

Israel - Liga Alef South

India I-League

02-10-2023
     
 11:00  2.84 TRAU FC 3.42 Draw 2.43 Churchill Brothers +42

Club Friendly

02-10-2023
     
 11:00  1.53 Sonderjyske (Den) 4.1 Draw 5.2 Kolding IF (Den) +3

Azerbaijan - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 11:00  2.78 Gabala 3.34 Draw 2.4 Neftci Baku +87

Israel - Liga Alef South

02-10-2023
     
 11:00  1.87 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3.72 Draw 3.48 Bnei Eilat +3

Israel - Liga Alef North

02-10-2023
     
 11:15  3.46 Ironi Nesher 3.4 Draw 1.93 H. Raanana +3

Israel - Liga Alef South

Iraq - Super League

Israel - Liga Alef North

Ethiopia - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 12:00  3.68 Hawassa 3.4 Draw 1.85 Bahir Dar Kenema +3

England - Premier League 2

02-10-2023
     
 12:00  1.36 Southampton U21 5.2 Draw 6.55 Sunderland U21 +55

Argentina - Reserve League

Europe - Atlantic Cup

02-10-2023
     
 12:30  2.5 Ulsan Hyundai 3.4 Draw 2.4 Lyngby +3

Saudi Arabia - Professional League

Club Friendly

Israel - Leumit League

South Africa - Nedbank Cup

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  1.82 Cape Town Spurs 3.24 Draw 4.08 Baroka +3

Uganda - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  1.3 BUL 4.5 Draw 9.4 Blacks Power +3

England - Professional Development League

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  2 Reading U21 4 Draw 3.1 Ipswich U21 +53

Italy - Primavera 1

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  1.29 AS Roma U19 5.55 Draw 8 Cesena U19 +9

Burundi - Primus League

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  1.93 Magara Young Boys 3.2 Draw 3.68 Olympic S. +36

Rwanda - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 13:00  1.89 Gasogi United 3 Draw 4.36 Rutsiro +85

Oman - Sultan Cup

02-10-2023
     
 13:15  4.58 Al-Bashaeer 3.5 Draw 1.67 Al Suwaiq +3

United Arab Emirates - UAE League

Kuwait - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 13:40  2.22 Al Salmiya 3.36 Draw 3.02 Al-Fahaheel +16

India - ISL

02-10-2023
     
 14:00  3.34 Odisha FC 3.54 Draw 2.11 Hyderabad +44

Palestine - West Bank League

Algeria - Ligue 2

Seychelles - First Division League

02-10-2023
     
 14:00  3.07 Bazar Brothers 2.9 Draw 2.32 Foresters FC +3

Europe - Atlantic Cup

02-10-2023
     
 14:30  1.7 Brondby 4.3 Draw 4.22 Viking +3

Serbia - Super Liga

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  2.24 Radnik 3.24 Draw 3.16 Mladost +41

Ghana - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  1.69 Bechem United 3.6 Draw 4.28 Aduana +3

Romania - Liga 1

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  1.94 U. Cluj 3.24 Draw 4.36 Mioveni +37

Ethiopia - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  1.93 Fasil Kenema 2.9 Draw 4.1 Ethio Electric +3

Italy - Primavera 1

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  3.48 Napoli U19 3.64 Draw 1.93 Lecce U19 +9

Algeria - Ligue 1

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  2.08 MC Alger 2.76 Draw 4.4 Saoura +36

