Logo
Register Now!
Forgot Your Password?
Username:
Password:
Login
Home
Registration
My Bets
Cashier
Affiliate
Contact
Help
Sport Category
Soccer (1117)
Ice Hockey (75)
Handball (48)
Basketball (128)
Tennis (93)
Volleyball (50)
Leagues
Africa - CAF Champions league
Algeria - Algeria Cup
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentina - Primera A (ladies) - Apertura
Argentina - Primera B - Apertura
Argentina - Primera C - Apertura
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Argentina - Reserve League
Australia - A-League (ladies)
Australia - League A
Australia - NPL NSW
Australia - NPL South Australian
Australia - NPL Western Australia
Austria - 2. Liga
Austria - Bundesliga
Austria - Burgenland
Austria - Karnten
Austria - Regionalliga Central
Austria - Regionalliga East
Austria - Salzburg
Austria - Steiermark
Austria - Tirol
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Bangladesh - Premier League
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
Belgium - National Division 1
Belgium - Pro League U21
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
Bolivia - Division Profesional
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
Botswana - Premier League
Brazil - Amapaense
Brazil - Amazonense
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
Brazil - Carioca
Brazil - Catarinense
Brazil - Cearense
Brazil - Gaucho
Brazil - Goiano U20
Brazil - Mineiro
Brazil - Paraense
Brazil - Paulista
Brazil - Pernambucano
Brazil - Potiguar
Brazil - Roraimense
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
Cameroon - Elite One
Cameroon - Elite Two
Chile - Primera B
Chile - Primera Division
Chile - Segunda Division
China - Super League
Club Friendly
Colombia - Primera A
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Croatia - HNL
Croatia - Prva NL
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
Czech Rep. - CFL
Czech Rep. - Division A
Czech Rep. - Division B
Czech Rep. - Division C
Czech Rep. - Division D
Czech Rep. - Division E
Czech Rep. - Division F
Czech Rep. - FNL
Czech Rep. - FORTUNA:LIGA
Czech Rep. - MOL Cup
Czech Rep. - MSFL
Czech Rep. - U19 League
Czech Rep. - Ustecky KP
Denmark - 1st Division
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
Ecuador - Liga Pro
Ecuador - Serie B
England - Championship
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
England - League One
England - League Two
England - National League
England - National League North
England - National League South
England - NPL Premier Division
England - Premier League
England - Premier League 2
England - Professional Development League
England - Southern League Central Division
England - Southern League South Division
England - Women’s Super League
Estonia - Meistriliiga
Ethiopia - Premier League
Europe - Champions League (ladies)
France - Division 1 (ladies)
France - Ligue 1
France - Ligue 2
France - National
France - National 2 - Group A
Germany - 1.Bundesliga
Germany - 2.Bundesliga
Germany - 3.Bundesliga
Germany - DFB Pokal (ladies)
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Sud
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germany - Regionalliga North
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Germany - Regionalliga West
Greece - Super League
Greece - Super League 2
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
Iceland - League Cup (ladies)
India - I-League 2
India - ISL
India I-League
Indonesia - Liga 1
Iraq - Super League
Ireland - Division 1
Ireland - Premier Division
Israel - Leumit League
Israel - Liga Alef North
Israel - Liga Alef South
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
Italy - Primavera 2
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie C
Italy - Serie D - Group A
Italy - Serie D - Group B
Italy - Serie D - Group C
Italy - Serie D - Group E
Italy - Serie D - Group H
Japan - J1 League
Japan - J2 League
Japan - WE League (ladies)
Jordan - Premier League
Kuwait - Premier League
Latvia - Virsliga
Lebanon - Premier League
Lithuania - A Lyga
Macao - Elite League
Mauritania - Ligue 1
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
Mexico - Liga MX
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
Mexico - Liga MX U23
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Netherlands - Eredivisie (ladies)
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
Northern Ireland - NIFL Championship
Paraguay - Primera Division
Peru - Liga 1
Poland - Central Youth League
Poland - Division 1
Poland - Division 2
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Poland - III Liga
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
Portugal - Liga 3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
Portugal - Taça de Portugal (ladies)
Qatar - QSL
Romania - Liga 1
Romania - Liga 2
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Romania - Liga 3
Russia - FNL
Russia - Premier League
Russia - Youth League
Rwanda - Premier League
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
Scotland - Championship
Scotland - Highland League
Scotland - League One
Scotland - League Two
Scotland - Lowland League
Scotland - Premiership
Senegal - Ligue 1
Serbia - Prva Liga
Serbia - Super Liga
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
Slovakia - 3. Liga
Slovakia - Nike liga
Slovenia - 2. SNL
Slovenia - 3. SNL
Slovenia - Prva Liga
South Africa - Premier League
South Korea - K League 1
South Korea - K League 2
South Korea - K3 League
Spain - LaLiga
Spain - LaLiga2
Spain - Liga F (ladies)
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Primera RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Segunda RFEF
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 17
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 18
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
Sweden - Superettan
Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Switzerland - Challenge League
Switzerland - Promotion League
Switzerland - Super League
Thailand - Thai League 1
Uganda - Premier League
Ukraine - Druha Liga
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Ukraine - Premier League
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
Uruguay - Primera Division
USA - Major League Soccer
USA - MLS Next Pro
USA - NWSL (ladies)
USA - USL Championship
USA - USL League One
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
Vietnam - V.League 2
Wales - Cymru North
Wales - Cymru Premier
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
All events for today
All events for tomorrow
We Accept
Soccer
Available bets
3way
Double chance
Asian handicap
Under/Over
Bets on Soccer - 1x2
Mauritania - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
00:30
3.12
Garde Nationale
3.43
Draw
2.18
Nouakchott King’s
+3
00:30
3.85
ASAC Concorde
2.88
Draw
2.02
Chemal
+3
Brazil - Paulista
03-29-2024
00:35
1.32
Palmeiras
4.7
Draw
9.25
Novorizontino
+37
Peru - Liga 1
03-29-2024
01:00
1.23
Alianza Lima
5.99
Draw
11.2
Los Chankas
+40
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-29-2024
01:05
2.27
Atl. Morelia
3.16
Draw
3.11
Venados
+39
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
03:00
1.28
Monterrey W
5.2
Draw
8.15
Club Tijuana W
+3
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-29-2024
03:05
6.48
Dorados de Sinaloa
4.1
Draw
1.47
Atlante
+37
Australia - A-League (ladies)
03-29-2024
06:00
4.65
Adelaide W
4.33
Draw
1.56
Newcastle W
+47
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
08:00
6.15
Ural U19
5.1
Draw
1.39
CSKA Moscow U19
+3
Australia - League A
03-29-2024
08:45
1.89
Adelaide United
4.2
Draw
3.53
Western United
+52
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
09:00
1.82
Olympie Brezova
4
Draw
3.31
Hrebec
+3
Czech Rep. - U19 League
03-29-2024
09:00
1.8
Liberec U19
4.05
Draw
3.42
Zlin U19
+3
Bangladesh - Premier League
03-29-2024
09:15
4.5
Chittagong Abahani
3.74
Draw
1.65
Bangladesh Police
+3
09:15
1.85
Mohammedan
3.42
Draw
3.78
Fortis
+3
09:15
1.75
Sheikh Jamal
3.64
Draw
4
Sheikh Russel
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
09:15
2.53
Admira Prague
3.52
Draw
2.34
Vltavin
+3
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
09:15
1.85
Meteor Prague
4
Draw
3.17
Slany
+3
09:15
3.67
Neratovice
4.2
Draw
1.69
Chomutov
+3
09:15
1.41
Ujezd Prague
4.5
Draw
5.73
Steti
+3
Czech Rep. - Division F
03-29-2024
09:15
2.25
Vratimov
4
Draw
2.4
Havirov
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
09:30
6.35
Slovan Bratislava B
4.45
Draw
1.4
Presov
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
09:30
1.59
Ceske Budejovice B
4.1
Draw
4.49
Kraluv Dvur
+3
09:30
2.32
Kolin
3.65
Draw
2.65
Jablonec B
+3
Czech Rep. - Division E
03-29-2024
09:30
1.41
Slavicin
4.5
Draw
5.73
Batov
+3
Czech Rep. - Division C
03-29-2024
09:30
3.57
Spoje Prague
4
Draw
1.75
Velke Hamry
+3
09:30
1.62
Dobrovice
4
Draw
4.27
Caslav
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
10:00
21
Nizhny Novgorod U19
7.8
Draw
1.11
FK Rostov U19
+3
10:00
1.48
Dynamo Moscow U19
4.4
Draw
5.71
Fakel Voronezh U19
+3
Czech Rep. - Division D
03-29-2024
10:00
2.15
Zdirec n. D.
4
Draw
2.5
Velka Bites
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
10:00
1.34
FSC Mariupol
4.4
Draw
8.15
Prykarpattya
+3
Japan - J1 League
03-29-2024
10:00
2.62
Verdy
3.26
Draw
2.79
Kyoto
+39
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
10:00
1.79
Ironi Modiin
3.28
Draw
4.32
Nordia Jerusalem
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
10:30
1.57
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3.75
Draw
5.07
Kremin
+3
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
03-29-2024
10:30
2.94
Leixoes U23
3.46
Draw
2.14
Academico Viseu U23
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03-29-2024
10:30
1.97
Castellonense
3.2
Draw
3.57
Castellon B
+3
India - I-League 2
03-29-2024
10:30
1.6
SC Bengaluru
3.8
Draw
4.8
United SC
+3
10:30
5.2
Kenkre
4
Draw
1.51
Bengaluru Utd
+3
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
10:35
3.58
Ironi Nesher
3.5
Draw
1.85
H. Raanana
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
10:45
2.46
UE Tona
3.06
Draw
2.68
Castelldefels
+3
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
10:45
2.41
M. Ironi Ashdod
3
Draw
2.79
Maccabi Yavne
+3
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
11:00
1.34
Ekenas (Fin)
5.5
Draw
5.68
KaPa (Fin)
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
11:00
3.18
Trebisov
3.45
Draw
2.03
Petrzalka
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
2.39
Jagiellonia II
3.42
Draw
2.53
Skierniewice
+3
11:00
1.77
Pogon Szczecin II
3.9
Draw
3.63
Blekitni Stargard
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
1.23
Karpaty Lviv
5.3
Draw
10.4
Viktoria
+3
Poland - Central Youth League
03-29-2024
11:00
2.23
Cracovia U19
4.4
Draw
2.36
Arka Gdynia U19
+3
Ukraine - Druha Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
4.27
Chaika
3.65
Draw
1.69
Zvyagel
+3
Macao - Elite League
03-29-2024
11:00
1.51
Gala
4.5
Draw
4.64
University of Macau
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
11:00
2.71
Os Belenenses
3.13
Draw
2.63
Feirense
+3
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
11:00
2.5
Hapoel Kaukab
3.25
Draw
2.5
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
+3
11:00
2.02
M. Nazareth
3.6
Draw
3.06
M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
11:00
3.52
Prat
3.22
Draw
1.99
Olot
+3
11:00
2.17
Vilafranca
3.1
Draw
3.17
Grama
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 7
03-29-2024
11:00
2.18
Tres Cantos
3.1
Draw
3.18
Parla
+7
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 13
03-29-2024
11:00
1.45
Deportiva Minera
4
Draw
6.22
UCAM Murcia B
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03-29-2024
11:00
4.71
Fuente de Cantos
3.52
Draw
1.67
Azuaga
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 16
03-29-2024
11:00
3.34
Casalarreina
3.4
Draw
1.99
Alfaro
+3