Qatar - Division 2

Mexico - Liga MX U20

02-10-2023
     
 15:00  1.97 Puebla U20 3.7 Draw 3.22 Mazatlan U20 +46

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

02-10-2023
     
 15:30  1.68 Botev Plovdiv 3.78 Draw 5.15 Lok. Sofia +43

Burkina Faso - Premier League

Egypt - Premier League

Cyprus - First Division

02-10-2023
     
 16:00  1.2 AEK Larnaca 6.5 Draw 12.5 Chloraka +55

Club Friendly

Africa - CAF Champions league

Iraq - Super League

02-10-2023
     
 16:00  2.47 Al Kahraba 2.73 Draw 3.14 Duhok +3

Morocco - Coupe du Trone

Palestine - West Bank League

02-10-2023
     
 16:00  1.3 Jabal Al Mukaber 4.6 Draw 9.6 Ahli Al-Khalil +3

Mexico - Liga MX U20

02-10-2023
     
 16:00  2.55 Juarez U20 3.3 Draw 2.48 Santos Laguna U20 +42

Croatia - HNL

02-10-2023
     
 16:00  1.3 D. Zagreb 5.4 Draw 9.9 Istra 1961 +40

Kuwait - Premier League

02-10-2023
     
 16:10  5.45 Al Tadamon 4.1 Draw 1.53 Al Arabi +41

United Arab Emirates - UAE League

Oman - Sultan Cup

02-10-2023
     
 16:15  1.85 Al-Rustaq 3 Draw 4.34 Oman Club +3

Club Friendly

Slovakia - Fortuna liga

02-10-2023
     
 16:30  2.76 Banska Bystrica 3.5 Draw 2.43 Trencin +43

Poland - Ekstraklasa

02-10-2023
     
 17:00  6.05 Stal Mielec 4.24 Draw 1.53 Rakow +42

Club Friendly

Serbia - Super Liga

02-10-2023
     
 17:00  1.5 Cukaricki 4.04 Draw 6.35 Radnicki 1923 +56

Poland - Division 1

02-10-2023
     
 17:00  2.26 Sandecja Nowy S. 3.32 Draw 3.07 Leczna +41

Cyprus - Division 2

Germany - 2.Bundesliga

Saudi Arabia - Professional League

02-10-2023
     
 17:30  1.19 Al-Ittihad FC 6.4 Draw 13.5 Al Adalh +39

South Africa - Nedbank Cup

02-10-2023
     
 17:30  3.88 Maritzburg Utd 3.24 Draw 1.85 Kaizer Chiefs +3

France - Division 1 (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 17:30  2.38 Rodez AF W 3.4 Draw 2.5 Soyaux W +3

Germany - 3.Bundesliga

02-10-2023
     
 18:00  2.71 Aue 3.44 Draw 2.41 Mannheim +44

Cyprus - First Division

02-10-2023
     
 18:00  2.36 Omonia 3.26 Draw 2.94 Aris +41

Club Friendly

02-10-2023
     
 18:00  1.45 Walldorf (Ger) 4.5 Draw 5.15 Oberachern (Ger) +3

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost

Romania - Liga 1

02-10-2023
     
 18:00  2 FC Rapid Bucuresti 3.32 Draw 3.94 U Craiova 1948 +38

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2

02-10-2023
     
 18:00  3.28 Torreense 3.24 Draw 2.19 Moreirense +41

Germany - Bundesliga (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 18:15  3.2 Potsdam W 3.8 Draw 2 Werder Bremen W +46

France - National

Germany - Regionalliga North

02-10-2023
     
 18:30  1.54 Jeddeloh 4.5 Draw 5.05 Bremer +50

Germany - Regionalliga West

02-10-2023
     
 18:30  1.45 Wiedenbruck 4.5 Draw 6.3 SG Wattenscheid +45

Switzerland - Challenge League

02-10-2023
     
 18:30  3.03 Xamax 3.7 Draw 2.19 Lausanne +46

Club Friendly

02-10-2023
     
 18:30  3.24 Nordstrand (Nor) 4.5 Draw 1.75 Kjelsas (Nor) +3

Netherlands - Eredivisie (ladies)

Germany - Oberliga Bremen

02-10-2023
     
 18:30  1.32 Oberneuland 5.8 Draw 6.3 Union 60 Bremen +3

Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein

02-10-2023
     
 18:45  1.51 TVD Velbert 4.8 Draw 4.58 Union Nettetal +3

Netherlands - Eredivisie

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  1.24 AZ Alkmaar 6.55 Draw 11 Excelsior +42