Slovakia - 3. Liga
03-29-2024
11:00
2
Raca
3.45
Draw
3.26
Podkonice
+3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional U19
03-29-2024
11:00
2.29
SC Farense U19
3.16
Draw
2.91
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
+3
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
03-29-2024
11:00
5.2
Zaqatala
4
Draw
1.51
MOIK Baku
+3
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
11:15
3.68
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
3.2
Draw
1.93
MS Tira
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03-29-2024
11:30
2.22
Olivenza
3.1
Draw
3.06
Jaraiz
+3
Israel - Liga Alef South
03-29-2024
11:30
2.4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3.6
Draw
2.4
Hapoel Herzliya
+3
11:30
1.82
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
3.25
Draw
4.09
H. Marmorek
+3
China - Super League
03-29-2024
11:35
2.52
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
3.14
Draw
3.01
Cangzhou
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
12:00
1.61
Lunds
4.05
Draw
4.77
Rosengard
+3
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
03-29-2024
12:00
2.26
Hertha Berlin II
3.48
Draw
2.73
Lokomotive Leipzig
+3
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand
03-29-2024
12:00
1.72
Viggbyholms
4
Draw
3.67
Osteraker IFK
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
12:00
1.22
Chertanovo M. U19
6.35
Draw
9.85
FK Orenburg U19
+3
12:00
2.46
Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
3.4
Draw
2.6
UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19
+3
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
03-29-2024
12:00
2.58
BTS Neustadt
4.1
Draw
2.15
Geestemunde
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
12:00
3.27
Gornik Zabrze II
3.56
Draw
1.96
Kluczbork
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
12:00
2.06
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3.18
Draw
3.78
Etar
+5
England - Premier League 2
03-29-2024
12:00
4.33
Crystal Palace U21
4.4
Draw
1.57
Tottenham U21
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 12
03-29-2024
12:00
1.37
Las Palmas B
4.5
Draw
6.73
Villa Santa Brigida
+3
Azerbaijan - I Liqa
03-29-2024
12:00
2.8
Imisli FK
2.8
Draw
2.5
Shamakhi
+3
Lebanon - Premier League
03-29-2024
12:15
2.4
Tadamon
3
Draw
2.75
Tripoli
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
12:30
4.8
Bristol City
3.86
Draw
1.71
Leicester
+40
Estonia - Meistriliiga
03-29-2024
12:30
5.16
Kuressaare
3.9
Draw
1.59
Tallinna Kalev
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
03-29-2024
12:30
3.57
Gabala
3.88
Draw
1.79
Neftci Baku
+3
Wales - Cymru Premier
03-29-2024
12:30
2.41
Colwyn Bay
3.46
Draw
2.62
Aberystwyth
+3
12:30
3.42
Barry
3.6
Draw
1.97
Penybont
+3
12:30
2.99
Pontypridd
3.24
Draw
2.3
Haverfordwest
+3
12:30
1.54
Connahs Q.
4.33
Draw
5.05
Newtown
+3
Cameroon - Elite Two
03-29-2024
12:30
3.69
Dragon de Yaounde
3.5
Draw
1.82
Eding Sport
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
03-29-2024
12:45
3.98
Cibalia
3.45
Draw
1.8
Zrinski Osjecko
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
13:00
3.41
Millwall
3.15
Draw
2.28
West Brom
+37
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03-29-2024
13:00
1.51
Astrio
4.2
Draw
4.93
Tord
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03-29-2024
13:00
1.45
Ahlafors IF
4.2
Draw
5.7
Lidkoping
+7
13:00
1.59
Herrestads AIF
3.75
Draw
4.83
Kumla
+7
13:00
2.65
Forward
3.4
Draw
2.15
Grebbestad
+7
13:00
2.96
Gauthiod
3.4
Draw
2.12
Vanersborgs FK
+7
13:00
2.05
Saffle SK
3.45
Draw
2.75
Stenungsunds
+7
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
1.74
Cukaricki
3.54
Draw
4.55
Novi Pazar
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-29-2024
13:00
1.37
Vasalund
4.75
Draw
6.21
Karlbergs
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
13:00
2
Torns
3.58
Draw
3.34
Torslanda
+41
Israel - Leumit League
03-29-2024
13:00
2.41
Hapoel Afula
3.15
Draw
2.67
H. Ironi Rishon
+3
13:00
2.43
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3.14
Draw
2.65
Nes Tziona
+3
13:00
2.3
Nof Hagalil
3.4
Draw
2.65
Bnei Yehuda
+3
13:00
3.77
Hap. Ramat Gan
3.28
Draw
1.9
Ironi Tiberias
+3
13:00
1.57
Kiryat Shmona
3.74
Draw
5.2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
+3
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.57
Highlanders
3.4
Draw
5.86
Simba Bhora
+3
Czech Rep. - Division A
03-29-2024
13:00
1.34
Marianske Lazne
5
Draw
6.24
Cesky Krumlov
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-29-2024
13:00
2.36
B93 W
3.52
Draw
2.51
Aalborg W
+3
Czech Rep. - Division B
03-29-2024
13:00
1.97
Cesky Brod
4
Draw
2.92
Ostrov
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
19.5
Solec Kujawski
11
Draw
1.06
Swit Skolwin
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
03-29-2024
13:00
3.85
Adama City
2.88
Draw
2.02
St. George
+3
Ukraine - Persha Liga
03-29-2024
13:00
1.26
Livyi Bereg
4.7
Draw
10.5
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
+3
England - National League North
03-29-2024
13:00
4.73
Gloucester
3.78
Draw
1.66
Brackley Town
+3
Romania - Liga 3
03-29-2024
13:00
1.55
Popesti Leordeni
4
Draw
4.82
CS Blejoi
+3
13:00
1.26
CS Din. Bucuresti
5
Draw
9.4
Dunarea Giurgiu
+3
13:00
2.11
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
3.68
Draw
2.85
V. Curita
+3
13:00
1.94
Avantul Periam
3.68
Draw
3.23
Teuz Cermei
+3
13:00
1.65
Ramnicu Valcea
3.68
Draw
4.6
Vedita Colonesti
+3
13:00
1.45
Unirea Bascov
4.2
Draw
5.7
Curtisoara
+3
13:00
1.3
Targu Mures 1898
5
Draw
7.75
Industria Galda
+3
13:00
1.75
Sanatatea Cluj
3.5
Draw
4.09
Satu Mare
+3
Rwanda - Premier League
03-29-2024
13:00
1.67
Gasogi United
3.28
Draw
5.18
Etoile de L’Est
+3
Romania - Liga 3
03-29-2024
13:00
2.33
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
3.66
Draw
2.47
CSM Deva
+3
Iceland - League Cup (ladies)
03-29-2024
13:00
1.82
Valur W
4
Draw
3.31
Breidablik W
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
13:00
2.08
Igman K.