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Africa - CAF Champions league

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  1.23 Raja Casablanca (Mar) 5 Draw 11.5 Vipers (Uga) +38

Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  2.64 Mezokovesd-Zsory 3.48 Draw 2.56 MOL Fehervar +44

Germany - Oberliga Hamburg

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  4.48 Hamburger SV III 5.1 Draw 1.49 Altona +3

Belgium - Super League (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  1.18 RSC Anderlecht W 7 Draw 9.3 Genk W +3

England - Premier League 2

Bolivia - Division Profesional

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  1.05 Always Ready 13.5 Draw 33 Libertad Gran Mamore +44

Portugal - Liga 3

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  4.14 Paredes 3.24 Draw 1.85 Felgueiras +87

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

02-10-2023
     
 19:00  2.42 Leuven 3.56 Draw 2.83 Cercle Brugge KSV +44

Switzerland - Challenge League

02-10-2023
     
 19:15  1.99 Aarau 3.86 Draw 3.38 Yverdon +47

Germany - Oberliga Hamburg

02-10-2023
     
 19:15  1.53 Eimsbutteler 5 Draw 4.2 Suderelbe +3

Germany - 1.Bundesliga

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  3.86 Schalke 3.86 Draw 2.01 Wolfsburg +40

Italy - Serie B

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  1.71 Genoa 3.68 Draw 5.05 Palermo +39

Poland - Ekstraklasa

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  2.6 Lechia Gdansk 3.38 Draw 2.65 Widzew Lodz +42

Austria - Bundesliga

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  1.88 Sturm Graz 3.8 Draw 3.86 Rapid Vienna +45

Club Friendly

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  1.37 Cork City (Irl) 5 Draw 5.7 Cobh Ramblers (Irl) +3

Poland - Division 1

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  1.71 Wisla 3.8 Draw 4.5 R. Rzeszow +43

Belgium - Super League (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  1.06 Gent W 11 Draw 19 Aalst W +3

Wales - Cymru North

Wales - Cymru South

Belgium - National Division 1

02-10-2023
     
 19:30  2.12 Charleroi B 3.6 Draw 2.81 Boom +3

Italy - Serie A

02-10-2023
     
 19:45  1.85 AC Milan 3.76 Draw 4.76 Torino +38

Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership

02-10-2023
     
 19:45  1.27 Larne 5.5 Draw 9.9 Glenavon +43

Ireland - Super Cup

02-10-2023
     
 19:45  2.32 Derry City 3.3 Draw 2.84 Shamrock Rovers +41

Scotland - Scottish Cup

02-10-2023
     
 19:45  6.5 Hamilton 4.44 Draw 1.48 Hearts +43

Gibraltar - National League

02-10-2023
     
 19:45  3.06 Lynx 3.6 Draw 2.02 St Josephs +3

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

England - Championship

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  3.62 Birmingham 3.4 Draw 2.08 West Brom +39

France - Ligue 1

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  1.63 Nice 3.96 Draw 6.7 AC Ajaccio +34

Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  2.58 Newry City 3.42 Draw 2.53 Carrick Rangers +45

Spain - LaLiga

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  3.01 Cadiz CF 3.38 Draw 2.58 Girona +37

Spain - LaLiga2

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  2.03 Granada CF 3.22 Draw 3.96 Tenerife +37

Argentina - Primera B - Apertura

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  3.54 Dock Sud 2.55 Draw 2.48 Deportivo Armenio +85