3.46
Draw
3.24
Sloga Doboj
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group C
03-29-2024
13:30
2.41
Campodarsego
2.96
Draw
2.91
Union Clodiense
+3
Indonesia - Liga 1
03-29-2024
13:30
2.06
Barito Putera
3.48
Draw
3.09
PSIS Semarang
+3
13:30
1.67
Madura United
3.82
Draw
4.25
PSS Sleman
+3
13:30
2.7
PSM Makassar
3.16
Draw
2.38
Borneo
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
13:30
1.61
Salernitana U19
4.05
Draw
4.38
Monopoli U19
+3
13:30
1.75
Spal U19
3.5
Draw
4.09
Vicenza U19
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.04
Rogaska
3.3
Draw
2.24
Bravo
+3
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.37
Dnepr Mogilev
3.24
Draw
2.24
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
03-29-2024
14:00
1.82
Team TG
3.75
Draw
3.47
IFK Lulea
+7
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
03-29-2024
14:00
1.72
Falkenberg
3.75
Draw
4.33
Trollhattan
+41
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
14:00
1.43
Puchov
4.33
Draw
6.03
D. Kubin
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
14:00
1.7
Banik Most-Sous
3.8
Draw
4.1
Mlada Boleslav B
+3
14:00
2
Hostoun
3.62
Draw
3.13
Povltavska FA
+3
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
14:00
2.3
Ilirija
3.4
Draw
2.6
Triglav
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
14:00
1.93
Hodonin
3.5
Draw
3.37
Zlinsko
+3
14:00
2.22
Blansko
3.4
Draw
2.81
Start Brno
+3
14:00
4.3
Uhersky Brod
4.05
Draw
1.62
Zlin B
+3
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (ladies)
03-29-2024
14:00
1.23
Koge W
5.5
Draw
10.2
KoldingQ W
+3
Czech Rep. - Division E
03-29-2024
14:00
1.85
Prerov
4
Draw
3.17
Novy Jicin
+3
14:00
2.15
Holesov
4
Draw
2.5
Vsetin
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
14:00
2.55
Spartak Moscow U19
3.74
Draw
2.35
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
+3
14:00
2.6
Konoplev Academy U19
3.96
Draw
2.23
FK Strogino Moscow U19
+3
14:00
1.48
Sochi U19
4.33
Draw
5.81
Rubin Kazan U19
+3
14:00
1.09
Zenit U19
9.3
Draw
19.5
Akhmat Grozny U19
+3
Czech Rep. - Division D
03-29-2024
14:00
1.3
Lisen B
5
Draw
7.75
Velke Mezirici
+3
14:00
1.34
Lanzhot
5
Draw
6.24
Zdar na Sazavou
+3
14:00
1.85
Slavoj Polna
4
Draw
3.17
Pelhrimov
+3
Botswana - Premier League
03-29-2024
14:00
2.98
Masitoaka
2.7
Draw
2.52
Orapa United
+3
Serbia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
1.93
Jedinstvo U.
3.1
Draw
3.84
Metalac
+3
14:00
2.22
Radnicki Beograd
2.9
Draw
3.28
Sloboda
+3
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
14:00
1.62
Brescia U19
3.98
Draw
4.38
AlbinoLeffe U19
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
14:00
1.57
Pacos Ferreira
3.95
Draw
5.72
Oliveirense
+3
Slovakia - 3. Liga
03-29-2024
14:00
3.19
Malacky
3.42
Draw
2.04
Sered
+3
14:00
1.17
Zvolen
6.7
Draw
11
AFC Nove Mesto
+3
Latvia - Virsliga
03-29-2024
14:00
2.59
Jelgava
3.28
Draw
2.41
Metta/LU
+3
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
14:30
2.4
Klubi 04 (Fin)
3.8
Draw
2.4
SalPa (Fin)
+3
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
14:30
1.62
Jadran Dekani
3.5
Draw
5.08
Tabor Sezana
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
14:30
3.11
FK Frydek-Mistek
3.64
Draw
2
Karvina B
+3
Italy - Serie D - Group C
03-29-2024
14:30
3.28
Virtus Bolzano
3.13
Draw
2.12
Este
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
14:30
2.8
Luzino
3.5
Draw
2.21
Notec Czarnkow
+3
14:30
1.35
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
4.8
Draw
6.76
Sokol Sieniawa
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
14:30
1.89
Arda
3.32
Draw
4.28
Krumovgrad
+5
Italy - Primavera 2
03-29-2024
14:30
2.79
Cittadella U19
3.56
Draw
2.19
Udinese U19
+3
Cameroon - Elite Two
03-29-2024
14:30
1.69
Tonnerre
3.4
Draw
4.6
Aigle Moungo
+3
Croatia - Prva NL
03-29-2024
14:30
2.04
Solin
3.28
Draw
3.32
Jarun
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-29-2024
14:50
2.85
Istra 1961
3.32
Draw
2.42
Lok. Zagreb
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
15:00
2.54
Cardiff
3.22
Draw
2.85
Sunderland
+39
15:00
2.99
Huddersfield
3.52
Draw
2.31
Coventry
+40
15:00
1.94
Hull
3.62
Draw
3.84
Stoke
+42
15:00
1.49
Norwich
4.6
Draw
6.15
Plymouth
+43
15:00
1.56
Preston
4.05
Draw
6.1
Rotherham
+36
15:00
2.02
QPR
3.42
Draw
3.81
Birmingham
+37
15:00
2.47
Sheffield Wed
3.42
Draw
2.8
Swansea
+40
15:00
1.59
Southampton
4.5
Draw
4.97
Middlesbrough
+46