Argentina - Primera C - Apertura

02-10-2023
     
 20:00  2.9 Berazategui 2.75 Draw 2.7 Laferrere +85

Portugal - Liga Portugal

02-10-2023
     
 20:15  1.84 Vizela 3.72 Draw 4.2 Chaves +41

Paraguay - Primera Division

02-10-2023
     
 21:00  1.78 Ameliano 3.62 Draw 4.3 Resistencia +41

Venezuela - Primera Division

Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12

02-10-2023
     
 21:00  3.66 Arucas 3.4 Draw 1.87 San Fernando +3

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

02-10-2023
     
 21:30  1.24 Comunicaciones 5.3 Draw 12 Deportivo Achuapa +85

Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)

Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba

Uruguay - Primera Division

02-10-2023
     
 23:00  1.37 Nacional 4.56 Draw 8.3 Cerro Largo +38

Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 23:00  1.3 Atl. San Luis W 5.4 Draw 8.3 Mazatlan FC W +3

Colombia - Primera A

02-10-2023
     
 23:00  1.85 Petrolera 3.52 Draw 4.34 Huila +40

Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX

02-10-2023
     
 23:00  2.24 Zacatecas Mineros 3.32 Draw 3.11 Venados +40

Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A

02-10-2023
     
 23:00  1.65 Inter Playa Del Carmen 3.8 Draw 4.52 Montaneses +3

Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)

02-10-2023
     
 23:05  5.5 Club Leon W 4.4 Draw 1.47 Pachuca W +3

Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano

02-10-2023
     
 23:15  1.25 Lagarto 5.7 Draw 9.9 America SE +3

Paraguay - Primera Division

02-10-2023
     
 23:30  1.4 Libertad Asuncion 4.56 Draw 7.4 Sp. Luqueno +43

Chile - Primera Division

Peru - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 00:00  2.08 Cienciano 3.64 Draw 3.18 Cusco +47

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Argentina - Liga Profesional

Panama - LPF

02-11-2023
     
 01:00  3.56 Chiriqui 3.3 Draw 1.93 San Francisco +85

Mexico - Liga MX

02-11-2023
     
 01:00  1.81 Puebla 3.78 Draw 4.24 Mazatlan FC +43

Colombia - Primera A

02-11-2023
     
 01:10  2.41 Jaguares de Cordoba 3.05 Draw 3.22 Bucaramanga +39

Mexico - Liga MX

02-11-2023
     
 03:10  1.94 Club Tijuana 3.64 Draw 3.78 Atl. San Luis +42

Australia - A-League (ladies)

Japan - Super Cup

02-11-2023
     
 04:35  1.46 Yokohama F. Marinos 4.3 Draw 7.3 Kofu +40

Australia - League A

02-11-2023
     
 06:00  2.45 Western United 3.44 Draw 2.83 Adelaide United +46

Australia - NPL NSW

Club Friendly

02-11-2023
     
 08:00  1.75 Polonia Bytom (Pol) 4 Draw 3.56 Pawlowice (Pol) +3

Australia - NPL NSW

Indonesia - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 08:00  2.55 Persita 3.24 Draw 2.65 Bhayangkara Solo +3

India I-League

02-11-2023
     
 08:30  2.06 Real Kashmir 3.3 Draw 3.72 Neroca FC +57

Australia - League A

02-11-2023
     
 08:45  2.8 WS Wanderers 3.26 Draw 2.57 Sydney FC +44

Indonesia - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 10:00  2.6 Persikabo 1973 3.2 Draw 2.6 Madura United +87

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

02-11-2023
     
 10:30  1.17 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7.2 Draw 16 Hebar +40

Thailand - Thai League 2

02-11-2023
     
 10:30  2.38 Krabi 3 Draw 2.7 Chiangmai FC +3

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2

02-11-2023
     
 11:00  2.79 Leixoes 3.18 Draw 2.49 Feirense +41

Thailand - Thai League 1

02-11-2023
     
 11:00  3.38 Prachuap 3.48 Draw 2.05 Chonburi +57

Thailand - Thai League 2

02-11-2023
     
 11:00  2.22 Rayong FC 3 Draw 3 Nakhon Pathom +3

Portugal - Liga 3

02-11-2023
     
 11:00  2.08 AD Fafe 3.24 Draw 3.3 Vitoria Guimaraes B +3

Spain - Liga F (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 11:00  1.12 Levante W 7.6 Draw 16 Las Planas W +3

Australia - League A

02-11-2023
     
 11:30  5.05 Perth Glory 3.64 Draw 1.73 Melbourne City +43

Thailand - Thai League 1

02-11-2023
     
 11:30  3.74 Khonkaen Utd. 3.44 Draw 1.95 Port MTI FC +57

Thailand - Thai League 2

02-11-2023
     
 11:30  1.75 Ayutthaya Utd 3.1 Draw 4.5 Chainat +3

Germany - 2.Bundesliga

Denmark - 1st Division

02-11-2023
     
 12:00  2.35 Hillerod 3.34 Draw 3.05 Hobro +45

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost

India - ISL

02-11-2023
     
 12:00  2.94 Goa 3.84 Draw 2.19 Mumbai City +48

Thailand - Thai League 1

Thailand - Thai League 2

02-11-2023
     
 12:00  2.5 Customs Utd 3 Draw 2.5 Trat FC +3

Finland - Ykkoscup

02-11-2023
     
 12:00  1.72 TPS 3.5 Draw 4.1 KaPa +3

England - Premier League

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  3.42 West Ham 3.4 Draw 2.32 Chelsea +36

Germany - Regionalliga North

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  1.79 SC Weiche-08 3.92 Draw 3.9 Holstein Kiel II +87

Romania - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  2.44 UTA Arad 3.2 Draw 3.02 FC Botosani +39

Belgium - Super League (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  9 Femina Woluwe W 4.8 Draw 1.29 Club Brugge W +3

England - Women’s Super League

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  2.33 Manchester City W 3.86 Draw 2.51 Arsenal W +3

Thailand - Thai League 1

02-11-2023
     
 12:30  4.36 Lamphun Warrior 3.8 Draw 1.73 Pathum United +3

Uruguay - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 12:45  2.39 Fenix 3.18 Draw 2.98 Montevideo City +41

Finland - Liiga Cup

02-11-2023
     
 12:45  3.11 Ilves 3.32 Draw 2.24 KuPS +3

Germany - 3.Bundesliga

Italy - Serie B

Cyprus - First Division

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  2.01 Doxa 3.28 Draw 3.74 Ol. Nicosia +57
 13:00  7.4 Paralimni 4.14 Draw 1.44 APOEL +55

Israel - Ligat ha'Al

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  2.4 Beitar Jerusalem 3.26 Draw 2.89 SC Ashdod +41

Germany - Regionalliga North

Germany - Regionalliga West

Finland - Liiga Cup

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  1.94 Honka 3.44 Draw 3.78 Inter Turku +3
 13:00  2.39 AC Oulu 3.38 Draw 2.77 VPS +3

Serbia - Super Liga

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  14 Spartak Varna 7.4 Draw 1.18 Ludogorets +43

Finland - Ykkoscup

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  2.02 Ekenas 3.4 Draw 3.09 SalPa +3

Spain - Liga F (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 13:00  2.67 Betis W 3.34 Draw 2.35 Valencia W +87

Finland - Ykkoscup

02-11-2023
     
 13:15  1.45 JaPS 4 Draw 6.2 Mikkelin +3

United Arab Emirates - UAE League

Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02-11-2023
     
 13:30  2.31 Kecskemeti TE 3.38 Draw 3.07 Honved +41

Italy - Serie C

Croatia - Prva NL

02-11-2023
     
 13:30  1.55 Dugopolje 3.88 Draw 5.95 Orijent +3

France - Ligue 2

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.93 St Etienne 3.52 Draw 3.96 Dijon +45

Italy - Serie A

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  2.08 Empoli 3.66 Draw 3.8 Spezia +38

Poland - Ekstraklasa

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.89 Slask Wroclaw 3.66 Draw 3.96 Korona Kielce +42