England - League One
03-29-2024
15:00
1.55
Barnsley
4.33
Draw
5.7
Cambridge Utd
+42
15:00
1.31
Peterborough
5.7
Draw
8.9
Carlisle
+46
15:00
3.7
Shrewsbury
3.46
Draw
2.03
Oxford Utd
+38
15:00
1.91
Derby
3.54
Draw
4.1
Blackpool
+38
15:00
2.46
Port Vale
3.36
Draw
2.85
Bristol Rovers
+39
15:00
2.72
Exeter
3.48
Draw
2.5
Charlton
+40
15:00
1.72
Reading
3.9
Draw
4.66
Northampton
+41
15:00
2.13
Fleetwood
3.45
Draw
3.44
Cheltenham
+42
15:00
1.99
Lincoln
3.34
Draw
4.02
Leyton Orient
+35
15:00
2
Wigan
3.48
Draw
3.79
Burton
+36
15:00
3.46
Wycombe
3.46
Draw
2.11
Portsmouth
+39
15:00
2.95
Stevenage
3.32
Draw
2.43
Bolton
+39
England - League Two
03-29-2024
15:00
1.63
AFC Wimbledon
3.84
Draw
5.25
Harrogate
+40
15:00
2.08
Gillingham
3.35
Draw
3.51
Crewe
+37
15:00
1.89
Barrow
3.48
Draw
4.03
Grimsby
+38
15:00
1.97
MK Dons
3.6
Draw
3.57
Walsall
+43
15:00
2.06
Bradford City
3.48
Draw
3.42
Tranmere
+42
15:00
1.92
Salford
3.72
Draw
3.63
Sutton
+43
15:00
1.97
Colchester
3.64
Draw
3.53
Newport
+43
15:00
2.28
Swindon
3.9
Draw
2.67
Notts Co
+50
15:00
2.3
Crawley
3.54
Draw
2.88
Doncaster
+43
15:00
2.41
Wrexham
3.6
Draw
2.66
Mansfield
+43
15:00
5.2
Forest Green
3.92
Draw
1.62
Stockport County
+40
15:00
2.1
Accrington
3.62
Draw
3.2
Morecambe
+44
Sweden - Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03-29-2024
15:00
2.85
Kongahalla
3.6
Draw
2.12
Motala
+7
Club Friendly
03-29-2024
15:00
1.87
Ilves (Fin)
4
Draw
3.16
AC Oulu (Fin)
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
15:00
4.16
Radnik
3.4
Draw
1.84
Vojvodina
+3
Azerbaijan - Premier League
03-29-2024
15:00
7.34
Kapaz
4.8
Draw
1.33
Qarabag
+3
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
03-29-2024
15:00
2.48
FBK Karlstad
3.6
Draw
2.48
Taby
+42
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
15:00
1.25
Velvary
5.35
Draw
9.1
Teplice B
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
15:00
2.82
Warta Gorzow
3.44
Draw
2.22
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
+3
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
03-29-2024
15:00
2.95
CDC Montalegre
2.94
Draw
2.4
AD Limianos
+3
15:00
2.97
Uniao de Coimbra
2.55
Draw
2.94
Alverca B
+3
England - Southern League South Division
03-29-2024
15:00
3.49
Poole
3.8
Draw
1.83
AFC Totton
+3
15:00
2.29
Hungerford
3.78
Draw
2.47
Bracknell
+3
15:00
2.81
Basingstoke
3.58
Draw
2.17
Gosport
+3
15:00
1.43
Chesham
4.4
Draw
5.88
Hayes & Yeading
+3
England - Southern League Central Division
03-29-2024
15:00
4.64
Hitchin
4.05
Draw
1.58
Needham Market
+3
15:00
1.69
AFC Telford
3.55
Draw
4.51
Redditch
+3
England - National League
03-29-2024
15:00
2.17
Oldham
3.54
Draw
2.99
AFC Fylde
+3
15:00
2.91
Ebbsfleet
3.44
Draw
2.25
Southend
+3
15:00
3.06
Maidenhead
3.52
Draw
2.14
Aldershot
+3
15:00
4.14
Oxford City
4.05
Draw
1.7
Wealdstone
+3
15:00
1.63
Gateshead
4.2
Draw
4.43
Rochdale
+3
15:00
3.56
Solihull Moors
3.76
Draw
1.88
Barnet
+3
15:00
1.73
Woking
3.8
Draw
4.24
Eastleigh
+3
15:00
2.9
York City
3.48
Draw
2.24
Chesterfield
+3
15:00
2.27
Kidderminster
3.3
Draw
2.99
Altrincham
+3
15:00
2.71
Boreham Wood
3.3
Draw
2.42
Dag & Red
+3
15:00
2.29
Hartlepool
3.38
Draw
2.9
FC Halifax
+3
15:00
3.28
Dorking
3.62
Draw
2.01
Bromley
+3
England - NPL Premier Division
03-29-2024
15:00
2.11
Ashton Utd
3.48
Draw
2.99
Whitby
+3
England - National League North
03-29-2024
15:00
2.54
Farsley
3.32
Draw
2.56
Southport
+3
15:00
1.7
Boston Utd
3.75
Draw
4.49
Peterborough Sports
+3
15:00
1.04
Tamworth
11.2
Draw
37
Bishop’s Stortford
+3
15:00
4.49
Banbury
3.82
Draw
1.69
Hereford
+3
15:00
2.69
Blyth
3.45
Draw
2.36
Curzon Ashton
+3
15:00
2.11
Scarborough
3.42
Draw
3.2
Warrington
+3
15:00
1.32
Scunthorpe
4.95
Draw
8.45
King’s Lynn
+3
15:00
1.81
Alfreton
3.54
Draw
4.11
Rushall
+3
15:00
2.96
Buxton
3.22
Draw
2.33
Chester
+3
15:00
2.84
Darlington
3.4
Draw
2.31
Chorley
+3
15:00
2.22
South Shields
3.48
Draw
2.94
Spennymoor
+3
England - National League South
03-29-2024
15:00
1.41
Welling
4.5
Draw
6.77
Dover
+3
15:00
3.02
Havant & W
3.85
Draw
2.05
Worthing
+3
15:00
1.65
Yeovil
3.86
Draw
4.68
Torquay
+3
15:00
2.38
St. Albans
3.3
Draw
2.81
Braintree
+3
15:00
1.51
Farnborough
4.15
Draw
5.72
Chippenham
+3
15:00
1.69
Weston-super-Mare
3.8
Draw
4.49
Taunton
+3
15:00
1.51
Chelmsford
4.15
Draw
5.72
Dartford
+3
15:00
2.19
Hampton & Richmond
3.45
Draw
3.01
Tonbridge
+3
15:00
3.56
Eastbourne Boro
3.4
Draw
1.99
Maidstone
+3
15:00
2.66