Slovenia - Prva Liga

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.7 O. Ljubljana 3.7 Draw 5.05 Bravo +57

Poland - Division 1

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.99 S. Rzeszow 3.54 Draw 3.5 Puszcza +44

Slovakia - Fortuna liga

India - ISL

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  2.49 Bengaluru FC 3.44 Draw 2.71 Kerala Blasters +43

Ethiopia - Premier League

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.62 St. George 3.3 Draw 5.15 Ethiopia Bunna +3

Czech Rep. - 1. Liga

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  1.69 Estrela 4 Draw 4.4 Benfica B +45

Finland - Ykkoscup

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  2.17 KPV Kokkola 3.2 Draw 2.96 SJK Akatemia +3

Croatia - HNL

02-11-2023
     
 14:00  4.14 Varazdin 3.7 Draw 1.84 Hajduk Split +41

Germany - 1.Bundesliga

Belgium - Super League (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 14:30  4.6 Waregem W 4.2 Draw 1.45 St. Liege W +3

England - Premier League

England - Championship

England - League One

Chile - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  2.02 U. De Chile 3.54 Draw 3.6 Magallanes +41

England - League Two

Serbia - Super Liga

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  1.34 Vojvodina 4.84 Draw 8.4 Kolubara +55

Scotland - Championship

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  2.32 Morton 3.64 Draw 2.71 Queen’s Park +46

Scotland - League One

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  2.95 Airdrieonians 3.46 Draw 2.26 Dunfermline +44

Scotland - League Two

Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership

England - Southern League South Division

England - Southern League Central Division

England - National League

England - NPL Premier Division

England - National League North

England - National League South

England - Isthmian League Premier Division

Portugal - Liga 3

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  2.93 Westerlo 3.4 Draw 2.42 Gent +42

Spain - Segunda RFEF

Belgium - Challenger Pro League

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  1.34 Beveren 5.15 Draw 7.7 Dender +46

Spain - Liga F (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 15:00  4.9 Villarreal W 4.2 Draw 1.54 Madrid C. W +85

Scotland - Scottish Cup

England - FA Trophy

Italy - Serie B

02-11-2023
     
 15:15  2.54 Ascoli 3.16 Draw 2.88 Perugia +39
 15:15  3 Ternana 3.42 Draw 2.34 Parma +42