Hemel Hempstead
3.3
Draw
2.46
Aveley
+3
15:00
1.75
Bath
3.68
Draw
4.25
Weymouth
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
03-29-2024
15:00
2.6
Folkestone
3.44
Draw
2.32
Lewes
+3
15:00
3.9
Haringey
3.72
Draw
1.75
Hastings
+3
15:00
2.86
Cray Wanderers
3.55
Draw
2.15
Chatham
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03-29-2024
15:00
2.03
Rapitenca
3.2
Draw
3.44
Mollerussa
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-29-2024
15:00
1.66
Club America U23
3.72
Draw
4.46
Atl. San Luis U23
+3
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
15:00
3.22
Tuzla City
3.45
Draw
2.09
FK Sarajevo
+3
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-29-2024
15:30
2.43
Cerro Largo
3.14
Draw
2.94
Racing Montevideo
+37
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
03-29-2024
15:30
1.88
Nordsjaelland
3.58
Draw
4.15
Aarhus
+38
Romania - Liga 1
03-29-2024
15:30
2.95
FC Voluntari
3.02
Draw
2.54
FC Hermannstadt
+36
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
15:30
1.48
Domazlice
4.33
Draw
5.25
Plzen B
+3
15:30
1.87
Zivanice
3.68
Draw
3.45
Hradec Kralove B
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
03-29-2024
15:30
1.62
Tondela
3.85
Draw
5.31
Vilaverdense
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
15:30
2.45
Gil Vicente
3.05
Draw
3.17
Famalicao
+37
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
03-29-2024
16:00
1.31
Dynamo Brest
5.25
Draw
10.5
Smorgon
+3
Slovakia - 2. Liga West
03-29-2024
16:00
3.58
Pohronie
3.32
Draw
1.94
Komarno
+3
Czech Rep. - MSFL
03-29-2024
16:00
2.28
SK Hranice
3.44
Draw
2.65
Bohunice
+3
Russia - Youth League
03-29-2024
16:00
4.52
Baltika U19
4.55
Draw
1.57
Krasnodar U19
+3
Ethiopia - Premier League
03-29-2024
16:00
1.51
Hadiya Hossana
3.25
Draw
7.4
Hambericho Durame
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03-29-2024
16:00
2.52
Torina
3.18
Draw
2.53
Escobedo
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03-29-2024
16:00
3.27
Utiel
3.1
Draw
2.12
Ontinyent 1931
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 11
03-29-2024
16:00
5.73
Felanitx
3.75
Draw
1.51
Santanyi
+3
Mexico - Liga MX U23
03-29-2024
16:00
1.99
Mazatlan FC U23
3.44
Draw
3.3
Club Tijuana U23
+3
Russia - Premier League
03-29-2024
16:30
1.92
Dynamo Moscow
3.93
Draw
4.16
FK Rostov
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
16:30
1.4
Maribor
4.55
Draw
6.92
Radomlje
+3
Spain - Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03-29-2024
16:30
1.69
Laredo
3.5
Draw
4.43
Vimenor
+3
Slovakia - Nike liga
03-29-2024
16:30
3.01
Ruzomberok
3.08
Draw
2.45
Dun. Streda
+3
Serbia - Super Liga
03-29-2024
17:00
1.37
TSC
4.5
Draw
7.85
Vozdovac
+3
17:00
1.94
IMT Novi Beograd
3.5
Draw
3.62
Zeleznicar Pancevo
+3
Lithuania - A Lyga
03-29-2024
17:00
2.65
Banga
3.1
Draw
2.6
Dziugas Telsiai
+3
Czech Rep. - CFL
03-29-2024
17:00
2.27
Pisek
3.5
Draw
2.63
Dukla Prague B
+3
17:00
1.75
Usti nad Labem
4
Draw
3.57
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
+3
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
03-29-2024
17:00
1.5
Levski Sofia
3.88
Draw
7.1
Slavia Sofia
+5
England - National League South
03-29-2024
17:00
3.37
Truro
3.58
Draw
1.99
Slough
+3
Croatia - HNL
03-29-2024
17:00
3.36
Slaven Belupo
3.58
Draw
2.05
Osijek
+3
Austria - Salzburg
03-29-2024
17:00
1.18
Grodig
6.5
Draw
10.3
UFC Siezenheim
+3
Cyprus - Cyta Championship
03-29-2024
17:00
1.27
Apollon
5.75
Draw
9.6
Zakakiou
+3
17:00
2.15
Doxa
3.42
Draw
3.25
Othellos Athienou
+3
Czech Rep. - FNL
03-29-2024
17:00
2.94
Jihlava
3.38
Draw
2.17
Dukla Prague
+3
17:00
1.7
Brno
3.64
Draw
4.31
Sparta Prague B
+3
17:00
1.61
Opava
3.64
Draw
5
Kromeriz
+3
17:00
2.02
Pribram
3.3
Draw
3.36
Vlasim
+3
Austria - 2. Liga
03-29-2024
17:10
1.57
Leoben
4.05
Draw
5.53
Kapfenberg
+3
17:10
1.53
St. Polten
4.2
Draw
5.76
Amstetten
+3
England - Championship
03-29-2024
17:30
3.63
Blackburn
3.78
Draw
1.96
Ipswich
+43
Slovenia - 2. SNL
03-29-2024
17:30
2.02
Rudar
3.25
Draw
3.33
Tolmin
+3
17:30
1.82
NK Krka
3.6
Draw
3.67
Fuzinar
+3
Italy - Serie A (ladies)
03-29-2024
17:30
8.15
Inter W
5.2
Draw
1.28
AS Roma W
+3
Austria - Regionalliga Central
03-29-2024
18:00
1.57
Gleisdorf
4.15
Draw
4.59
Wolfsberger AC (Am)
+3
18:00
1.58
SPG Wels
4.05
Draw
4.64
Deutschlandsberger
+3
18:00
5.5
Bad Gleichenberg
4.45
Draw
1.45
ASK Voitsberg
+3
Austria - Regionalliga East
03-29-2024
18:00
2.79
Drassburg