Spain - LaLiga

02-11-2023
     
 15:15  2.96 Almeria 3.48 Draw 2.56 Betis +39

Spain - LaLiga2

02-11-2023
     
 15:15  2.79 Zaragoza 2.91 Draw 2.81 Alaves +39

Israel - Ligat ha'Al

02-11-2023
     
 15:30  1.6 H. Beer Sheva 3.88 Draw 5.3 Hapoel Jerusalem +45

World - FIFA Club World Cup

02-11-2023
     
 15:30  4.88 Al Ahly 4.4 Draw 1.61 Flamengo RJ +49

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

02-11-2023
     
 15:30  1.66 Levski Sofia 3.44 Draw 6.2 Cherno More +35

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2

Spain - Segunda RFEF

02-11-2023
     
 15:30  3.13 Torremolinos 3.1 Draw 2.29 UCAM Murcia +87

France - Ligue 1

02-11-2023
     
 16:00  2.9 Monaco 3.76 Draw 2.47 Paris SG +43

Austria - Bundesliga

Club Friendly

02-11-2023
     
 16:00  2.79 FK Rostov (Rus) 3.56 Draw 2.41 Krasnodar (Rus) +3

Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02-11-2023
     
 16:00  4 Kisvarda 3.9 Draw 1.83 Ferencvaros +45

Spain - Primera RFEF

Spain - Segunda RFEF

Croatia - HNL

02-11-2023
     
 16:10  1.76 Osijek 3.64 Draw 4.72 Slaven Belupo +40

United Arab Emirates - UAE League

02-11-2023
     
 16:15  1.79 Al Ain 3.92 Draw 3.9 Al Jazira +47

Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Poland - Ekstraklasa

02-11-2023
     
 16:30  3.78 Wisla Plock 3.72 Draw 1.92 Lech Poznan +43

Club Friendly

Slovenia - Prva Liga

02-11-2023
     
 16:30  2.21 Celje 3.44 Draw 3.17 Mura +58

Poland - Division 1

02-11-2023
     
 16:30  2.01 Ruch Chorzow 3.48 Draw 3.5 Chrobry Glogow +44

Italy - Serie C

Spain - Segunda RFEF

02-11-2023
     
 16:30  2.21 Espanyol B 3.13 Draw 3.26 Hercules +87

Italy - Serie A

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  4.24 Lecce 3.44 Draw 2.04 AS Roma +35

Egypt - Premier League

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  2.02 El Gaish 3.02 Draw 4.36 El Daklyeh +37

Switzerland - Super League

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  1.88 Servette 3.88 Draw 3.78 Grasshoppers +46

Czech Rep. - 1. Liga

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  1.14 Slavia Prague 8.2 Draw 18 Brno +44

Portugal - Liga 3

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  1.45 Leiria 4 Draw 6.6 Oliveira Hospital +3

Spain - Segunda RFEF

02-11-2023
     
 17:00  3.02 Langreo 2.95 Draw 2.44 Compostela +87

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League

02-11-2023
     
 17:15  1.54 Charleroi 4.28 Draw 6.15 Seraing +43

England - National League

02-11-2023
     
 17:20  3.16 Chesterfield 3.5 Draw 2.02 Notts Co +46

England - Premier League

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  6.55 Bournemouth 4.28 Draw 1.59 Newcastle +35

Germany - 1.Bundesliga

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  1.74 RB Leipzig 3.86 Draw 5.5 Union Berlin +37

Israel - Ligat ha'Al

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  1.28 Maccabi Haifa 5.5 Draw 9.3 Kiryat Shmona +43

Serbia - Super Liga

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  1.15 Partizan 7.1 Draw 16 Mladost GAT +54

Spain - LaLiga

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  1.99 Sevilla 3.32 Draw 4.7 Mallorca +32

Spain - LaLiga2

Scotland - Scottish Cup

02-11-2023
     
 17:30  1.22 Celtic 6.7 Draw 12 St. Mirren +46

Netherlands - Eredivisie

02-11-2023
     
 17:45  1.73 Nijmegen 3.8 Draw 4.8 Cambuur +39

France - Ligue 2

Greece - Super League

02-11-2023
     
 18:00  1.88 Giannina 3.44 Draw 4.24 Ionikos +38

Romania - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 18:00  2.76 Univ. Craiova 3.1 Draw 2.69 CFR Cluj +39

Belgium - Super League (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 18:00  22 Mechelen W 11 Draw 1.05 Leuven W +3

Peru - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 18:00  3.38 AD Cantolao 3.4 Draw 2.09 Cesar Vallejo +23

Portugal - Liga Portugal

02-11-2023
     
 18:00  2.13 Arouca 3.38 Draw 3.52 Santa Clara +38

Spain - Primera RFEF

Brazil - Campeonato Carioca

Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02-11-2023
     
 18:30  2.24 Debrecen 3.74 Draw 2.94 Paks +47

Netherlands - Eredivisie

02-11-2023
     
 19:00  1.14 PSV 8.1 Draw 19 Groningen +40

Poland - Ekstraklasa

02-11-2023
     
 19:00  3.2 Jagiellonia 3.54 Draw 2.17 Pogon Szczecin +43

Poland - Division 1

02-11-2023
     
 19:00  2.7 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3.34 Draw 2.47 Arka Gdynia +42