3.56
Draw
2.19
Neusiedl
+3
18:00
1.48
Marchfeld
4.05
Draw
5.73
TWL Elektra
+3
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
03-29-2024
18:00
1.9
Ittihad Kalba
3.84
Draw
3.43
Ajman
+3
18:00
2.59
Al Wahda
3.68
Draw
2.34
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
+3
Sweden - Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03-29-2024
18:00
2.25
Varbergs GIF
3.75
Draw
2.5
Savedalen
+3
Africa - CAF Champions league
03-29-2024
18:00
2.96
Simba
3.14
Draw
2.37
Al Ahly
+3
Denmark - Landspokal Cup
03-29-2024
18:00
1.57
Silkeborg
4.25
Draw
5.6
Fredericia
+42
Serbia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
18:00
2.12
Dubocica
2.8
Draw
3.69
Macva
+3
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
03-29-2024
18:00
2.25
Kloetinge
4
Draw
2.4
Hoek
+3
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-29-2024
18:00
2.41
Guillermo Brown
2.8
Draw
3.27
Talleres (R.E)
+33
Israel - Liga Alef North
03-29-2024
18:00
2.02
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
3.2
Draw
3.38
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
+3
Slovenia - 3. SNL
03-29-2024
18:00
1.45
Sencur
4.5
Draw
5.18
Ljubljana Svoboda
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
18:00
1.13
Benfica
8.8
Draw
20
Chaves
+41
Austria - Tirol
03-29-2024
18:00
1.26
Tirol (Am)
5.75
Draw
7.29
SC Kundl
+3
Austria - Salzburg
03-29-2024
18:00
1.82
Eugendorf
4
Draw
3.31
SAK 1914
+3
Austria - Steiermark
03-29-2024
18:00
1.31
UFC Fehring
5.5
Draw
6.24
Ilzer SV
+3
18:00
1.41
Tillmitsch
4.2
Draw
6.28
Kalsdorf
+3
Poland - III Liga
03-29-2024
18:26
2.29
Bron Radom
3.42
Draw
2.65
T. Mazowiecki
+3
Austria - Regionalliga East
03-29-2024
18:30
1.68
Kremser
3.9
Draw
4.1
SV Oberwart
+3
18:30
2.48
Traiskirchen
3.54
Draw
2.38
SK Rapid (Am)
+3
France - National
03-29-2024
18:30
1.86
Dijon
3.42
Draw
4.06
Nimes
+3
18:30
2.7
Marignane GCB
3.13
Draw
2.54
Versailles
+3
18:30
5.97
Cholet
3.88
Draw
1.53
Red Star
+3
18:30
1.7
Le Mans
3.6
Draw
4.74
Epinal
+3
18:30
2.51
Chateauroux
3.13
Draw
2.74
Martigues
+3
Switzerland - Challenge League
03-29-2024
18:30
4.44
Stade Nyonnais
3.88
Draw
1.68
Sion
+3
18:30
1.76
Xamax
3.64
Draw
4.25
Schaffhausen
+3
Austria - Bundesliga
03-29-2024
18:30
1.64
Austria Vienna
3.98
Draw
5.26
BW Linz
+40
Kuwait - Premier League
03-29-2024
18:30
4.7
Al-Fahaheel
4
Draw
1.58
Al Qadisiya
+3
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
18:30
1.37
Al Adalah
4.2
Draw
7.32
Al Taraji
+3
Romania - Liga 1
03-29-2024
18:30
3.52
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
3.42
Draw
2.05
CFR Cluj
+39
Qatar - QSL
03-29-2024
18:30
2.41
Umm-Salal
3.62
Draw
2.54
Muaither SC
+3
18:30
2.55
Shamal
3.68
Draw
2.38
Al Ahli Doha
+3
Austria - Burgenland
03-29-2024
18:30
1.07
Parndorf
11
Draw
23
Halbturn
+3
18:30
1.81
Bad Sauerbrunn
3.78
Draw
3.57
Edelserpentin
+3
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
18:45
2.58
Al-Qaisumah
3.25
Draw
2.43
Al Safa
+3
18:45
2.41
Al-Faisaly
3.32
Draw
2.56
Al Kholood
+3
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
03-29-2024
19:00
2.56
Al Akhdoud
3.38
Draw
2.51
Al Raed
+42
19:00
2.27
Damac
3.25
Draw
3.03
Al Khaleej
+39
19:00
3
Al Ettifaq
3.3
Draw
2.26
Al Ahli SC
+39
19:00
1.38
Al Ittihad
4.8
Draw
6.86
Al Feiha
+44
19:00
1.48
Al Taawon
4.4
Draw
5.71
Al Hazem
+43
Uruguay - Primera Division
03-29-2024
19:00
2.09
Penarol
3.35
Draw
3.43
Nacional
+37
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
03-29-2024
19:00
4.02
Helmond
3.84
Draw
1.8
Willem II
+43
19:00
2.77
Den Haag
3.48
Draw
2.38
Groningen
+42
19:00
1.53
FC Emmen
4.6
Draw
5.18
Jong Ajax
+47
19:00
1.38
NAC Breda
5.2
Draw
6.76
Maastricht
+48
19:00
2.55
Eindhoven FC
3.68
Draw
2.47
Cambuur
+45
19:00
1.7
Telstar
3.94
Draw
4.5
Jong Utrecht
+41
19:00
1.64
Venlo
4.05
Draw
4.83
Oss
+41
19:00
1.69
De Graafschap
4.15
Draw
4.3
Jong AZ
+47
19:00
3.47
Den Bosch
3.82
Draw
1.94
Dordrecht
+45
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
03-29-2024
19:00
2.02
Al Jabalain
3.28
Draw
3.38
Ohod
+3
19:00
2.45
Al Arabi
3.18
Draw
2.6
Al Qadisiya
+3
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
03-29-2024
19:00
1.66
Puskas Academy
3.78
Draw
4.73
Fehervar FC
+41
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-29-2024
19:00
1.78
Ferroviaria W
3.88
Draw
3.61
Cruzeiro W
+3
Belgium - Pro League U21
03-29-2024
19:00
1.82
St. Truiden U21
3.8
Draw
3.46
RFC Liege U21
+3