World - FIFA Club World Cup

02-11-2023
     
 19:00  1.29 Real Madrid 5.75 Draw 9.5 Al-Hilal +47

Colombia - Primera A

02-11-2023
     
 19:00  3.14 Envigado 3.16 Draw 2.38 Ind. Medellin +39

Germany - 2.Bundesliga

02-11-2023
     
 19:30  2.9 Heidenheim 3.64 Draw 2.3 Hamburger SV +46

Switzerland - Super League

02-11-2023
     
 19:30  1.71 Basel 4.04 Draw 4.52 Sion +45

Italy - Serie A

02-11-2023
     
 19:45  2.45 Lazio 3.56 Draw 3.06 Atalanta +39

Belgium - Challenger Pro League

France - Ligue 1

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  5.1 Clermont 3.96 Draw 1.76 Marseille +39

Netherlands - Eredivisie

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  2.18 FC Emmen 3.4 Draw 3.36 Sittard +36

Uruguay - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  1.94 River Plate 3.24 Draw 4.06 Plaza Colonia +37

Spain - LaLiga

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  3.14 Valencia 3.38 Draw 2.48 Ath Bilbao +35

Spain - LaLiga2

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  1.47 Las Palmas 4.1 Draw 7.7 Lugo +36

Colombia - Primera B

02-11-2023
     
 20:00  3.84 Real Santander 3.34 Draw 1.92 Fortaleza +40

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Argentina - Liga Profesional

Peru - Liga 1

02-11-2023
     
 20:30  1.63 ADT Tarma 4 Draw 4.84 Deportivo Garcilaso +43

Portugal - Liga Portugal

02-11-2023
     
 20:30  1.86 Vitoria Guimaraes 3.54 Draw 4.34 Portimonense +40

Paraguay - Primera Division

Brazil - Campeonato Carioca

02-11-2023
     
 21:00  1.45 Botafogo RJ 3.6 Draw 7.3 Bangu +87

Panama - LPF

02-11-2023
     
 21:00  1.93 Alianza 3.2 Draw 3.68 Potros del Este +87

Colombia - Primera B

02-11-2023
     
 21:00  2.75 Orsomarso 3.04 Draw 2.54 Atletico F.C. +39

Argentina - Primera Nacional

02-11-2023
     
 21:00  3 Agropecuario 2.5 Draw 2.85 Deportivo Moron +33

Portugal - Liga 3

02-11-2023
     
 21:00  2.23 Varzim 3.05 Draw 3.19 Sao Joao Ver +3

Colombia - Liga (ladies)

02-11-2023
     
 21:10  1.14 America de Cali W 6.25 Draw 14 Llaneros W +3

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista

Colombia - Liga (ladies)

Argentina - Liga Profesional

02-11-2023
     
 22:15  2.77 Platense 3.14 Draw 2.65 Atl. Tucuman +39

Uruguay - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 22:30  1.89 Maldonado 3.28 Draw 4.22 Racing Montevideo +38

Mexico - Liga MX

02-11-2023
     
 23:00  1.34 Club America 5.25 Draw 8.5 Necaxa +43

Panama - LPF

02-11-2023
     
 23:15  2.12 Tauro 3 Draw 3.36 Arabe Unido +35

Colombia - Primera A

02-11-2023
     
 23:20  2.27 Once Caldas 3.08 Draw 3.44 Aguilas +36

Chile - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 23:30  1.7 Everton 3.78 Draw 4.94 Coquimbo +40

Paraguay - Primera Division

02-11-2023
     
 23:30  1.64 Cerro Porteno 3.74 Draw 5.15 Guarani +40

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista

02-11-2023
     
 23:30  1.83 Bragantino 3.5 Draw 4.22 Mirassol +56

Costa Rica - Primera Division

02-12-2023
     
 00:00  2.31 AD Santos 3.4 Draw 2.84 Zeledon +45

Peru - Liga 1

02-12-2023
     
 00:00  1.51 Binacional 4.24 Draw 5.75 Grau +45

Argentina - Liga Profesional

Sierra Leone - Premier League

 
 

Bet Slip

Slip is empty
Click on odd to add bet to slip