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
03-29-2024
19:00
1.49
Beerschot VA
4.5
Draw
5.41
Genk U23
+46
19:00
5.62
Club Brugge KV U23
4.35
Draw
1.49
Dender
+43
Bosnia And Herzegovina - WWIN Liga BiH
03-29-2024
19:00
2.61
Zeljeznicar
3.08
Draw
2.65
Velez Mostar
+3
Switzerland - Challenge League
03-29-2024
19:15
2.82
Bellinzona
3.4
Draw
2.33
Aarau
+3
Slovenia - Prva Liga
03-29-2024
19:15
2.35
Domzale
3.34
Draw
2.83
Mura
+3
Jordan - Premier League
03-29-2024
19:30
2.2
Al Salt
2.97
Draw
3.28
Sahab
+3
Belgium - Super League (ladies)
03-29-2024
19:30
6.31
Femina Woluwe W
3.95
Draw
1.46
Waregem W
+7
19:30
7.29
Genk W
5.75
Draw
1.26
RSC Anderlecht W
+7
Spain - LaLiga2
03-29-2024
19:30
2.7
Burgos CF
2.97
Draw
2.88
Espanyol
+37
Austria - 2. Liga
03-29-2024
19:30
2.24
Ried
3.5
Draw
3
Grazer AK
+3
Ireland - Division 1
03-29-2024
19:45
1.93
Bray
3.64
Draw
3.51
Cobh Ramblers
+3
19:45
3.96
Kerry
3.7
Draw
1.8
Wexford
+3
19:45
1.43
Cork City
4.3
Draw
6.82
Athlone
+3
19:45
1.98
Treaty United
3.52
Draw
3.46
Finn Harps
+3
19:45
2.63
Longford
3.34
Draw
2.47
UC Dublin
+3
Scotland - Championship
03-29-2024
19:45
2.59
Ayr
3.3
Draw
2.53
Airdrieonians
+40
Ireland - Premier Division
03-29-2024
19:45
1.88
Derry City
3.64
Draw
4.11
Galway
+39
19:45
3.44
Drogheda
3.48
Draw
2.11
St. Patricks
+40
19:45
1.54
Shamrock Rovers
4.2
Draw
6.1
Bohemians
+38
19:45
2.6
Waterford
3.22
Draw
2.79
Sligo Rovers
+39
19:45
1.8
Shelbourne
3.54
Draw
4.69
Dundalk
+38
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
03-29-2024
19:45
3.06
Glentoran
3.44
Draw
2.17
Linfield
+3
England - Isthmian League Premier Division
03-29-2024
19:45
5.3
Concord
4.15
Draw
1.5
Carshalton
+3
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
03-29-2024
19:45
1.65
Gent
4.18
Draw
4.94
St. Liege
+41
England - Championship
03-29-2024
20:00
5.5
Watford
4.3
Draw
1.57
Leeds
+43
France - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
20:00
2.21
Lille
3.52
Draw
3.6
Lens
+34
France - Division 1 (ladies)
03-29-2024
20:00
1.2
Paris FC W
5.75
Draw
10.8
Montpellier W
+3
Spain - LaLiga
03-29-2024
20:00
2.14
Cadiz CF
3.5
Draw
3.82
Granada CF
+32
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE
03-29-2024
20:00
2.42
Zamora
3
Draw
3.03
Angostura
+3
Portugal - Liga Portugal
03-29-2024
20:30
11
Estrela
6
Draw
1.26
Sporting CP
+41
Chile - Primera B
03-29-2024
21:00
2.21
San Felipe
3.36
Draw
3.04
Limache
+3
Algeria - Algeria Cup
03-29-2024
21:00
1.34
CR Belouizdad
4.4
Draw
7.8
Olympique Akbou
+3
21:00
13.5
Annaba
5.8
Draw
1.18
Constantine
+3
21:00
1.19
Mostaganem
5.5
Draw
12.6
Hussein Dey
+3
Brazil - Brasileiro (ladies)
03-29-2024
21:00
6.35
Atletico-MG W
4.2
Draw
1.44
Flamengo W
+3
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-29-2024
21:00
2.74
Defensa y Justicia
3.14
Draw
2.59
Estudiantes L.P.
+38
21:00
2.86
Tigre
3.04
Draw
2.56
Belgrano
+37
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
21:45
21
Cruz Azul W
9
Draw
1.07
Club America W
+3
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
03-29-2024
22:00
2.12
Chabab Mohammedia
3
Draw
3.38
Youssoufia Berrechid
+3
22:00
2.7
Olympique Khouribga
2.8
Draw
2.6
Difaa El Jadidi
+3
Colombia - Primera A
03-29-2024
22:00
2.99
Alianza
3.2
Draw
2.4
Deportes Tolima
+38
Argentina - Primera Nacional
03-29-2024
22:05
2.34
Agropecuario
2.92
Draw
3.25
Quilmes
+34
Mauritania - Ligue 1
03-29-2024
22:30
1.59
Tevragh-Zeina
3.25
Draw
6.11
Inter Nouakchott
+3
USA - NWSL (ladies)
03-29-2024
23:00
1.96
Orlando Pride W
3.35
Draw
3.48
Chicago W
+3
Bolivia - Division Profesional
03-29-2024
23:00
5.46
Santa Cruz
4.3
Draw
1.51
The Strongest
+3
Mexico - Liga MX (ladies)
03-29-2024
23:00
1.35
Queretaro W
4.65
Draw
7.08
Necaxa W
+3
USA - USL Championship
03-29-2024
23:00
2.12
North Carolina
3.44
Draw
3.16
Hartford Athletic
+3
USA - USL League One
03-29-2024
23:00
2.59
Lexington
3.22
Draw
2.44
Greenville
+3
Chile - Primera Division
03-29-2024
23:30
2.35
Cobresal
3.5
Draw
2.83
Palestino
+43
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
03-29-2024
23:30
3.83
Huracan
3.24
Draw
2.02
River Plate
+36
Ecuador - Liga Pro
03-30-2024
00:00
2.26
Macara
3.43
Draw
2.97
Barcelona SC
+39
Peru - Liga 1
03-30-2024
00:00
1.4
Cusco
4.5
Draw
7.5
Union Comercio
+41
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
03-30-2024
00:00
1.44
Celaya
4.3
Draw
6.58
Tlaxcala
+41
Bet Slip
Slip is empty
Click on odd to add bet to slip